BMC Grand Prix External Results
Oxford
18 Jul 15
800 1500 Mile 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.74   Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.99-5.6 
21:48.20   Sam Ellison PBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/United States1:48.201:48.2011.0 
31:48.81   Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.81-2.3 
41:50.38   Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.201:50.204.0 
51:50.81   Tom Syckelmoore SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87-0.3 
61:51.73   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-5.0 
71:53.26   James Ledingham SBSENMWest Waterford/Ireland1:53.261:50.3312.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.42   Sam Mitchell PBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1:50.421:50.42-2.7 
11:50.42   Ben Rochford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.662.7 
31:51.45   Michael Dyer SBSENMNorth Down1:51.451:50.253.1 
41:51.50   Grant Muir SBU23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.501:49.97-3.1 
51:52.08   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.991:48.365.8 
61:52.85   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3710.1 
71:54.93   Abdirahman Guleed  SENMNorway1:53.651:50.8016.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.531:49.71-4.2 
21:52.47   Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-4.9 
31:52.50   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-4.0 
41:52.68   Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:52.091:51.78-3.7 
51:52.78   James West  U20MTonbridge1:50.811:49.03-5.7 
61:53.05   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:52.53-3.9 
71:56.92   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:54.161:50.393.9 
82:02.28   Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:50.61-4.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.62   Doug Musson PBU23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:52.621:52.62-4.3 
21:53.32   Alex Beddoes SBU23MCook Islands1:51.701:51.708.8 
31:53.36   Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:53.361:53.301.9 
41:53.77   Josh Oguntayo SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:51.881:51.577.8 
51:53.78   Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.247.9 
61:53.95   Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.831:53.75-4.5 
71:54.78   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:53.631:53.51-1.8 
81:55.90   Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:53.566.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24   Jonathan Tobin PBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:53.241:53.23-4.5 
21:53.69   Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:53.101:53.10-1.3 
31:53.82   Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-4.2 
41:54.02   Hizam Sheekh PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0212.4 
51:54.29   Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.88-1.9 
61:54.85   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:54.041:50.33-4.0 
71:55.86   Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.451:53.690.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.42   Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff1:50.561:48.68-5.0 
21:53.04   Jack Gooch PBU20MCardiff/Swansea Uni1:52.211:52.21-4.1 
31:54.85   Alex Jones  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.741:53.749.6 
41:58.09   James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.471:53.187.4 
52:00.03   Neville Harris  SENMSutton & District1:54.271:53.30-0.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.89   George Elliott PBU20MBasildon1:53.891:53.840.8 
21:54.56   David Sheldon PBU23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students1:54.561:54.56-1.7 
31:54.58   Owen Hind PBSENMKent1:53.151:53.15-4.0 
41:55.08   Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.081:54.06-2.2 
51:55.38   Caspar Eliot PBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:55.381:53.55-4.0 
61:55.79   Niall Geraghty  U20MHalesowen1:54.351:54.357.3 
71:55.98   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-4.2 
81:57.72   Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx1:54.991:54.990.6 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.14   Alexander Hanson PBU20MTeam Kennet1:54.141:48.67-5.1 
21:54.58   Jed Hayes PBU20MKettering1:54.581:54.580.5 
31:55.74   Matthew Seddon SBU20MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.741:54.19-3.5 
41:56.14   Jonas Gjesdal PBU20MNorway1:56.141:56.1416.6 
51:56.43   Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:55.551:55.55-0.5 
61:56.92   Charlie Walker  U23MCardiff1:56.271:55.25.2 
71:56.99   Callum Chambers  SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni1:55.901:55.9013.2 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.27   Jac Hopkins PBU20MSwansea1:56.271:56.271.3 
21:56.63   Matthew Gordon PBU23MHavant/City of Portsmouth1:56.631:55.17-2.7Click your Clock logo
31:57.83   Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley/Woking1:56.691:56.205.5 
41:58.27   Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:56.451:55.551.5 
51:58.35   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81-2.6 
61:59.24   Lewis Banner  SENMStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth1:58.331:55.19-0.7 
72:01.66   Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.511.0 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.98   Luke Conway PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.981:54.23-2.2 
21:56.23   Matthew Loveridge PBSENMGuernsey1:56.231:55.055.9 
31:56.28   Martin Reid SBSENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:56.281:54.004.6 
41:56.55   Danny Ray PBU20MGuernsey1:56.551:56.551.6 
51:56.57   Sam Efiong PBU20MHalesowen1:56.571:56.5711.4 
61:56.63   Thomas Walker  SENMSouth London/Gosforth1:56.291:56.29-1.6 
71:58.57   Oliver Stringer  SENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:57.661:57.023.3 
81:59.88   Stan Willis  U17MBedford & County1:57.61:57.60.7 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.92   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.861:58.86-1.6 
22:00.99   Jenny Meadows  SENWWigan & District1:59.211:57.937.7 
32:04.28   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) PBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.906.5 
42:05.35   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:04.012:04.011.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.02   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:02.322.0 
22:05.39   Katelyn Ayers PBU23WCanada2:05.392:05.3915.7 
32:06.10   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:05.362:05.060.4 
42:06.42   Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3214.9 
42:06.42   Karin Storbacka  SENWFinland2:03.452:02.999.4 
62:07.46   Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:07.422:06.111.6 
72:08.00   Emma Leask PBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:08.002:08.007.0 
82:09.38   Katie Kirk  U23WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:06.232:02.638.7 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.06   Sophie Watts PBU23WCanada2:05.062:05.0615.6 
22:07.04   Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:06.502:06.501.2 
32:07.11   Amy O'Donoghue PBU23WEmerald/Ireland2:07.112:06.053.0 
42:09.05   Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West/Mendip2:07.712:06.960.6 
52:09.74   Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:07.552:03.043.5 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.38   Michaela Mayor SBSENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:08.382:04.479.1 
22:10.16   Alex Turner SBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.762:08.7613.3 
32:10.28   Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:10.282:09.072.5Click your Clock logo
42:10.39   Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley2:10.212:10.215.5 
52:10.86   Sarah McDonald SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:10.42:01.10-1.8 
62:13.89   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.155.6 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.04   Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:11.712:11.715.5 
22:13.36   Bethan Griffiths SBSENWCardiff2:13.362:11.5411.9 
32:13.77   Charlotte Gaughan SBSENWCardiff/LSE2:13.772:11.2710.1 
42:14.21   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.491.8 
52:16.15   Julia Lange SBSENWOxford Uni/Germany2:16.152:10.1018.9 
Womens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.04   Becky Hodgson PBU23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.7313.9 
22:13.10   Kate Anderson PBSENWCity of Stoke2:13.102:13.106.5 
32:13.13   Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:10.212:08.071.3 
42:15.46   Ella Hughes PBU20WMansfield2:15.462:15.4613.2 
52:16.30   Imani Modahl PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.302:16.306.8 
 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.92   Charlene Thomas SBSENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:08.924:03.740.9 
24:16.58   Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:10.244:10.24-0.6 
34:17.87   Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:15.634:15.635.7 
44:19.82   Charlotte Arter  SENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:14.414:14.41-1.8 
54:21.76   Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke4:14.364:14.360.2 
64:22.40   Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32-0.1 
74:23.87   Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students4:23.704:13.913.0 
84:24.03   Gemma Shepherd PBU20WTeam Bath4:24.034:20.628.2 
94:27.86   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet4:16.964:16.964.6 
104:32.13   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.586.3 
114:33.24   Louise Webb  SENWSouthampton4:25.434:20.68.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.89   Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.894:27.413.0 
24:32.28   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby4:25.864:25.741.7 
34:33.51   Katja Eravisto  V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland4:31.584:28.5315.8 
44:34.99   Aimee Pratt PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:34.994:21.040.8 
54:35.38   Lucy Robinson PBU20WWakefield4:35.384:28.354.8 
64:36.91   Poppy Tank  U20WCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.744:31.001.2 
74:38.72   Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London4:32.294:32.290.8Click your Clock logo
84:38.96   Kate Seary SBU20WCardiff4:38.964:29.011.9 
94:39.89   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.505.1 
104:42.58   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.515.0 
114:49.74   Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury4:46.244:38.153.3 
 
Mens Mile A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.30   Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central4:02.304:00.23-2.4 
24:02.94   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni4:02.944:02.0-4.5 
34:03.60   Ben Coldray PBSENMStroud/St. Mary's Uni4:03.604:03.606.7 
44:03.80   Daniel Cheeseman PBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni4:03.804:03.804.5 
54:03.90   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC4:03.904:00.13-3.7 
64:04.72   Chris Parr PBSENMGateshead4:04.724:04.72-2.5 
74:05.47   Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni4:05.474:04.630.7 
84:06.40   Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students4:06.404:02.40-5.1 
94:06.74   Dominic Brown PBU23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni4:06.744:06.71-3.9 
104:06.97   Adam Hickey PBSENMSouthend4:06.974:06.97-5.7 
114:07.42   Joe Warne PBSENMDoheny/Ireland4:07.424:07.427.8 
124:08.60   Guillaume Adam SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/France4:08.604:02.5811.8 
Mens Mile B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.99   Jacob Allen PBU23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:03.994:03.99-4.9 
24:04.99   Rowan Axe PBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni4:04.994:04.99-3.4 
34:07.62   Gilbert Grundy PBSENMGuildford & Godalming4:07.624:07.62-0.5 
44:10.97   Michael Dowling SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland4:10.974:09.4611.7 
54:11.25   Michael Wilsmore SBSENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar4:11.254:05.49-4.8 
64:12.48   Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H4:12.484:12.48-1.5 
74:12.97   Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London4:12.974:12.97-3.4 
84:15.26   Harry Lane PBU23MBristol & West/Wells City4:15.264:15.26-1.8 
94:16.19   Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland4:16.194:09.11-3.9 
104:16.50   Richard Powell PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Uni4:16.504:08.67-3.2 
114:18.10   William Christofi PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:18.104:10.60-4.0 
Mens Mile C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.89   John Ashcroft PBSENMLiverpool H4:12.894:05.98-4.6 
24:15.76   Russell Best PBSENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni4:15.764:15.761.9 
34:15.80   William Ryle-Hodges PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni4:15.804:15.80-3.8 
44:16.31   Emile Cairess SBU20MBingley4:16.314:12.31-5.1 
54:16.60   Ossama Meslek SBU20MLeeds City/Italy4:16.604:15.32-4.3 
64:16.69   Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Harrow4:16.694:16.69-2.8 
74:16.74   Tom Heslop SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:16.744:15.78-0.2 
84:16.81   Adam Speake PBU23MBristol & West4:16.814:16.810.7 
94:17.06   Alex Pilcher SBSENMDerby/Belper4:17.064:14.89-1.1 
104:17.46   Archie Walton SBU20MTaunton4:17.464:14.62-1.7 
114:18.77   Iolo Hughes SBU20MMenai4:18.774:09.95-3.0 
124:19.94   Chris Perry PBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H4:19.944:19.94-2.9 
134:22.71   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:22.714:22.711.0 
144:25.61   Frederick Slemeck SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni4:25.614:23.76-3.2 
154:28.76   Aaron Brown PBSENMCannock & Stafford4:28.764:28.76-2.7 
Mens Masters Mile A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.82   Dean Richardson PBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:22.824:22.82-1.5 
24:27.94   Les Newell PBV35MOxford City4:27.944:27.941.9 
34:41.22   Istvan Jacso PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:41.224:41.221.9 
44:45.05   Milan Serafin SBV50MCzech Republic4:45.054:40.2419.5 
54:48.15   Julian Richardson PBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:48.154:48.150.2 
64:51.27   David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:51.274:47.270.6 
74:58.94   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans4:56.974:48.331.9 
Mens U17 Peter Coe Mile A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.35   Peter Cook PBU17MReading AC4:29.354:29.351.1 
24:31.62   Joseph Tuffin PBU17MRushcliffe4:31.624:15.3-3.7 
34:39.00   Lewis Sternkopf SBU17MWorcester4:39.004:37.90.1 
44:51.60   Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:51.604:51.60-0.4 
Womens U17 Frank Horwill Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.96   Yoyo Barnsley PBU17WCornwall AC4:53.964:53.9613.6 
25:03.74   Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury5:03.745:03.741.6 
35:12.36   Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk5:12.365:12.365.6 
45:16.62   Holly Bankes PBU17WStroud5:16.625:16.6210.8 
55:33.05   Olivia Worth PBU17WHalesowen5:33.055:33.058.0 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:10.08   Alexander Teuten PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni14:10.0813:56.87-5.4 
214:10.50   Rory Chesser PBSENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland14:10.5014:10.50-1.3 
314:11.06   Mohamud Aadan PBSENMThames Valley/South Bank14:11.0613:57.32-4.9 
414:11.09   Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni14:11.0913:59.27-5.1 
514:14.79   Sean Fontana PBSENMGlasgow City14:06.2714:06.27-0.2 
614:16.45   Arttu Vattulainen PBSENMFinland14:16.4514:16.454.6 
714:19.85   Paul Whittaker SBSENMSouthend14:19.8514:10.06-3.4 
814:28.89   Michael Nielsen SBSENMDenmark14:28.8914:00.6222.8 
914:29.23   Jack Morris SBU23MStockport14:29.2314:06.77-4.2 
1014:30.09   Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley14:30.0914:09.48-4.1 
1114:32.38   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni14:26.7814:26.78-3.6 
1214:50.65   Daniel Hallam  SENMOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:38.1014:38.10-4.5 
1314:59.40   Tom Jervis  U23MWarrington AC14:31.7214:31.72-1.6 
1415:15.77   Andreas Meyer PBSENMSwitzerland15:15.7715:15.7713.7 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:22.93   Shaun Dixon PBSENMHighgate14:22.9314:22.93-3.4 
214:25.08   Joshua Bull PBSENMDerby/Nottingham Uni14:25.0814:25.08-2.6 
314:32.96   Murray Strain PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni14:26.1614:26.16-3.4 
414:36.47   Owain Jones SBSENMBristol & West14:36.4714:21.78-3.1 
514:36.59   Michael Christoforou PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:36.5914:25.80-3.1 
614:36.87   Jonathan Poole PBSENMSerpentine14:36.8714:36.87-3.6 
714:38.39   Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:33.7514:33.75-4.5 
814:38.99   Alex Goodall PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:38.9914:29.33-2.2 
914:45.08   William Mackay PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen14:45.0814:45.08-4.1 
1014:48.64   Christian Lovatt PBU20MSwansea14:48.6414:31.37-2.8 
1114:49.33   Shaun Antell PBSENMBideford/North Devon RR14:49.3314:21.73-3.2 
1214:53.24   Paul Stephenson PBSENMRathfarnham/Ireland14:53.2414:53.2410.0 
1314:55.29   Daniel Thorne PBSENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London14:55.2914:55.297.8 
1415:00.07   Paulos Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea15:00.0714:09.86-4.4 
1515:22.43   Benedict Westhenry SBU23MBristol & West/Weymouth15:22.4315:08.471.3 
1615:23.91   Ben Bradley  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:56.5114:06.26-3.1 
1715:26.03   Halfdan-emil Færø PBSENMNorway15:26.0315:26.0321.3 
1816:04.60   Matthew Arnold  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:21.1514:29.36-4.2 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.50   Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni14:38.5014:32.89-2.5 
214:44.31   Marcus Aberg PBSENMSweden14:44.3114:44.3112.4 
314:51.78   Christopher Greenwood SBV40MKent14:51.2114:47.0-3.3 
414:57.45   Howard Bristow SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds14:57.4514:38.19-1.6 
515:03.19   Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County15:03.1914:43.29-2.4 
615:11.23   James Rodgers SBSENMNorth Somerset15:11.2315:10.57-0.6 
715:12.19   Ed Banks  SENMBRAT15:09.615:05.6-2.9 
815:15.21   Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC15:15.2114:58.66-2.8 
915:26.92   Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County15:15.4214:36.16-2.4 
1015:37.50   Josh Davis SBSENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy15:37.5015:33.451.8Click your Clock logo
1115:37.84   Colin Maher PBSENMBedford & County/Ireland15:37.8414:28.79-0.4 
1215:39.66   James Chettle PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:26.5315:26.530.8 
1315:49.80   Rowan Preece  U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni15:08.4814:57.213.5 
1415:54.64   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:27.8815:19.19-3.1 
1515:57.91   James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students15:57.9114:35.9112.3 
1616:00.75   Matthew Williams  U23MNotts15:24.414:51.28-1.1 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.23   Mary Goldkamp PBSENWUnited States16:15.2316:15.2315.9 
216:19.92   Stacey Ward PBSENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon16:19.9216:19.921.5 
316:21.35   Jennifer Nesbitt  U23WWorcester16:03.5115:57.55-0.5 
416:34.30   Kristen Findley PBSENWUnited States16:34.3016:34.3016.6 
516:52.62   Sara Holmgren  SENWSweden16:37.6716:37.6713.9 
616:53.29   Cecilia Norrbom PBSENWSweden16:53.2916:53.2911.1 
716:56.82   Susan Partridge  V35WLeeds City16:25.6415:51.593.3 
817:03.64   Lisa Oberg PBSENWSweden17:03.6417:03.6417.7 
917:19.84   Claire Kennedy PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge17:19.8417:19.846.9 
1017:21.13   Ashley Berry PBSENWLoughborough Students/Bermuda17:21.1317:21.133.2