Bushy Park parkrun # 565 External Results
Bushy Park
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-3.7 
216:33   Ben Gibbons PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni16:3316:337.9 
317:11   Keith MacIntosh  V40MWimbledon Windmilers16:1916:191.2 
417:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:19   Ben James Allon-smith PBS20MUnattached17:1917:1931.1 
617:29   Sophia Saller PBS20WOptima Racing Team/Oxford Uni/Germany17:2917:2912.0 
717:32   James Ruskin SBS30MStragglers17:1116:593.3 
817:38   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5616:563.2 
917:41   Chris Miles SBV35MTri-Anglia17:2417:032.4 
1017:43   Gary Armstrong V35MUnattached    
1117:49   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3816:551.5 
1217:51   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S30M26.216:5816:443.9Click your Clock logo
1317:59   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.9 
1418:00   Gareth Coady PBS30MUnattached17:3117:044.3 
1518:01   Christopher Wilkinson PBS20MDurham/Hull Uni18:0117:492.5 
1618:04   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.1 
1718:19   Ben Klein  S30MUnattached17:3817:306.5 
1818:38   Peter Christian SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3017:5726.1 
1918:41   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:1817:0817.0 
2018:42   Sean Downey S25MUnattached    
2118:42   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede18:1817:296.1 
2218:43   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.4 
2318:45   Edward Jones SBV40MUnattached18:4518:2828.7 
2418:49   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:092.2 
2518:51   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton18:0817:307.4 
2618:53   Peter Wales PBS20MWimbledon Windmilers18:2518:2520.5 
2719:00   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.0 
2819:02   Mark Campodonic SBV40MUnattached19:0218:263.5 
2919:17   Michael Hirst PBS20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club19:0719:0715.9 
3019:19   Szymon Jaroszewski  SENMSerpentine19:1018:2620.4 
3119:22   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:457.0 
3219:23   Dylan Murphy PBSENMUnattached19:2318:556.9 
3319:26   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.3 
3419:28   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:1618:484.7 
3519:29   David Hill S30MUnattached    
3619:29   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4417:591.8 
3719:31   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:234.5 
3819:33   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.9 
3919:34   Alex Kew V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
4019:35   Matthieu Hildreth PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:5221.6 
4119:37   Neil Browning SBV45MStragglers19:2318:407.2 
4219:38   Julie Reynolds  V35WBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:0916.3 
4319:38   Adam Scragg SBV35MMetro Aberdeen19:2318:3810.1 
4419:39   Philip Andrews SBV40MRanelagh19:3918:335.5 
4519:43   Marcus McSorley S30MUnattached    
4619:47   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.9 
4719:50   Tom Scott  S25MSurrey Schs/Ful-On TC18:5118:176.9 
4819:50   Jonathan Haynes S25MUnattached    
4919:51   Peter Foot SBSENMUnattached19:5119:2414.9 
5019:51   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:3317:5411.6 
5119:53   Roger Brooks SBV45MWalton19:5319:4310.4 
5219:53   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:3519:037.2 
5319:55   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
5419:56   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
5519:58   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
5620:01   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
5720:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:07   John Bowers PBS30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3819:3829.5 
6020:07   Geoff Ponter SBV50MRunnymede20:0719:4511.2 
6120:10   Alexander Carr  SENMUnattached19:2819:1516.1 
6220:10   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2519:109.5 
6320:11   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.1 
6420:13   Molly Savill  U20WManchester Uni19:4419:449.0 
6520:14   Joanna Shillington PBV35WThames Hare & Hounds20:0720:0713.3 
6620:15   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
6720:16   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London19:4019:147.2 
6820:17   Nicholas Lee PBV50M26.220:1720:1731.8 
6920:18   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:358.5 
7020:21   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.3 
7120:22   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
7220:23   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:5619:337.4 
7320:24   Peter Martin  V40MUnattached19:3419:307.0 
7420:26   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.0 
7520:27   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
7620:28   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.1 
7720:28   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.3 
7820:29   James Morris PBS25MBelgrave19:4718:394.7 
7920:32   Jon Clark SBV45MThames Turbo20:3220:0410.1 
8020:33   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
8120:34   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.9 
8220:36   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:358.1 
8320:38   John Birchall SBS20MThames Turbo20:2318:0822.3 
8420:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8520:41   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached19:4719:176.0 
8620:42   Richard Lupo SBV45MUnattached20:1919:359.3 
8720:44   Mark Opie SBS30MEpsom & Ewell20:0618:155.0 
8820:44   Dylan Emrys Evans U20MUnattached    
8920:48   Chris Scott S20MUnattached    
9020:49   Ian Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:5618:525.6 
9120:50   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5315.2 
9220:51   Joss Moran  S20MThames Turbo20:2718:1227.1 
9320:52   Ed Horrox PBV40MUnattached20:5219:267.9 
9420:54   James Hewson V35MUnattached    
9520:54   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:5017:170.5 
9620:56   Steve Hutton SBV60MTadworth20:5018:4616.9 
9720:57   Ava White PBU15WThames Valley20:5718:214.5 
9820:57   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3511.9 
10020:59   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:4419:127.2 
9920:59   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached19:4518:0813.4 
10121:00   David Barnes  V35MAir Products Flyers20:4620:4616.3 
10221:02   Eliott Wells  U20MRanelagh19:4118:427.9 
10321:04   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3914.6 
10421:05   Michael White SBV65MUnattached20:1419:5914.6 
10521:07   George Chaplin  SENMUnattached19:2917:3713.4 
10621:08   Jason Venkatasamy SBV45MUnattached20:0418:369.2 
10721:10   Carl Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:5818:516.6 
10821:12   Sonia Bandeira SBV35WStragglers20:4519:1010.7 
10921:13   Rik King V35MUnattached    
11021:14   Florence Taylor SBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4319:4714.9 
11121:15   Paul Keddie SBV45MUnattached20:2819:578.4 
11221:16   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:1619:588.6 
11321:17   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
11421:18   David Mason U15MUnattached    
11521:19   Austin Molnar SBU20MUnattached21:1920:459.1 
11621:20   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.8 
11721:21   Bob Higson SBV35MUnattached20:5620:1315.9 
11821:23   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.8 
11921:24   Peter Foster PBV35MUnattached21:1019:5117.3 
12021:25   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
12121:26   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1618:496.5 
12221:27   Andy Millbank  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans21:0418:4214.0 
12321:27   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
12421:31   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
12521:34   Fergus Townsend U20MUnattached    
12621:35   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.5 
12721:36   Imogen Deakin PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:2519:115.4 
12821:38   Scarlett Walker  U15WKingston & Poly21:2020:5133.4 
12921:38   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
13021:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13121:39   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
13221:44   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
13321:46   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0919:537.8 
13421:46   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3518:127.7 
13521:47   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
13621:47   David Myers V35MUnattached    
13721:48   Steve Holden  V55M26.221:0119:4315.1 
13821:48   Mark Richard Vowles S30MUnattached    
13921:49   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4813.4 
14021:50   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
14121:50   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5820:4610.9 
14221:50   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0317.2 
14321:52   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5823.8 
14421:53   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
14521:54   Chris Spink SBV40MRanelagh/Minehead21:1119:3915.5 
14621:54   James Mccafferey  S25MWestbourne19:1016:573.4Click your Clock logo
14721:55   Rufus King U15MUnattached    
14821:55   Imogen King PBU15WStragglers21:3720:0114.4 
14921:56   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1523.9 
15021:56   Peter Bell SENMUnattached    
15121:57   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
15221:58   Peter Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
15322:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15422:05   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
15522:06   David Watson  V45MWinchester21:0820:137.1 
15622:07   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:4919:439.9 
15722:07   Samantha Bulkeley SBV35WUnattached21:3521:3525.1 
15822:07   David Cowie PBV45MUnattached19:5319:5315.4 
15922:08   Mike Pearce  V45MUnattached21:3221:2521.6 
16022:08   David Olsen  V55MStragglers21:1521:0814.1 
16122:09   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
16222:10   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
16322:11   Robert- Newry V45MUnattached    
16422:12   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0820:2014.1 
16522:12   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:2020:2913.8 
16622:14   Lydia Cronin SENWUnattached    
16722:14   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
16822:15   Thomas Butterfield  SENMUnattached20:4220:0816.1 
16922:16   George Greenhill SBSENMUnattached22:1619:148.5 
17022:17   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:247.8 
17122:18   Bryony Deakin  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4120:4812.9 
17222:21   Ashley Grist  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5421:5423.6 
17322:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17422:23   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:1619:5312.2 
17522:23   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
17622:24   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.7 
17722:25   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.5 
17822:25   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
17922:26   Dave Eggleton  V40MDidcot Runners21:5420:5231.9 
18022:26   Joe Dwyer S20MUnattached    
18122:27   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
18222:28   Matthew Perry V45MUnattached    
18322:29   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
18422:29   Aron Davies U15MTAFC RC    
18522:30   Aaron Bird SENMUnattached    
18622:30   Paul Mildon V35MUnattached    
18722:30   Claire Blakeway  V35WSerpentine/Unattached22:0621:5217.3 
18822:31   Anri Cohen  S30WFetch Everyone19:5719:366.9 
18922:31   Daisy Martin S25WUnattached    
19022:32   Darren Doherty V45MUnattached    
19122:32   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.2 
19222:32   Gareth Clubb S25MUnattached    
19322:33   Richard Bulkley SBV45MKingfisher Tri21:3620:4710.1 
19422:33   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
19522:33   Lucy Marquand U20WUnattached    
19622:34   Thomas Needham U20MUnattached    
19722:34   Maurice Sharp SBV65MHercules Wimbledon21:3920:1716.5 
19822:35   Dawn Thomason  V40WUnattached22:1522:1529.3 
19922:36   Heather Garrod S30WBrighton Tri Club    
20022:37   Louis Orlovac  U15MKingston & Poly21:4621:4635.1 
20122:38   Chris Moran SBV40MUnattached22:3821:5415.5 
20222:39   Dan Matthews  V35MUnattached21:1219:5011.6 
20322:39   Ethan Newton U15MUnattached    
20422:40   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
20522:40   Jess Shaw U15WUnattached    
20622:42   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1311.9 
20722:43   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
20822:45   Mike James Taylor  V50MUnattached22:1821:3413.4 
20922:45   Amrit Garcha SBSENMUnattached22:4520:549.3 
21022:47   Adam Hylan V45MUnattached    
21122:49   Richard Hall  V45MUnattached21:5721:2521.7 
21222:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21322:50   Andy Wingate  V35MStragglers19:2719:218.6 
21422:50   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:0120:3110.4 
21522:51   Rupert De Saeger SBSENMUnattached22:5122:3434.1 
21622:51   Simon Bates V35MUnattached    
21722:52   James Harborne S20MUnattached    
21822:52   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
21922:52   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:3410.1 
22022:53   Charlotte Saunders SBV35WHailsham/Thames Hare & Hounds20:0818:5624.8 
22122:53   John Kellett SBV50MUnattached21:4921:1834.6 
22222:53   Kim Bainbridge SBV45WUnattached22:5321:4936.0 
22322:54   David Worth  V60MStragglers22:4120:5313.8 
22422:54   Hywel Davies V45MUnattached    
22522:55   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached22:2821:4917.8 
22622:55   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached21:3021:3013.9 
22722:55   Jon Light V45MUnattached    
22822:56   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:2321:4513.6 
22922:56   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:2821:0212.6 
23022:57   Alexander Reynolds V45MUnattached    
23122:58   Alasdair Young V35MUnattached    
23222:58   Kathy Melotte  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:5221:0714.8 
23323:00   Jason Frost PBV45MUnattached22:3722:3717.9 
23423:00   Katie Heywood-Taylor V40WUnattached    
23523:01   Lucia Tregellis SBSENWUnattached21:4420:227.5 
23623:01   Shirley Buckley  V45WUnattached22:0821:5612.3 
23723:01   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:3721:3214.4 
23823:01   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
23923:03   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:0922:0919.1 
24023:04   Jon Forster V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
24123:05   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MUnattached    
24223:06   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.8 
24323:07   Joby Thomas SBV45MStragglers21:4020:5314.8 
24423:07   David Paul White SBSENMUnattached22:3221:0511.2 
24523:10   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:4721:1810.6 
24623:12   Patricia Gibbons  V45WStragglers21:5821:5827.7 
24723:12   Stuart Thompson  V60MUnattached23:0122:4017.4 
24823:12   Jonathan Hughes  V50MUnattached21:5521:5314.2 
24923:13   James Ellis V45MUnattached    
25023:13   Alastair Knight  V55MUnattached22:0921:2425.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4