1MWC 1M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
1MWC SM
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:033:02David Weir T54 PBV35MWeir Archer Academy3:022:54  
23:033:03Marcel Hug SENM     
33:423:41JohnBoy Smith F55/T54  SENMWeir Archer Academy3:413:22  
43:443:42Moatez Jomni T53 PBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:423:42  
53:503:48Daniel Sidbury T54  U23MUnattached3:483:17  
64:124:08Alexander Brooke-Turner T54  SENMUnattached4:084:08  
75:145:10Gary Donald T54  V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Velocity5:105:0633.6 
1MWC SW
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:454:43Martyna Snopek T54 PBSENWWeir Archer Academy4:434:31  
27:287:24Claire Connon  SENWCambridge & Coleridge7:247:24  
1MWC U20M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:573:56Dillon Labrooy T54  U20MWeir Archer Academy3:563:56  
23:583:57Michael McCabe T54 PBU20MSutton & District3:573:31  
34:194:18Sheikh Sheikh T54  U23MWeir Archer Academy4:184:02  
44:394:37Nathan Blackie T34/F33  U20MPoole AC4:374:2529.9 
55:025:01Graham Spencer T54 PBU15MWeir Archer Academy5:013:53  
65:205:18Shaun White T33 PBU20MSutton & District5:185:0028.6 
77:006:56Finnley Kenny T34  U13MWeir Archer Academy6:566:56  
87:337:30Thomas Miller T34 PBU13MHarlow AC7:305:57  
98:318:28Morgan Woods T33  U15MWorthing8:284:5553.8 
109:449:40Nathan Freeman T34/F34  U13MWorthing9:405:2414.2 
1MWC U20W
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:344:33Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58  U15WWeir Archer Academy4:334:12  
26:146:11Lizzie Williams  U23WWorthing6:116:11  
38:578:52Jessica Fletcher T54/F57  U17WOrwell Panthers8:526:4048.0 
 
1M AdM
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:314:31Mariusz Iwaniec PBU23MWellingborough4:314:3116.1 
24:394:39Javier Gomez PBU23MSerpentine/Spain4:394:3925.0 
34:404:40Kurt Taylor PBU23MSurrey Uni4:404:40-3.9Click your Clock logo
44:414:41Alex Plant PBSENMSheffield RC4:414:417.1 
54:434:42Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District4:424:35-1.1 
64:434:42Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe4:424:170.5 
74:444:43Patrick Brown PBSENMEast London/Orion4:434:43-0.6 
84:464:45Andrew Mitchell  V45MThames Valley4:454:45-0.6 
94:484:48Liviu Ionita  SENMBarking4:444:33-2.6 
104:494:49Liam Hatcher PBSENMSouth London4:494:494.1 
114:494:48Harold Wyber  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:484:48-0.2 
124:494:48Davide Covolo  SENMSerpentine/Italy4:454:4513.1 
134:494:48Nicholas Hicketts  SENMBramhall Runners4:484:486.9 
144:504:49Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT4:494:49-2.3 
154:504:49Jim Allchin  SENMRoad Runners Club4:474:33-4.6 
164:514:51Oli Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:514:32-1.1 
174:514:50Christopher Westcott  V40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters4:494:441.4 
184:534:53Ben Wolfe PBSENMLondon Heathside4:534:5322.4 
194:544:54Adam Ward PBU17MNotts4:544:543.7 
204:564:56Amin Koikai  V45MIlford4:544:391.4 
214:564:55Danny Tolhurst PBV35MStratford-upon-Avon4:554:5514.5 
224:564:55Jamie Farmer PBSENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners4:554:55-0.4 
234:574:57David Lawley PBSENMRanelagh4:574:570.8 
244:584:56Benjamin Tolputt  SENMSerpentine4:564:56-2.0 
254:594:58Andrew Taylor PBSENMSleaford TR/Royal Air Force4:584:583.0 
264:594:58Tom Butcher  U20MGuildford & Godalming4:584:5818.9 
274:594:57James Rosenvinge PBSENMBristol & West4:574:5731.4 
284:594:58Andy Howey  V50MTunbridge Wells4:584:580.9 
294:594:58Adrian Copp  V40MStopsley/Eastern Masters4:584:5611.9 
304:594:59Jonathan Hazell PBSENMPenny Lane4:594:599.6 
315:004:59Adam Howlett PBV40MFramlingham4:594:590.0 
325:004:59Matthew Hardcastle PBSENMSerpentine4:594:593.5Click your Clock logo
335:005:00Mark Palser SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:004:591.8 
345:014:59Cian Cunningham  SENMLondon City AC/Ireland4:594:492.6Click your Clock logo
355:015:00Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham5:004:512.2Click your Clock logo
375:015:00Chris Cameron SENMLondon    
385:025:01Mark Greaves PBSENMHorley Harriers5:015:0110.4Click your Clock logo
395:035:02Tom Cowling  U23MHorwich5:025:02-1.1 
405:045:03Mark Champion  V45MIstead & Ifield5:035:023.1 
415:045:04Callum Brooks PBU17MMedway & Maidstone5:045:047.8 
425:045:04Alexander Lazutin SBU17MLeicester5:045:033.3 
435:055:05Stephen Skinner  SENMRun Fast5:034:440.8 
445:055:04Nelson Campos SENMLondon/no    
455:055:03Thomas Ballard  SENMKent5:034:563.7Click your Clock logo
465:065:03Steve Monaghan PBV40MLondon Heathside5:035:0310.9 
475:065:06Kevin Bowen PBV35MRushcliffe5:065:064.4 
485:085:07Ahmed Mohamed SENMLondon/RunDemCrew    
495:085:05William Laye  SENMBridgnorth5:054:470.3 
505:085:07Steve Darby PBV45MBarnsley AC5:075:072.6 
515:095:09Paul Howard SBV35MBrighton & Hove5:094:47-1.7Click your Clock logo
525:095:08Alessandro Behling PBV35MUnattached5:085:0812.3Click your Clock logo
535:095:08Ciaran Williams  SENMBRAT/Serpentine5:085:084.9 
545:105:07Patrick Phoenix SENMLondon    
555:105:09Ant Withstandley  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:095:092.4 
565:105:09Robert Tan  SENMReading AC/Reading RR5:094:342.6 
575:115:10Miles Kershaw  SENMSerpentine5:105:107.0 
585:115:08James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5:084:36-1.5 
595:115:10Matt Lambourne  SENMRunning Somewhere Else5:105:034.2Click your Clock logo
605:125:10Angel Perez-leon  V35MUnattached5:105:1046.6 
615:125:11Varuna Rajapakse V40MSurbiton/Sweatshop Running Community    
625:135:12Andrew Davies PBV45MThornbury5:125:1223.7 
635:135:10Joseph Griffiths  U15MThanet AC5:104:507.2 
645:145:13Roger Coyle  V40MSerpentine/Ireland5:135:0421.4 
655:155:14Jonathan Bernard SENMLondon    
665:155:14William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner5:145:050.6Click your Clock logo
675:155:14Gareth Marshall  SENMLondon Heathside5:145:103.6 
685:165:14Sam Trowbridge PBSENMIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:145:1433.9 
695:175:15David Williamson  V45MTadworth5:155:151.4 
705:175:15Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon5:155:153.2Click your Clock logo
715:185:16Lee Thompson SENMFinchley    
725:185:16Ben Harvey  SENMUnattached5:135:1331.4 
735:195:18Michael Hellyer PBV35MEaling Eagles5:185:189.2 
745:195:17James Clarke V35MLondon    
755:195:18Daniel Stockwell  SENMReading RR5:185:1820.4 
765:195:19Luke Comer SENMColchester/SRC    
775:205:17Chris Rawcliffe PBSENM 5:175:172.5 
785:205:19Thomas Cassidy  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond5:195:1312.2 
795:205:19Lee Booty PBSENMEast Anglia Uni5:195:1919.5 
805:215:20Dervish Bartlett PBV40MBarking5:205:209.4Click your Clock logo
815:215:20Alan Gothard SENMLondon    
825:215:20Andre Dahlkamp PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:205:201.1 
835:215:19Kevin Lai SENMlondon    
845:215:20Richard Bazeley PBSENMVale of Aylesbury5:205:207.3Click your Clock logo
855:225:18Aaron Browne PBU23MEast London5:185:125.2 
865:225:19James Chasen PBSENMHarpenden5:195:192.2 
875:225:22James Alcock PBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Sweatshop5:225:2213.9 
885:235:20Ben Gilmore PBV35MSerpentine5:205:204.7Click your Clock logo
895:235:21Bernard Sexton  SENMBritish Airways5:215:116.8 
905:235:21Hamish Magoffin  SENMOxford Uni5:215:2113.0 
915:235:21Piotr Michewicz  SENMRun Dem Crew5:135:0633.0 
925:235:21Stephen Canning PBU23MUnattached5:215:2128.0 
935:235:22AN Other         
945:235:22James Nichols  SENMEast London5:225:225.1 
955:235:23Thomas O'Rourke PBSENMRedway Runners5:235:2333.1 
965:245:22Jamie Smith PBSENM 5:224:480.6 
1005:255:24Tom White SENMMelbourn/SRC    
975:255:23Neil Turner PBV40MAskern5:235:042.8 
985:255:23Martin Ainsworth  V40MUnattached5:235:2320.5 
995:255:24Michael Martin  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Met Police5:245:242.6 
1015:265:25Bryan Branco SENMLondon    
1025:265:26George Dwight PBU20MHighworth/Central Lancashire Uni5:265:266.8 
1035:265:25Robert Fairbanks V35MManchester/SRC    
1045:275:25William Aldridge  V40MMidland Masters5:255:2510.9 
1055:275:26Vytautas Kaciuska SENMlondon    
1065:285:28Joe Spraggins PBSENMSerpentine5:285:281.1 
1075:285:25John Leonard SENMHammersmith/Ravenscourt Park Runners    
1085:285:26Dipesh Dhimar PBSENMUKRunChat5:265:2628.5 
1095:285:26Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  SENMLordshill/Itchen Spitfires5:265:268.2 
1105:285:28Andrew Rostek PBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni5:285:2828.2 
1115:295:26Andy Starr  V35MLondon City AC5:265:201.8 
1125:295:28Hugh Chichester SENMLondon    
1135:295:28Mikel Herrero Chacon SENMVirginia Water    
1145:305:28Ayo Dada  SENMUnattached5:225:2210.1 
1155:305:25Alex Finch PBV35MUknetrunner5:235:2325.1 
1165:305:29Jonathan Litchfield  V35MLondon Heathside5:295:164.2Click your Clock logo
1175:305:29Paul Sinton-Hewitt PBV50MRanelagh5:295:296.0 
1185:315:29Thomas Rive PBV35MUnattached5:295:298.8 
1195:315:28David Woodfield SENMlondon    
1205:315:30Matthias Gerber SENMLondon    
1215:325:28Reuben Mashford PBSENMUnattached5:285:2837.6 
1225:325:32Mark Kell PBSENMSerpentine5:325:326.0 
1235:325:32James Ball V35MAsh vale/Frimley Flyers    
1245:325:32Laurence Duffy SBV50MStragglers5:325:303.5 
1255:325:32Spencer Ollington SBV35MRedway Runners/Unattached5:325:2629.8 
1265:335:32Philip Dunstan PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers5:325:3230.6 
1275:335:30Robert Plane V45MCardiff    
1285:335:32Stuart James V45MCOLCHESTER/SRC    
1295:335:32Adam Feakins  V35MUnattached5:325:2546.5 
1305:345:31Daniel Slipper PBV40MEast London5:315:318.6 
1315:345:31Andrew Jones PBV50MLondon Heathside5:315:3115.6 
1325:345:33Ian Richardson PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge5:335:3310.1 
1335:345:33Simon Parrin  SENMDartford H/Istead & Ifield5:335:335.6 
1345:355:33Daniel Neather  SENMClapham Pioneers5:265:2627.0 
1355:355:28Paul Farry SENMLondon/Sweatshop Run Club    
1365:355:34Ricky Straw PBSENMSweatshop5:345:3422.2 
1375:365:32Stephen Young SENMLondon    
1385:365:32Nick Bates V35MIsleworth    
1395:365:36William Anderson V35MLondon    
1405:365:34George Strong  SENMStragglers/Wadhurst5:345:3425.8 
1415:365:35Daniel Vessey SENMLondon    
1425:375:35Nick Sirs PBV55MExeter5:355:359.6 
1435:385:33Ediz Sonuvar SENMMorden    
1445:385:37Kemuel Dean Solomon  V50MSerpentine5:375:213.8 
1455:385:37Neil Feakins PBV35MUnattached5:375:3746.1 
1465:385:34Quy Trinh  V35MUnattached5:345:3426.2 
1475:385:37Peter Bowles  V45MSerpentine5:375:377.5 
1485:395:39Titas Sijanas SENMLondon    
1495:395:37Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached5:335:2710.4 
1505:395:36Andrew Roberts  V60MSerpentine5:365:367.6 
1515:395:36Karim Moualem SENMLondon    
1525:395:38Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District5:385:235.3 
1535:395:38Alex Sharp SENMLondon    
1545:395:38Paul Shotton V35MLondon/Wimbledon Windmilers    
1555:395:39Ian Rogan PBV45MSherfield Park Runners5:395:397.7 
1565:405:37Chris Scott PBV40MUnattached5:335:284.0 
1575:405:37Ollie Gilmore PBSENMSerpentine5:375:379.1 
1585:405:38Stefano Gallotti SENMLondon    
1595:405:39Brian James PBV65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix5:395:3917.6 
1605:405:39Richard Bird  V40MWatford Joggers5:395:397.9 
1615:405:39Stuart Wilkie  V35MHogweed5:395:394.7 
1625:405:38Stephen Adjaidoo PBSENMRun Dem Crew5:385:3811.4 
1635:405:39Jamie Shaughnessy PBU23MRun Dem Crew5:395:3939.7 
1645:405:38Paul Gasson  V60MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets5:385:307.4 
1655:405:38Andrew Breese PBV40MPetts Wood5:385:387.5 
1665:405:38Bobby Southern SENMErith    
1675:405:39Danny Norman  V35M26.25:395:0613.1 
1685:405:39Charlie Pearce  V40MSweatshop5:395:396.2Click your Clock logo
1695:415:40Roger Reynolds  V45MUnattached5:405:407.9 
1705:415:40Oscar Harding SENMLondon    
1715:415:40James Nicholls  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:405:4035.1 
1725:415:40Benjamin Rolfe PBU15MWoking5:405:104.0 
1735:415:39Peter Woods  V40MCity of Norwich5:395:399.9 
1745:415:39Steven Stockwell PBV35MSo Let's Go Running/Dartford H5:395:3918.5 
1755:415:41Steve Cram PBV50MJarrow & Hebburn5:415:4147.9 
1765:425:42Damian Griffiths PBSENMLondon FrontRunners5:425:4213.8 
1775:425:41Alex Mackula PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds5:415:415.8 
1785:435:38Georg Isola PBV35MMornington Chasers/Austria5:385:3815.5 
1795:435:40Marc Khoueiry SENMLondon    
1805:435:43Blue Caswell PBU15MReading RR5:435:4325.6 
1815:435:42John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton5:425:408.8Click your Clock logo
1825:435:42Shaun Davison SENMWanstead    
1835:445:42Simone Quadri SENMLondon    
1845:445:41Andrew Murphy  SENMUnattached5:415:4112.4 
1855:445:41Brian Coughlan  SENMRavenscourt Park5:415:2916.5 
1865:445:41Daniel Parker V40MHove    
1875:445:43Jerónimo Lopes  V45MUnattached/Portugal5:435:433.0 
1885:455:43Adrian Livingstone  SENMSherfield Park Runners5:435:4312.2 
1895:455:42Christopher Ward V50MNottingham/SRC    
1905:455:41Daniel Isaiew SENM     
1915:465:40David Cull  SENMSerpentine5:405:408.4 
1925:465:44Tom Wheatley PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers5:435:404.9 
1935:465:42John Hanlon  SENMRun Dem Crew5:425:4235.4 
1945:465:42Mark Parkinson PBV40MRun Dem Crew5:425:4232.5 
1955:465:43Jools Smith  V40MUnattached5:435:4311.9Click your Clock logo
1965:475:45Chris Coomer  V35MUnattached5:455:3029.9 
1975:475:44Henry Pedro  V35MRun Dem Crew5:435:2941.5 
1985:475:46Ives Kinsiona SENMWatford    
1995:475:44Andonis Sakatis SENMLondon    
2005:475:44Nicky Sparkes  U17MBeccles & Bungay5:445:4414.3 
2015:485:45Matt Sowton  V35MRanelagh5:455:4511.9 
2025:485:47Luke Benjamin  SENMUnattached5:475:4748.1 
2035:485:45Frazer Hood PBV45MHolme Pierrepont5:455:4510.5 
2045:495:45Chris Orange SBV55MUnattached5:455:4313.3Click your Clock logo
2055:495:49Jonathan Holland PBSENMHorley Harriers5:495:499.6 
2065:495:48John Higgins V45MLondon    
2075:495:48Ivaylo Enchev SENMLondon    
2085:495:45Lenny Sayers V35MCardiff    
2095:495:47James Russell  V40MComet TC5:475:479.8 
2105:495:47Jimmy Carnie V35MBrockley/Parkrun    
2115:505:46Joshua Steer  U23MSt. Albans Striders5:465:4631.6 
2125:515:48David Drury  V40MSerpentine5:485:487.2 
2135:515:49Shaun Overy  V35MRunThrough5:495:3211.7 
2145:515:50Huw Roberts PBV55MBridgend/Welsh Masters5:505:509.9 
2155:525:48Simon Goldsmith V40MIpswich    
2165:525:48Mark Randall V40MSurbiton    
2175:525:45Gautam Batra V45MHarrow    
2185:525:49Tom Foote PBSENMUnattached5:495:399.3 
2195:525:48Edmund Archer SENMLondon    
2205:525:50Chris Turner V45MChesterfield    
2215:525:51Mohammed Aklaqul-Ambea PBV35MEast London5:515:5130.7 
2225:535:50David Greenwood  SENMUnattached5:505:5038.2 
2235:535:52James Mccafferey  SENMWestbourne5:525:012.3Click your Clock logo
2245:545:52Max Somper  V40MUnattached5:525:5245.3 
2255:545:53GULIAD OMER SENMW12 0JT    
2265:545:53Che Compton  V40MKent5:534:591.2 
2275:555:54Peter Furness PBV55MHayes & Harlington5:545:5418.6 
2285:555:54Adam Praverman V40MHertford    
2295:555:54Daniel Pollard SENMSnodland    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6