Bromley parkrun # 274 External Results
Bromley
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Angus Harrington PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs17:0816:37-2.9 
218:20   Alex Elms SBU15MDulwich/Cambridge H17:5117:5125.4 
318:21   Robert Perry PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2116:551.2 
418:31   Jessica Keene SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley18:3117:464.2 
518:43   Bertie Harrington PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2417:453.4 
618:45   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
719:03   Stephen Pond PBV45MPurple Patch18:1717:124.8 
819:04   Kevin John Cooper SBV50MUnattached18:4718:279.1 
919:08   Samuel Reardon PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0016:47-1.9 
1019:21   James Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:0718:4217.1 
1119:23   Jason R Mercer PBV35MPetts Wood18:5218:245.2 
1219:25   Julian Spencer-Wood SBV60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:2519:099.2 
1319:32   Harry William Keene PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:546.8 
1419:43   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.3 
1519:55   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5817:5212.2 
1620:02   Gavin Mackay PBV40MPetts Wood18:2917:403.0 
1720:07   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
1820:10   Emma Crawford PBV35WPetts Wood18:5218:5211.5 
1920:15   Dominic Richard Howell V35MUnattached    
2020:16   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:5918:377.0 
2120:19   Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:2017:378.5 
2220:21   Paul Williams S30MUnattached    
2320:25   Ewa Russell V35WUnattached    
2420:25   Krzysztof Zielinski  S30MSandhurst19:0018:254.8 
2520:26   David Hole SBV50MUnattached19:3619:359.1 
2620:29   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
2720:33   Rory Noble U20MUnattached    
2820:35   Oliver Youll SBV40MUnattached20:3520:2810.5 
2920:36   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:465.9 
3020:37   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
3120:38   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:3318:465.2 
3220:43   Robert Lewis S25MUnattached    
3320:45   Steve Smythe  V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom19:2217:576.8 
3420:47   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
3520:48   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood19:4519:4514.5Click your Clock logo
3620:51   George Bunton U15MUnattached    
3720:52   Kevin Hall  V40MOrpington20:3919:1614.3 
3820:56   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:5419:156.3 
3920:58   Carlotta Weitzel  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5619:0416.3 
4021:00   Lisa Guy SBV35WUnattached20:2020:2031.6 
4121:02   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached18:5918:598.4 
4221:07   Marcus Elwes  V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:456.0 
4321:10   Colin Hutton PBS30MBeckenham19:1318:4417.9 
4421:12   Jonathan Hemming V45MOcean Lake Triathlon    
4521:15   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:4517:488.9 
4621:17   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:1120:1111.4 
4721:19   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.3 
4821:20   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4118:4113.8 
4921:21   Jonathan Bottomer SBV45MPetts Wood20:5220:1012.0 
5021:22   Tamsin Falshaw SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs21:2220:4635.7 
5121:22   Adam Winch PBS30MOrpington21:2221:2235.5 
5221:23   Scott Morgan S25MUnattached    
5321:24   Samuel Kemp S25MUnattached    
5421:28   Richard Guy SBV35MUnattached21:0020:2920.2 
5521:28   Peter Mather V40MUnattached    
5621:30   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:0120:1411.4 
5721:33   Ethan Kitteridge  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3519:5928.6 
5821:35   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached20:3620:0626.5 
5921:37   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon20:5620:5111.5 
6021:38   Joanna Zell S20WUnattached    
6121:43   Mark Latteman V45MUnattached    
6221:44   Paul Austridge SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4421:1929.1 
6321:46   Cahal Milmo SBV40MUnattached21:0220:018.2 
6421:50   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
6521:53   Mark Kelly  V45MStriders of Croydon21:0819:3110.0 
6621:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:57   Mark Sandford V35MUnattached    
6821:58   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham21:1920:5413.7 
6921:58   Bullen Megan U20WUnattached    
7021:59   Jason Lowther V40MUnattached    
7122:00   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood21:4218:5112.6 
7222:01   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
7322:02   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
7422:02   Tim Ward  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:2021:2013.7 
7522:03   Ian Montgomery SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:529.9 
7622:04   Christopher C Read SBV65MUnattached22:0420:5614.7 
7722:10   Cameron Sanders S20MUnattached    
7822:10   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:2320:5318.0 
7922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:15   Giles Tebbitts V45MUnattached    
8122:20   Edward Tidball SENMUnattached    
8222:21   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
8322:22   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4718:476.5 
8422:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:25   Andrew Myers S25MUnattached    
8622:28   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
8722:28   Charles Yates SBV50MUnattached21:2620:599.8 
8822:33   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham20:4717:2818.8 
8922:35   Ian Moore V35MUnattached    
9022:36   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
9122:37   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
9222:39   Sarah French V45WUnattached    
9322:41   Paul Strachan SBV45MPetts Wood21:4821:2111.0 
9422:43   Adrian Hilderly V50MUnattached    
9522:46   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
9622:48   John Kemp SBV65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers22:4822:0529.1 
9722:49   Roger Vilardell  V35MUnattached/Spain16:1915:530.8Click your Clock logo
9822:55   Nick Condon S30MUnattached    
9922:59   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5320:0013.1 
10023:04   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
10123:11   Samuel Harper V45MUnattached    
10223:11   Stefan Weitzel V50MUnattached    
10323:12   James Kelly  S20MUnattached19:5819:5816.3 
10423:13   Dave Asbridge V40MUnattached    
10523:15   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington19:3419:1312.2 
10623:16   Robert Moody V35MUnattached    
10723:17   Mario Ambrosi SBV40MUnattached22:3922:3928.9 
10823:18   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:0820:4414.5 
10923:27   Simon Garnham S30MUnattached    
11023:29   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood21:3521:1110.5 
11123:33   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham22:4621:0732.5 
11223:34   Philip Pendlebury SBV45MUnattached22:5021:5918.2 
11323:38   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached21:4121:4115.2 
11423:41   Paul Mullan V35MUnattached    
11523:42   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
11623:43   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:4020:5710.0 
11723:43   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
11823:44   Tim Lavelle S20MUnattached    
11923:45   Andrew Narracott U20MUnattached    
12023:46   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached23:1221:5815.0 
12123:47   Chris Mason PBSENMUnattached22:0322:0315.8 
12223:50   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham20:3019:3212.5 
12323:50   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:4119:4310.1 
12423:50   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:3819:2111.8 
12523:51   Christopher Jackson V50MUnattached    
12623:53   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:3621:0910.4 
12723:56   Zoe Austridge  U15WBlackheath & Bromley23:1523:1529.5 
12823:59   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:3417:183.2 
12924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:00   Paul Ahkuit SBV45MOrpington21:4821:4724.3 
13124:01   Paul Mason S25MUnattached    
13224:01   Mark Philpott SBV50MUnattached23:1922:2213.9 
13324:02   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4321:2716.3 
13424:03   Michael Bassett V50MUnattached    
13524:04   Ralph Ambrose PBV40MPetts Wood21:4419:378.2 
13624:04   Bridget Macedonski PBV50WBromley Veterans23:1222:1712.4 
13724:05   David Rees SBV55MBeckenham24:0522:5619.5 
13824:06   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached24:0123:2519.0 
13924:09   Abby Davison PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:4423:4434.9 
14024:09   Nick How SBV40MUnattached23:1423:1423.4 
14124:10   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
14224:11   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached23:3820:4320.4 
14324:12   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4218.5 
14424:13   Hannah Mitchell SBSENWUnattached24:1322:3536.0 
14524:14   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:2322:0515.1 
14624:15   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2819:488.0 
14724:16   Steve Burnett SBV55MPetts Wood22:2821:1011.3 
14824:17   Adam Waterman  V40MPetts Wood21:5421:2710.6 
14924:24   Jason Cockburn  V45MPetts Wood22:2121:3323.0 
15024:25   Clare Stone SBV35WBromley Veterans24:2522:5820.2 
15124:29   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:0621:1314.9 
15224:30   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0719:4510.9 
15324:30   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5019:4510.3 
15424:31   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV45MPetts Wood19:5819:589.7 
15524:33   Sheila Thorne V50WUnattached    
15624:34   Ella Brown U15WUnattached    
15724:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:42   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
15924:44   Pete Townsend V40MUnattached    
16024:45   Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:5022:2315.5 
16124:46   Andrew Cawker V45MUnattached    
16224:46   Bobbie Fasham S30WUnattached    
16324:47   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
16424:51   Ros Turgut SBV45WOrpington24:5123:3218.5 
16524:51   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
16624:52   Oscar Engles PBV45MPetts Wood23:5623:4515.5 
16724:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:59   Jason Michael Spencer SBV40MUnattached23:1822:0836.0 
16925:01   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached23:0522:4113.3 
17025:02   Alison Macowan SBV40WPetts Wood25:0223:0720.6 
17125:05   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas SBV40WUnattached24:5224:2930.7 
17225:08   Rosanna Glencross S25WUnattached    
17325:08   Sarah Allett PBS30WNew Eltham Joggers25:0825:0832.8 
17425:09   John O'Loughlin V60MUnattached    
17525:11   James Forward V35MUnattached    
17625:11   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham22:4222:3012.6Click your Clock logo
17725:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:13   Isobel Harrington SBV50WCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley23:5723:5717.5 
17925:15   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
18025:16   Philip Partridge V45MUnattached    
18125:21   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
18225:27   Joanna Matthews V35WUnattached    
18325:28   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
18425:31   Paul Ellis V40MUnattached    
18525:33   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:4323:1919.8 
18625:35   Julie Travers SBV45WUnattached23:5923:5919.6 
18725:35   Jack Hayes S20MUnattached    
18825:36   Vassilis Sakizlis SBV35MPetts Wood24:3423:3117.1 
18925:37   Claire Francis  SENWUnattached24:0824:0828.7 
19025:40   Fiona Delaney SBV45WUnattached24:0124:0127.7 
19125:41   Jos Balcaen S20MUnattached    
19225:42   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans21:4821:4816.5 
19325:43   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:1921:1912.4 
19425:44   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
19525:57   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2424:5917.5 
19625:58   Mark Rendell V40MUnattached    
19726:00   Julia Pairman SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley26:0025:3721.4 
19826:04   Darragh Durkan S25MUnattached    
19926:09   Lorraine Howard  V35WYaxley24:2422:5732.3 
20026:12   Fiona George PBV40WUnattached25:2725:2720.4 
20126:13   Connie Urbany Welch U11WUnattached    
20226:15   Kaego MacHie V40WOrpington Road Runners    
20326:16   Fionn Crossingham U11MUnattached    
20426:17   Tim Crossingham V35MUnattached    
20526:20   Marijana Urbany  V40WBromley Veterans23:4422:2714.2 
20626:23   Sophie Parsons U20WUnattached    
20726:25   Harry McCandless U11MUnattached    
20826:26   Tony Unseld  V65MBromley Veterans24:4924:4921.2 
20926:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:30   Richard Allen V45MUnattached    
21126:32   Michael Bowley PBU20MPetts Wood22:2319:0716.5 
21226:34   Gareth Singleton V45MUnattached    
21326:35   Bob Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon24:2819:0113.2 
21426:39   Derrick Madir S30MUnattached    
21526:39   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1720:4912.5 
21626:42   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3617:455.0 
21726:43   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
21826:46   Stephen Weekes V45MUnattached    
21926:48   Joseph Button U20MUnattached    
22026:50   John Howard V50MUnattached    
22126:52   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:1923:2815.5 
22226:54   Matthew White V40MUnattached    
22326:55   Steve Strafford SBV55MUnattached24:4024:3219.8 
22426:57   Christopher Horton U15MUnattached    
22526:58   Ian Dixon V40MUnattached    
22627:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:08   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
22827:09   Laura Mills S30WUnattached    
22927:10   Lewis Bunton U15MUnattached    
23027:13   Andrew Richards SBV40MOrpington24:3424:3423.6 
23127:18   Peter Joseph V50MUnattached    
23227:21   Henry Teschmaker Essilfie  V40MUnattached25:3324:5424.2 
23327:21   Amy Greasby S20WUnattached    
23427:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:28   Mark Baptist  V55MUnattached26:3624:3332.3 
23727:31   Ian Painter S20MUnattached    
23827:38   Giovanni Figoni V40MUnattached    
23927:41   Steve Hollingdale SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley25:1424:2725.5 
24027:43   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans24:5223:3720.5 
24127:47   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham19:5118:244.4 
24227:53   Betty Foggitt  V45WBromley Veterans25:3225:0017.4 
24327:55   Andrea Bruin V40WUnattached    
24428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:02   Adam Young V40MUnattached    
24628:05   John Tungatt V55MUnattached    
24728:07   Lisa Fairchild V35WUnattached    
24828:07   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:0821:2913.1 
24928:08   Antoinette Whitfield  V50WUnattached27:0526:3821.3 
25028:10   Valerie Hassett SBV60WBromley Veterans28:1027:4924.9 
Page: 1 2