Heart of England League Division 3
Abingdon
5 Jul 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.4Edward Gronbech PBU17MRadley2:12.22:02.664.4 
22:20.0Matthew Lock  U17MWitney2:13.492:04.86-1.5 
32:41.8Jacob Gollings  U17MBRAT2:30.82:30.838.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Jonah Hitchings  U17MRadley2:28.52:19.829.3 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9Jacob Droogmans  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)2:11.52:01.13-1.2 
22:19.4Hugo Villalobos Finigan  U15MBRAT2:17.42:00.852.8 
32:21.7Adam Blackwell  U15MRadley2:21.12:10.425.1 
42:38.5Thomas Wainwright  U15MHarborough2:35.92:11.721.4 
52:45.9William Sims PBU15MBicester2:45.92:45.240.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.5Oscar Charter  U15MRadley2:51.02:43.343.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0Tyler Chapman  U13MHarborough2:30.102:08.916.2 
22:42.7Tyler Bacciochi PBU13MNewcastle (Staffs)2:42.72:42.742.1 
32:47.7Joseph Martin  U13MWitney2:47.662:39.135.4 
42:57.2James Behling PBU13MRadley2:57.22:57.244.3 
52:58.0Thomas Kavanagh SBU13MBicester2:58.02:16.716.2 
63:24.2Elliot Proctor  U13MBRAT3:05.43:05.449.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.3Callum Hewett PBU13MBicester2:57.32:57.346.5 
23:04.2Finn McCann PBU13MRadley3:04.23:04.247.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Katherine Ellis SBU20WRadley2:34.22:27.822.9 
22:37.5Niamh Watson  U17WHarborough2:28.22:28.232.4 
32:55.8Grace Ranford SBU17WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2:55.82:53.26.3 
43:07.1Libbie Nicklin  U17WBicester3:03.53:03.547.5 
53:11.3Lucette Gargett PBV45WBRAT3:11.33:11.349.5 
63:11.7Nicola A Henman  V35WWitney3:06.23:05.523.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Faith Brew  U17WRadley2:21.592:18.1923.4 
23:01.7Amy Whitehurst  SENWNewcastle (Staffs)2:58.82:58.835.0 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.5Sabiella Gebru PBU17WBirchfield H2:59.52:59.548.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Felicity Robertson-Shore  U15WBRAT2:29.02:23.228.2 
22:30.5Molly Acton  U15WBicester2:28.12:26.6925.9 
32:35.6Sasha Palfreyman PBU15WRadley2:35.62:34.032.9 
42:35.9Alexandra Oakley PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)2:35.92:27.7319.7 
52:41.4Lottie Edwards  U15WHarborough2:36.42:33.7737.5 
62:41.6Olivia Westbrook  U15WWitney2:37.532:37.5339.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.7Maisie Silvester PBU15WBicester2:44.72:44.743.6 
22:46.0Bethan Simpkin PBU15WHarborough2:46.02:46.041.9 
32:56.4Hannah Mott  U15WRadley2:54.82:51.932.6 
43:01.6Lola Cotton PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)3:01.63:01.641.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.2Natasha Malam PBU13WWitney2:47.22:47.241.3 
22:47.5Amelia Lowndes PBU13WNewcastle (Staffs)2:47.52:47.539.8 
32:54.8Ella Worthey  U13WHarborough2:54.12:45.440.9 
43:05.2Emilia Sims  U13WBicester3:04.03:00.139.8 
53:08.4Katie Freer PBU13WBRAT3:08.42:54.143.1 
63:16.5Erin McMillan  U13WRadley3:11.13:09.3851.2 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.2Abigail Mchugh PBU13WNewcastle (Staffs)2:58.22:58.245.0 
23:14.7Molly Bishop  U13WWitney3:06.93:06.949.0 
33:16.4Abigail Thompson PBU11WBRAT3:16.43:16.449.8 
43:20.0Ebony-Rose Lennon  U13WBicester3:04.93:04.936.7 
53:34.3Maddie Hurley SBU13WRadley3:34.32:54.130.5 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:11.3Katie Ford  U13WBicester3:10.23:10.250.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.7Edward Gronbech  U17MRadley4:42.14:25.44.4 
24:56.1Joshua Rhodes  U17MWitney4:44.94:44.931.0 
35:04.8Tom Gould  U17MBicester4:47.94:43.8019.6 
45:44.8Jacob Gollings  U17MBRAT5:19.75:19.738.2 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7Jordan Nixon  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)4:38.04:25.54.9 
25:08.0John Stolberg  U15MBRAT5:07.64:07.86-0.6 
35:23.3William Parry  U15MHarborough5:10.774:44.821.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.7Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley5:18.73:48.68-4.2 
25:24.3George Lowe  U13MHarborough5:13.55:13.532.5 
35:28.2Freddie Taylor PBU13MBicester5:28.24:47.859.9 
45:44.0Louis Wakefield PBU13MNewcastle (Staffs)5:44.04:20.72.6 
56:18.4Sam Webber  U13MBRAT5:59.95:59.948.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05.8Alex Villamartin  U13MHarborough5:58.25:58.244.4 
26:24.9Dylan Bromley PBU13MRadley6:24.96:24.940.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.0Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)4:59.014:36.013.1Click your Clock logo
25:07.8Martha Clapp PBU20WHarborough5:07.85:07.829.9 
35:40.3Jess Anstice SBU23WRadley/Cardiff Met Uni5:40.35:25.026.6 
46:27.8Libbie Nicklin  U17WBicester6:26.66:26.647.5 
56:47.0Lucette Gargett PBV45WBRAT6:47.06:47.049.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.0Shannon McCue  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:16.85:16.838.0 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:09.1Sabiella Gebru PBU17WBirchfield H6:09.16:09.148.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.0Rachel Burton  U15WRadley5:23.504:58.97.3 
25:35.8Amy Gould  U15WBicester5:23.55:22.930.2 
36:08.5Charlotte Moore PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)6:08.56:08.527.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.0Millie Tomlin  U15WRadley5:32.65:20.6043.6 
26:14.7Elizabeth Clarkson SBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)6:14.75:07.1111.0 
36:15.6Holly Hunter PBU15WBicester6:15.66:15.634.4 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.6Amelia Cox PBU13WBicester5:36.65:07.217.5 
25:36.7Lizzie Clapp  U13WHarborough5:27.215:13.213.0 
35:50.3Misha Twardochleb  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)5:40.15:16.011.7 
46:28.9Maisie Henman  U13WWitney6:18.136:18.1337.2 
56:37.6Caitlin Harte  U13WBRAT6:16.06:01.932.0 
66:55.5Isobel Miller SBU13WRadley6:55.56:34.340.8 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:17.8Isabell Miller  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)5:49.55:49.546.7 
26:57.1Amelia Brew  U13WRadley6:55.026:44.133.8