Braunstone parkrun # 232 External Results
Braunstone
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   George Burnett  U18MCharnwood16:3115:415.5 
216:49   James Douglas  V40MCharnwood16:1515:302.3 
317:15   Alex Percy PBU18MWreake Runners16:4316:161.8 
417:17   Oliver Rouse PBU15MCharnwood16:4415:450.8 
517:50   Ben Rouse  U15MCharnwood17:0616:546.6 
618:02   Jacob Kench PBS20MLeicester17:4717:341.8 
718:14   Niall Campbell  V35MDumfries RC17:2517:225.5 
818:46   Jack Douglas PBU15MCharnwood18:4617:501.7 
919:09   Ross Tyrrell  S20MBeaumont18:0617:331.3 
1019:15   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:0818:084.2 
1119:20   Salvatore Zappala  V35MSerpentine18:1818:138.4 
1219:21   Aaron Nicholson  S30MUnattached18:4218:4225.2 
1319:26   Ian Smith V35MUnattached    
1419:33   Oliver Cooper U20MUnattached    
1519:35   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:023.1 
1619:39   Kieron Ford  S30MLeicester Tri18:5518:4517.2 
1719:41   Chris Nealon  U15MWreake & Soar Valley19:0518:392.9 
1819:46   Sam Pole  S25MFleckney & Kibworth18:4017:182.4 
1919:49   Andrew Wilford SBV50MHuncote19:4919:3011.9 
2019:51   David Yarnall  S30MWellingborough19:2418:074.3 
2120:02   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:0219:027.7 
2220:04   Simon Mayes  S25MWest End18:2617:040.4 
2320:09   Adrian Mee V35MUnattached    
2420:18   Joe Peake  S20MBitton18:1717:504.9 
2520:30   Andrew Paul Ledwith SBSENMUnattached20:3020:2434.7 
2620:32   Daniel King  V35MTeam Anstey19:4719:227.1 
2720:33   Steven Powell SBV45MBirstall20:3319:5118.7 
2820:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:34   Charlie Pearce SBV40MSweatshop19:5219:527.9Click your Clock logo
3020:35   Rachel Nealon PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley20:2519:178.7 
3120:36   Nicki Nealon SBV45WHuncote/Midland Masters20:3618:405.3 
3220:38   Ben Collins  V35MWigston20:2919:499.1 
3320:41   Katie Cooper S30WUnattached    
3420:43   Ross Peart S30MUnattached    
3520:45   James Mccall  U18MLeicester18:2316:531.6 
3620:46   Michael Baldock S20MUnattached    
3720:48   Steven Baldock S25MUnattached    
3820:55   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:1319:548.3 
3920:59   Sophie Thorpe PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley20:2320:2315.2 
4021:00   Patrick Banks S30MUnattached    
4121:05   Lee Quincey V35MUnattached    
4221:09   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:2820:1911.2 
4321:11   Tom Kirby S20MUnattached    
4421:12   Andrew Broad V35MUnattached    
4521:19   Gatis Galins S30MUnattached    
4621:22   Shaun Newbold  S30MWest End21:0218:434.2 
4721:24   Edward Smissen V35MUnattached    
4821:28   Stuart Fisher  V40MEdmonton19:4719:3014.7 
4921:34   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:3219:459.8 
5021:39   Kevin Waite  V40MBeaumont19:4518:5811.7 
5121:44   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
5221:45   Jennie Roberts  V35WLeicester Tri21:0320:4510.3 
5321:46   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached20:3118:4511.4 
5421:51   Charlie Combey PBU15MOwls Leicester19:5019:074.6 
5521:52   Dave Morris S20MUnattached    
5621:53   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:5819:396.8 
5721:55   Mark Wilde  V35MRoyton19:4518:487.9 
5822:02   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached20:0117:543.2 
5922:11   Mark Farragher  V35MHermitage20:2719:506.7 
6022:17   Gary Paul Davies  V45MWest End21:4120:3710.8 
6122:20   David Beale  V40MLeicester Tri20:1719:4424.8 
6222:23   Simon Durrance  V40MUnattached21:4021:0325.2 
6322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:30   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.1 
6522:31   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:374.6 
6622:32   Des Holmes  V40MBeaumont20:4620:1418.1 
6722:33   Dave Stanley S30MUnattached    
6822:36   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached21:4920:3115.8 
6922:37   Pedithep Youyuenyong S30MWest End Runners    
7022:38   Heidi Culley S30WUnattached    
7122:39   Mark Hodson  V40MDesford20:0919:308.1 
7222:40   David Higginbottom V40MUnattached    
7322:43   Bernadette Owen PBV55WFleckney & Kibworth22:2121:5311.2 
7422:44   Richard Fawcett S30MUnattached    
7522:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:45   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:5820:097.7 
7722:51   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached22:2520:1712.8 
7822:54   Robert Burgin V40MUnattached    
7922:57   Daryl Finn S30MUnattached    
8022:59   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
8123:04   John Garrett  SENMUnattached22:3320:4416.0 
8223:05   Martyn Brakes S30MUnattached    
8323:05   Martin Gladders  V50MWest End22:1620:4313.6 
8423:06   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston21:0820:3412.9 
8523:07   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:2519:118.0 
8623:07   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
8723:09   Mark Rouse V50MUnattached    
8823:11   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont22:3021:1025.5 
8923:13   Felicity Wheeler  U20WUnattached22:2621:5915.3 
9023:13   Gill Wheeler  V40WUnattached21:3321:3313.8 
9123:15   Mat Jesson  S30MBeaumont22:0721:1611.2 
9223:24   Anna Gibiino  V35WBadgers23:2323:1421.0 
9323:26   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
9423:29   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:5221:0512.4 
9523:30   Harry Phillips U15MUnattached    
9623:31   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached23:0022:0917.7 
9723:32   Kathy Rolington  V50WUnattached22:2820:389.8 
9823:34   Ayeisha Ahmad  U20WLeicester Tri21:3821:3832.2 
9923:39   Jason Scott SBV45MBeaumont23:3922:3515.0 
10023:44   Andrew Betts V45MWest End Runners    
10123:55   Hollie Benzie U15WUnattached    
10223:56   Mowgli Becker V40MUnattached    
10323:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:57   Louis Charles Barratt U15MUnattached    
10523:58   Fergus O'Dwyer U20MUnattached    
10624:01   Joseph Wiltshire  S30MWest End23:0020:0311.2 
10724:03   Philip Magrath SBV60MBeaumont24:0322:3822.2 
10824:05   Clinton Barratt  V50MRoadhoggs21:5220:5519.7 
10924:10   Theo Potter PBV45MBeaumont23:1523:1523.9 
11024:16   Bev Parry SBV55WHuncote24:1621:4416.1 
11124:21   Travis Thompson U20MUnattached    
11224:22   Robert Sneddon S20MUnattached    
11324:29   Simon Gibson S25MWest End Runners    
11424:30   Ben Matthews S30MUnattached    
11524:32   Nigel James Stock  V50MHermitage23:3020:5017.1 
11624:34   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2521:1511.9 
11724:36   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached23:5022:3616.1 
11824:44   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:5321:1215.5 
11924:47   Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote19:4719:1413.0 
12024:53   James Hollingsworth PBS30MWigston24:4624:4625.2 
12124:54   Samantha Middleton  V35WWest End22:1821:4615.0 
12224:55   Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached24:1423:1915.5 
12324:56   Mark Preston V35MUnattached    
12424:57   John Wright  V60MWest End22:5621:4818.0 
12524:59   James Tilley U15MUnattached    
12625:01   Russell Weller V35MUnattached    
12725:02   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs21:3018:508.7 
12825:05   Raj Kaur Ragi V35WBeaumont RC    
12925:06   Bridie Harwood V35WUnattached    
13025:10   Sarah Cheshire S20WWest End Runners    
13125:14   Allan Williams  V45MPeel22:1321:0915.0 
13225:17   Paul Bentley SBS30MUnattached23:4323:1513.8 
13325:21   David Olley V45MUnattached    
13425:23   David Seaman  V35MUnattached24:5123:1933.1 
13525:25   Joanna Ravenhill PBV45WHuncote24:3423:5820.6 
13625:27   Helen Rouse V45WUnattached    
13725:29   Libby Cooper U15WUnattached    
13825:29   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:3923:5220.4 
13925:35   Lucas Spence  U11MWreake & Soar Valley21:1618:044.4 
14025:44   Kaitlynn Mendes  SENWUnattached24:2923:3535.7 
14125:46   Judith Baser  V55WWigston24:3724:3721.5Click your Clock logo
14225:48   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:0323:3717.2 
14325:49   Peter Ian Plumpton SBSENMUnattached25:4922:3319.2 
14425:50   Martin Wright  V50MUnattached24:4923:1425.3 
14525:53   Lee Morris S30MUnattached    
14625:59   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
14725:59   Mike McSharry  V50MOwls Leicester/Huncote22:4620:4515.8 
14826:00   Tom Bywater U20MUnattached    
14926:01   Kelly Hebden  S30WWest End25:0123:3314.4 
15026:04   Abi Vernon V35WWest End Runners    
15126:06   Matt Dawson  V40MTeam Derby Runner24:5823:1522.5 
15226:07   Marie Wilford SBV40WHuncote26:0724:5819.2 
15326:11   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
15426:11   Peter Hodson V60MUnattached    
15526:14   Roisin Knight  S30WWest End24:3824:3816.9 
15626:15   Sally O'Shea  V50WWest End26:1224:5724.0 
15726:21   Calum Benzie V35MUnattached    
15826:26   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0221:1319.1 
15926:27   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
16026:28   David Boon SBV55MUnattached24:2623:2013.6 
16126:29   Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
16226:29   Thomas Humphreys  U20MUnattached25:5023:5235.5 
16326:30   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey21:4217:352.2 
16426:30   Sue Trickett V50WUnattached    
16526:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:31   Louis Strange U15MUnattached    
16726:32   Dave Taylor V60MUnattached    
16826:32   Karl Strange V50MUnattached    
16926:34   Luke Gisborne S25MUnattached    
17026:38   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2528.9 
17126:47   Douglas Keast  V50MUnattached24:2623:3833.7 
17226:49   Maxwell Henry Barratt U20MUnattached    
17326:56   Nick Cox  V55MUnattached25:5324:3135.5 
17426:59   Paul Winterton SBV65MWest End24:3122:2715.9 
17527:03   Katie Parker U15WBeaumont RC    
17627:04   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
17727:05   Graham Brooks V45MUnattached    
17827:06   Alice Benzie U15WUnattached    
17927:06   Imogen Gibbs V40WUnattached    
18027:13   Julia Parker  V50WBeaumont25:1024:2622.3 
18127:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:15   Nicola McGlinchey V40WUnattached    
18327:17   Andrew Geary V40MUnattached    
18427:19   Martin Bullivant V35MUnattached    
18527:20   Paula Warrington SBV40WWest End25:4825:4818.8 
18627:21   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
18727:23   Mike Mcsorley  SENMUnattached24:4123:2333.1 
18827:25   Jason Pegg V40MUnattached    
18927:26   Dennis M Smith V65MUnattached    
19027:29   Sue Bosley  V50WWest End26:2725:2217.4 
19127:38   Vivien Betts V40WWest End Runners    
19227:41   Smita Chauhan V40WUnattached    
19327:45   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont21:1420:1615.1 
19427:50   Mick Butler  V60MHuncote25:3324:2629.9 
19527:52   Simon Terborg-Brighty V35MUnattached    
19627:52   Jacob Trent U15MUnattached    
19727:53   Damian Trent V35MUnattached    
19827:53   Jennie Keast V35WUnattached    
19927:54   Eamonn Tootill S30MUnattached    
20027:54   Samuel Ward S30MUnattached    
20127:56   Sam Ravenhill U15MUnattached    
20227:56   Jack Singer U15MUnattached    
20327:57   Lucy Stevenson S20WUnattached    
20427:59   Astra Young V40WUnattached    
20528:02   Murray Eden  V50WWest End26:2525:5419.7 
20628:09   Barbara Gardner  V60WBarrow Runners27:2926:0531.5 
20728:10   Marion Bullivant V35WUnattached    
20828:13   Lisa Carter V35WUnattached    
20928:14   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:3421:2812.2 
21028:14   Louis Anthony Hall SBV60MBirstall25:5824:4722.0 
21128:15   Jacqueline Pearson  V35WHolme Pierrepont23:3822:5118.7 
21228:16   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached26:3024:3422.2 
21328:21   Peter Lucas V50MUnattached    
21428:28   Will Davison  V35MWest End25:1023:4919.2 
21528:30   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote18:0417:376.8 
21628:30   Vicky Lay S25WUnattached    
21728:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:31   Nancy De Beer PBV40WEgdon Heath28:2528:2533.2 
21928:35   Jeannette Franklin PBV55WRoadhoggs27:4226:1822.4 
22028:36   Suzanne Cawley V45WUnattached    
22128:40   Emma Murrell S25WUnattached    
22228:43   Neil Gillett  V55MTeam Anstey25:0525:0520.6 
22328:44   Kim Dickins V50WUnattached    
22428:47   Sarah Willis S20WWest End Runners    
22528:49   Amelia Boyle S20WUnattached    
22628:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:56   Sarah McBurnie S30WUnattached    
22828:57   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached26:5325:0720.8 
22928:58   Nicki Little SBV55WBeaumont27:4827:4722.8 
23029:05   Julie Hemmett V45WUnattached    
23129:07   William Bywater U15MUnattached    
23229:08   Paul Stothard V45MUnattached    
23329:14   Madeline Morris U11WUnattached    
23429:19   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached28:1125:3229.8 
23529:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:23   David Bywater V45MUnattached    
23729:25   Steve Calow V50MUnattached    
23829:28   Robert Bateman V55MUnattached    
23929:28   Alison Baynes S30WUnattached    
24029:31   Dominic L. Rollings S30MUnattached    
24129:35   Kirsty France V35WUnattached    
24229:35   Jo Canning S30WUnattached    
24329:36   Gitesh Chauhan V40MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
24429:37   Leslie Caldwell SBV60MBirstall26:5425:5018.9 
24529:45   Kelvin Jeeves V55MUnattached    
24629:47   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
24729:49   Claire Abbott V40WUnattached    
24829:51   Richard Finnemore PBS30MWigston25:0225:0231.2 
24929:52   Caroline Evans V35WScraptoft Joggers    
25029:53   Louise Hill V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2