Deepings Rotary 10K External Results
Deeping St James
24 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:40   Aaron Scott  SENMNotts/Nene Valley31:4330:14-4.1 
234:24   Iain Bailey  V35MSleaford/Royal Air Force33:0832:02-0.9 
334:41   Les Ball  V45MLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters33:2633:002.6 
434:43   James Mogridge  SENMYaxley34:3033:318.8 
535:18   Drew Warnes PBSENMNene Valley34:5234:5220.2 
635:24   Greg Southern  V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force33:5333:121.9 
735:39   Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough35:3635:102.7 
835:55   Simon Mead  V40MRamsey35:3034:550.5 
936:00   James Grant Skinner PBV40MStamford35:4034:315.6Click your Clock logo
1036:05   Steve Hall SBV40MPeterborough36:0535:484.0 
1136:08   Adam Baker  U23MLincoln Wellington33:5333:3611.1 
1236:17   Alan Oliver  SENMSleaford33:4033:18-0.7 
1336:19   Sean Barkes  V45MLincoln Wellington34:2334:232.3 
1436:29   David Neal  V45MNene Valley35:4429:178.6 
1536:45   Peter Duncan  V50MLincoln Wellington35:3935:213.5 
1637:12   William Parkin  U20MGrantham RC35:2935:299.6 
1737:25   James Macdonald PBSENMNene Valley37:2537:254.1 
1837:33   Philippa Taylor  V45WNene Valley36:4735:474.0 
1937:36   Matthew Harvey SENM     
2037:43   Shaun Walton PBU20MRamsey37:1533:06-0.7 
2137:50   Vic Otter  SENMLincoln Wellington36:3836:3825.7 
2237:59   Mark Popple  SENMStamford36:2133:440.1 
2338:12   Phil Galpin PBV45MBourne38:1238:1212.3 
2438:29   Martin Troop  SENMLincoln Wellington36:2534:080.6 
2538:46   Daniel Unknown SENM     
2638:55   Martin Stevens  V40MWerrington38:0635:446.9 
2739:05   Mike Matthews  SENMStamford38:2438:2418.0 
2839:22   Richard Hammond  V40MFenland38:3337:195.6 
2939:43   Stephanie Cooper PBSENWWerrington39:4339:4311.3 
3039:46   Miguel Cann V40M     
3139:47   Maggie Skinner PBV35WStamford38:4437:356.2 
3239:48   Paul Hensby SBV50MMarch39:4835:5622.1Click your Clock logo
3339:55   Simon Bell SBV45MNidd Valley39:5530:555.9 
3440:26   Tony Johnson  V45MRopsley39:0637:234.6 
3540:27   Michael Stacey SBV50MMarch40:2739:297.9 
3640:28   Neil Hewson V40MRamsey Road Runners    
3740:32   Will Hussey SBV40MWerrington40:3239:4416.7 
3840:33   Andrew Larham  V55MMarch40:3139:335.8 
3940:34   Louis Fairfax  SENMMarch40:1538:255.8Click your Clock logo
4040:35   Emma Penniston  U23WNene Valley40:3040:306.5Click your Clock logo
4140:47   Jack Adam Green PBU17MWerrington40:4735:591.9 
4240:49   Peter Ward SBV50MThorney40:4939:024.8 
4341:15   Rodney Hall  V45MWerrington39:5439:5411.7 
4441:24   Dave Aust  V50MStamford40:3540:3522.3 
4541:34   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington39:4739:396.5 
4642:02   Paul Steven Cooper  V45MUnattached41:3740:2210.4 
4742:03   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley41:1639:267.5 
4842:18   Phill Barnes SBV35MBushfield42:1839:4520.9 
4942:26   Debra Wait  V50WMarch42:0341:4127.7 
5042:30   Geraldine Larham PBV45WMarch41:2241:108.5 
5142:33   James Burton  SENMWerrington40:1339:4411.0 
5242:38   Chris Warnes PBSENMNene Valley40:4740:4722.7 
5342:40   Eamonn Dorling SBV60MThorney/Peterborough42:4039:1715.5 
5443:03   Andrew Hall  V45MWerrington42:4641:0112.2 
5543:05   Billy Slaven  SENMWerrington42:0039:236.4 
5643:07   Terence Moat  V45MThorney42:5142:0117.3 
5743:18   Daniel Amps-Woodward SENMThorney Running Club    
5843:22   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington42:2341:497.3 
5943:25   Ed Fancourt PBV45MStamford42:5140:196.7 
6043:26   Andrew Shackleton SENMStamford Striders    
6143:41   Jonathan Bales SENM     
6243:47   Kevin Francis Peel PBSENMYaxley43:4742:2716.9 
6343:54   James Curt  U23MWerrington43:2336:2013.1 
6443:55   Justin Bentley  V40MWerrington42:5540:0713.0 
6544:06   Paul Houlden  U23MNene Valley40:2940:205.9Click your Clock logo
6644:09   Paul Smith-Shelton V40M     
6744:16   Neil Martin  V40MThorney42:3638:3112.2 
6844:18   James Didsbury SENM     
6944:20   Eve Casbard PBV40WBushfield44:2044:2021.8 
7044:22   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch44:2243:0010.2 
7144:30   Martin Magown SENMThorney Running Club    
7244:39   Brian Kearsey  V65MStamford44:1843:4811.2 
7344:56   Julie Parker  V50WShropshire Shufflers/Stamford43:4543:4516.7 
7444:57   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney43:3840:3812.6 
7545:02   Stephen Gabbutt PBV40MWerrington45:0245:0216.7 
7645:10   Alana White V35W     
7745:13   Ray Dowland SBV60MNene Valley45:1341:2216.8 
7845:17   Andy Short  V50MEye43:4643:4410.0Click your Clock logo
7945:18   Calvin Searle  V45MWerrington45:1440:1717.3 
8045:19   Chris Parker SENM     
8145:21   Philip Gray V40M     
8245:23   Dean C. Longman SBV40MYaxley45:2341:3711.1 
8345:26   Mark Louth SBV45MThorney45:2644:1716.6 
8445:40   Jenny Romeo SENW     
8545:45   Brian Hillman SENM     
8645:49   Gary Oliver SENM     
8745:54   Chris Masters SENM     
8845:56   John Ackroyd V40MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
8945:59   Gavin Farrow SBV35MYaxley45:5944:0914.7 
9046:06   Sharron Toms PBV45WYaxley46:0644:0511.7 
9146:23   Claire Maxted PBSENWStamford44:3444:3419.4 
9246:25   Jay Belham  U23MNene Valley42:5237:405.3 
9346:54   Dean Chapman PBV50MBushfield46:5445:3812.7 
9447:01   Ryan Stephens SENMBushfield Joggers    
9547:04   Shaun Walton  U20MRamsey37:1533:06-0.7 
9647:07   Mark Chiva V40M     
9747:10   John Boon SENM     
9847:13   Wendy Perkins SBV35WPeterborough/Werrington47:1346:3211.5 
9947:15   Nicola Patterson V35WStamford Striders    
10047:18   Melanie Tindale  V35WNene Valley46:0046:0015.6 
10147:22   Steven Keegan SENMStamford Striders    
10247:47   Neil Sutton SENM     
10347:53   Christopher Walton  V50MUnattached46:4445:389.2 
10447:55   Jordan Foster SENW     
10548:02   Darrin Adams V40M     
10648:09   Juliet Gordon V35W     
10748:10   John Holland V40MStamford Striders    
10848:16   Julian Huckle SBV55MWerrington48:1642:2115.8 
10948:20   Darrin Adams V40M     
11048:21   Alison Staines V35WSpalding Tri Club    
11148:26   Anna R. Totterdell  SENWYaxley48:2248:2229.3 
11248:27   Steven Ward V40M     
11348:37   Jim Davies V40MEastern Vets AC    
11448:49   Philip Housden  V60MBiggleswade44:4244:4112.8 
11548:53   Hillary Cox SBV40WStamford48:5346:4222.8 
11649:01   Roy Young  V55MEye47:4644:4310.9Click your Clock logo
11749:11   Peter Brantom SBV65MPeterborough49:1148:2620.5 
11849:20   John Combie SBV65MNewark AC47:0644:2616.8 
11949:21   AN Other         
12049:23   Annette Bell SBV50WFairlands Valley Spartans/Royal Air Force49:2342:4619.4 
12149:37   Deryck Gilham V40MFenland Clarion    
12249:39   Rebecca Lee V35W     
12349:44   Steve Megson  SENMYaxley45:2144:0211.4 
12449:49   A Kenihan V40MEye Community Runners    
12549:54   Peter Holland SENM     
12650:02   Dawn Stilwell V35W     
12750:10   Christopher Taylor V40M     
12850:23   Jonathan Webb V40MPACTRAC    
12950:29   Christopher Mann SENM     
13050:31   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield48:2546:0717.3 
13150:39   Daniel Chambers V40M     
13250:39   Brian Holden SBV60MGuernsey50:3938:4219.7 
13350:44   Susanna Kemp V35W     
13450:51   Kevin Whitton V40M     
13550:54   Paul Beland V40MPACTRAC    
13651:17   Jude Thomas  V55WWerrington49:1543:5016.0 
13751:18   Rosslyn Hamlyn  V45WWerrington49:1447:5615.6 
13851:32   Thomas Hamlyn  U17MWerrington41:5040:259.5 
13951:37   Martin Skidmore V40M     
14051:41   Sean McMullan V40M     
14151:43   Deacon Richardson SENM     
14251:52   Elaine Montgomery SENWWerrington Joggers    
14351:53   Matthew Edwards SBSENMEye51:5342:0110.9 
14452:03   Jo Slade PBV40WYaxley52:0352:0320.6 
14552:05   Fergus Barratt SENMEye Community Runners    
14652:07   Sam Whitmore  U23MEye48:3748:3717.3 
14752:10   Simon Phillips V40M     
14852:13   Timothy Cook  V55MThomas Cook/Werrington50:5449:4521.8 
14952:13   Mike Blackledge  V40MEye47:5346:3112.8 
15052:15   Leah Short PBU23WEye52:1546:2613.3 
15152:36   Elizabeth Whittaker SBV55WBushfield52:3650:4416.8 
15252:47   Chris Towers V40M     
15352:49   Emma Kedney V35W     
15452:51   Claire Barrick V35W     
15552:58   Tracy Farrow PBSENWYaxley52:5851:1117.3 
15653:02   Andrew Potter  V40MStamford53:0052:0632.4 
15753:09   Susan Shackleton V35WStamford Striders    
15853:09   Ian Vallance  V40MYaxley50:0839:1414.2 
15953:11   Rachel Stone PBV40WBushfield53:1153:1120.0 
16053:19   Mick Whaley V40M     
16153:28   Steve Russell V40M     
16253:37   Nina Wright  V40WYaxley52:2652:2623.2 
16353:39   J Sandalls V40M     
16453:53   Cliff Waters V40M     
16553:54   Emma Goldberg PBV40WUnattached53:5453:5436.0 
16654:00   Christopher Gordon PBV50MNene Valley54:0054:0022.5 
16754:09   Lorna Aust V35WStamford Striders    
16854:14   Amy Ellis PBV35WMarch54:1454:1428.2 
16954:21   Graham Ward V40M     
17054:22   Peter Kemp V40M     
17154:23   Anna Devine V35WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
17254:23   Kay Riley SBV35WThorney54:2351:2417.4 
17354:36   Mark Devine V40M     
17454:48   Charlotte Edwards PBV35WBushfield54:4849:4015.8 
17554:54   Derek Chapman V40M     
17654:58   Robert Wade SENM     
17755:00   Sue Thorpe V35WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
17855:00   Susan Frisby SBV50WThorney55:0051:4536.0 
17955:03   Andy Harding V40M     
18055:10   Gavin Knox SENM     
18155:22   Louise Jinks PBV40WWerrington51:3048:4722.4 
18255:30   Lesley Harwood SBV55WYaxley55:3052:4518.0Click your Clock logo
18355:35   Jane Ramsay V35W     
18455:39   Fay Scrivener SBV40WMarch55:3953:2623.9 
18555:49   Louise Woolley V35WWerrington Joggers    
18655:58   Ann Cox V35WStamford Striders    
18756:05   Sarah McMullan V35W     
18856:16   Danny Knight SENM     
18956:20   Michael Gregson V40M     
19056:46   Daniel Witherington SENM     
19157:03   Caroline Hall PBV45WWerrington57:0356:0333.4 
19257:14   Susan Law V35WStamford Striders    
19357:16   Ellie Sandall SENW     
19457:23   Richard Woollard V40M     
19557:30   Alan Gray SBV60MStamford57:3054:0526.7 
19657:33   Mandy A Tropeano SBV45WEye57:3353:0332.5 
19758:10   Jo Phillips V35W     
19858:11   Daniel Hudd SENM     
19958:11   Carolyn Harvey V35WStamford Striders    
20058:37   Terence Cross SBV65MStamford58:3749:4228.9 
20158:48   Jo Malam V35W     
20258:50   Claire Day  SENWBushfield48:4145:5126.0 
20358:55   Stuart Day PBSENMBushfield58:5550:5420.3 
20459:35   Robert Tomlinson V40M     
20559:37   Elaine Allwood SBV55WStamford57:1357:1324.7 
20659:38   Denisa Faragova SENW     
20759:59   Marlena Koralewska SBSENWEye59:5952:5119.1 
20860:06   Dan Middleton PBV45MBushfield60:0660:0635.4 
20960:07   Jack Little PBV60MYaxley60:0760:0736.0 
21060:08   Chris Hopewell PBSENMBushfield51:1041:0310.9 
21160:13   Alison Shepperson PBV35WBushfield60:1357:3923.3 
21260:49   Sue Miller V35WEye Community Runners    
21361:00   Vickie Bracken SENW     
21461:09   Jean Maggs V35WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
21561:16   Jane Brown V35W     
21661:24   Marie Caffyn V35W     
21761:53   Sam Ellison V35W     
21861:56   Stanley Thornton SBV75MSleaford TR60:4655:5434.0 
21962:00   Jo Hobbs V35W     
22062:07   Andrea Sleight PBV50WBushfield62:0762:0736.0 
22162:12   Adam Wilson SENM     
22262:51   Gary Thurgood  V55MYaxley60:4652:4434.5 
22363:01   Wendy Bellamy  V40WNene Valley59:5653:4036.0 
22463:22   Rebecca Cochrane PBV40WBushfield63:2263:2229.3 
22563:23   Kim Povey V35W     
22664:06   Philip Vaughan V40M     
22764:27   Sarah Short  V45WEye63:5663:5626.8 
22864:38   Helen Casbon V35WEye Community Runners    
22964:44   Pat Brown  V75MMarch63:4260:0430.8 
23065:12   Marie Conaty PBV50WBourne63:1863:1836.0 
23165:15   Gillian Holmes V35WFenland Running Club    
23267:06   Michael Barker  V70MYaxley66:1861:2030.8 
23367:29   Sarah Brown  V40WWerrington58:0155:4718.3 
23467:38   Bryan Dudley  V70MEye67:3562:5233.5 
23567:57   Antoinette Rendle PBV65WBushfield67:5765:4331.5 
23668:17   Matthew Swain SENM     
23768:29   Darren Barratt  V40MStamford65:3057:3926.9 
23869:51   Beverley Webb V35W     
23972:09   Rebecca Thompson V35W     
24072:29   Vanessa Marsden SENWDeeping Joggers    
24172:52   Sharon Blackledge PBV40WEye69:2167:3231.2 
24274:53   Mandy Holland V35WStamford Striders