Mansfield parkrun # 130 External Results
Mansfield
28 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38Luke Wigman  S25MTeam Balanced Performance17:1516:5720.4 
218:10Pete Shuttleworth  V35MSheffield TC17:3417:2319.0 
318:25Tom Moulder SBS30MBelper H18:2517:477.5 
418:51Matthew Brown S25MUnattached    
519:01John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire18:0316:521.1Click your Clock logo
619:57Nick Burnside PBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2817:432.9 
720:06Carl Pattison V35MUnattached    
820:23Paul Wright  S30MMansfield19:2915:28-1.3 
1020:39Daniel Crow  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2019:2013.6 
920:39Natatia Williams U20MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC    
1120:46Edward Bacon V45MUnattached    
1220:52Stefan Wilcockson  S25MMansfield20:4919:3214.7 
1321:13Ian Elliott PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield20:2820:2818.7 
1421:23Dave Herbert  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield20:4420:4415.9 
1521:24Paul Kerry  V50MNorth Derbyshire20:0020:0026.1 
1621:43Roland Smith V35MUnattached    
1721:45Kevin Parker  V55MNorth Derbyshire20:3020:3039.3 
1821:55Mark Baldwin SBV45MClowne20:5619:4633.2 
1922:32Justin Harding V35MUnattached    
2022:37Jason Lambert S20MUnattached    
2122:47Christopher Andrew Evans S25MUnattached    
2222:50Kat Wisniewski V35WUnattached    
2322:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:51Edward Turner U15MUnattached    
2523:17Terry Reid V60MUnattached    
2623:37Peter Weldon V50MUnattached    
2723:40Martin Snell V40MUnattached    
2823:44Andrew James  V40MFairwater22:5422:5436.9 
2923:47Olwen Middleton S25WCanicross Barkrun    
3024:00Andrew Grubb S30MUnattached    
3124:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:17Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:5318:476.2 
3324:22Kenneth Barrie Nelson V40MUnattached    
3424:30Simon Hastings S25MUnattached    
3524:32Stephen Fowkes  V55MNorth Derbyshire22:3421:4516.5 
3624:36Shaun Milburn V35MUnattached    
3724:41Andrew Rhodes V40MUnattached    
3824:45Peter Frith V60MUnattached    
3924:48Andrew Weaver V40MUnattached    
4024:50Paul Rhodes V35MUnattached    
4125:04Paul Moon V35MUnattached    
4225:20Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
4325:22Elaine Ozenbrook PBV35WRipley25:2225:2245.8 
4425:29Danni Turner V45WUnattached    
4525:35Lisa Williams SBV40WUknetrunner25:0224:5029.8 
4625:40Darren Green V45MMansfield Triathlon Club    
4725:41Christopher Green U20MMansfield Triathlon Club    
4825:50John Nilan V40MUnattached    
4925:54Trevor Hiscox  V50MMansfield22:1519:4622.6 
5025:55Rachael Chadwick SBV40WMansfield25:3824:5725.6 
5126:10Clare Brizzolara V40WUnattached    
5226:10Adrian Brizzolara V40MUnattached    
5326:12Keith Chadwick  V50MUnattached24:4924:4441.9 
5426:15Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
5526:16Andy Robinson S30MUnattached    
5626:23Caroline Emery S25WUnattached    
5726:27Steve Spencer V45MUnattached    
5826:30Simon Snell V45MUnattached    
5926:42Mark Page V40MUnattached    
6026:58Eleanor Robinson  V65WRipley25:4223:2220.5 
6127:04John Page V55MUnattached    
6227:07Roy Liddle V45MUnattached    
6327:10Hannah Shakespeare PBU15WMansfield27:1027:1044.4 
6427:13Vicki Jackson V40WUnattached    
6527:27Peter Copcutt PBV55MMansfield24:2323:3221.1 
6627:27Cheryl Skillen V40WUnattached    
6727:32Claire Sharpe V35WUnattached    
6827:39Gail Moon V40WUnattached    
6927:41Mark Burr V45MUnattached    
7028:02Daniel Holloway V35MUnattached    
7128:06Darren Toyn  V40MNorth Derbyshire24:3423:4935.2 
7228:09Victoria Toyn  V40WNorth Derbyshire25:2024:5233.9 
7328:29Sophie Toyn  U11WMansfield25:4420:367.8 
7428:30Gareth Moon S25MUnattached    
7528:45Mick Hancock V50MUnattached    
7628:52Diane Stewart  V40WMansfield25:3125:3120.0 
7729:07Nathan Edge S20MUnattached    
7829:08Pete Jones-Hall V40MUnattached    
7929:10Dominic Armsby PBV35MMansfield TC27:1626:0833.5 
8029:26Hayley-Anne Kerrison S20WUnattached    
8129:34Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
8229:37Dawn Watkinson V35WUnattached    
8329:42Victoria Shakespeare S30WUnattached    
8429:50Lauren Calladine U15WUnattached    
8529:58Blain Cheetham S25WUnattached    
8630:05Karen Calladine V35WUnattached    
8730:07Sue Lomas  V50WSutton-in-Ashfield29:4026:0424.4 
8830:09Lee Howard U15MUnattached    
8930:20Hayley Fickling S30WUnattached    
9030:28Diane Baldwin  V45WClowne30:1528:2543.4 
9130:29Emma Hayden-West  V35WUnattached25:5525:3620.2 
9232:10Judith Rayner V50WUnattached    
9332:33Shelley Chambers S30WUnattached    
9432:33Matthew Hart U20MUnattached    
9533:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9633:03Naomi Shelton S30WUnattached    
9733:08Alan Hall V70MLong Distance Walkers Association    
9833:11Susan Malcolm  V55WNorth Derbyshire26:5625:1520.6 
9933:34Garry Checklin V50MUnattached    
10034:22Richard Boot V40MUnattached    
10134:26Thomasina Copcutt  V55WMansfield27:3826:5726.0 
10234:28Jeanette Sutton V40WUnattached    
10334:57Bailey Smith U11MUnattached    
10435:02Chloe Toyn U20WUnattached    
10535:12Diane Smith V45WUnattached    
10635:13Amanda Moody  V55WUnattached29:2028:4929.4 
10735:25Bob Moss V55MUnattached    
10836:06Bryce Howard V55MUnattached    
10936:22Alan Browne  V65MNorth Derbyshire32:4632:4637.8 
11036:49Mary Slater V65WUnattached    
11136:50Lisa Mills V35WChelmsford Dynamos    
11237:14Julie Page V40WUnattached    
11338:05Sandra Walker V65WUnattached    
11438:06Sara Grubb S30WUnattached    
11538:27Fiona Green  V45WNotts Women34:5728:2728.3 
11638:36Helen Netherwood  V40WMansfield35:0934:0850.9 
11740:13Hayley Mason S25WUnattached    
11840:16Rebecca Gaut V35WUnattached    
11940:27Anne Marie Herbert  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield23:3923:3950.0 
12041:01Carol Ward V65WUnattached    
12141:17Haylea Williams V35WUnattached    
12242:23Kirsty Moon S20WUnattached    
12342:56Kelly Hopper V35WUnattached    
12444:39Tammy Lewis S20WUnattached    
12546:35Megan Holmes S25WUnattached    
12646:37Sam Blease  V40WUknetrunner26:3825:0024.9 
12746:38Julie Upton  V35WUknetrunner29:4627:4446.8