Derbyshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Derby
13 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Ross Hickie PBU20MDerby2:03.62:03.648.9 
22:06.0Edward Jackson PBU20MDerbyshire Schs2:06.02:06.043.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2Sam Allen  U17MChesterfield2:05.022:01.0825.1 
22:14.0Daniel Tidmarsh  U17MDerby2:10.952:10.9543.7 
32:14.9Benjamin Dawson PBU17MDerbyshire Schs2:14.92:14.950.9 
42:15.6Matthew Holt U17MDerbyshire    
52:33.0Ben Hagues-Stirk U17MDerbyshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Finn Carter PBU15MDerbyshire Schs2:11.72:11.744.7 
22:13.0Jude Bush PBU15MDerby2:13.01:58.471.4 
32:13.4William Tighe  U15MChesterfield2:09.11:58.50-3.2 
42:16.4Ben Prince PBU15MDerbyshire Schs2:16.42:16.449.9 
52:17.1Jacob Cousins PBU15MMatlock2:17.12:06.1229.5 
62:18.8Sean Nightingale PBU15MDerbyshire Schs/Unattached2:18.82:18.831.4 
72:19.2Aaron Chambers-Smith  U15MSheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:18.932:18.9340.9 
82:20.5Finlay Smith SBU15MDerbyshire Schs2:20.52:15.5142.6 
92:22.9Jamie Moller SBU15MDerbyshire Schs2:22.92:18.9743.0 
102:24.4Brandon Bamforth-Jones U15MDerbyshire    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Tamsin McGraw  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:08.313.3 
22:25.3Niamh Simpson  U17WStockport2:21.972:21.9746.6 
32:31.5Megan Bould  U17WDerby2:25.02:25.034.3 
42:40.6Georgina Brownhill U17WDerbyshire    
52:40.9Alexandra Kiltie  U17WDerby2:37.282:25.9315.4 
62:54.8Ellie Reynolds PBU17WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne2:54.82:54.854.0 
72:55.6Sophia Allen U17WDerbyshire    
83:21.2Beth Hopkinson U17WDerbyshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.2Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.221.1 
22:29.5Ailis MacFarlane  U15WBurton2:22.42:20.3229.4 
32:38.4Rebecca Heath PBU15WDerbyshire Schs2:38.42:38.452.1 
42:42.2Libby Harrison PBU15WChesterfield2:42.22:42.253.6 
52:47.6Amelia Newbould SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:47.62:43.838.1 
62:48.1Elizabeth Coakley SBU15WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire2:48.12:14.225.4 
72:48.4Ellen Robbins Wilkinson SBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:47.202:46.4848.6 
82:51.8Amelia Teal PBU15WDerby2:51.82:51.854.0 
92:59.7Hannah Brocklehurst U15WDerbyshire    
103:01.6Anna Butcher PBU15WShelton3:01.63:01.653.0 
113:04.4Madeleine Beebe PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash3:04.43:04.454.0 
123:08.1Taya Wilks SBU15WDerby3:08.12:52.0851.3 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.2Matthew Ward PBU20MDerby4:02.23:57.890.9 
24:03.0Daniel Haymes SBU20MDerby4:03.03:54.98-3.2 
34:03.0Ryan Beale  U20MRotherham3:58.173:58.1732.8 
44:21.8Daniel Joseph Cresswell PBU20MChesterfield4:21.84:16.2210.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Joseph Hallas PBU17MMatlock/Chesterfield4:23.54:18.9027.9 
24:26.1William Norcross PBU17MBurton4:20.944:20.9449.1 
34:42.2Jack Higgins SBU17MDerbyshire Schs4:42.24:31.7142.6 
44:43.3Christian Howett  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students4:33.33:50.751.7 
54:47.0Niko Raine PBU17MChesterfield4:47.04:47.01.8 
64:47.6Tom Pickering U17MDerbyshire    
74:56.6Joseph Briggs PBU17MChesterfield4:41.04:41.036.7 
85:05.2Peter Linley PBU17MDerby5:05.25:05.249.7 
95:15.9Thomas Land PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield5:15.95:15.952.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.3Luke Ward  U15MDerby4:28.434:10.9612.3 
24:41.0Daniel Soles  U15MDerbyshire Schs4:40.774:40.7728.5 
34:47.6Elliott Meyland PBU15MDerbyshire Schs4:47.64:47.647.3 
44:48.1Lucas Parker PBU15MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs4:48.14:08.14-2.7 
54:48.5Ethan Barr PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash4:48.54:19.5723.1 
64:58.8Jake Martin  U15MDerby4:47.384:19.2218.8 
75:17.6Mikey Broomhead  U15MChesterfield5:12.494:50.136.2 
85:21.2James Taylor U15MDerbyshire    
95:21.8Myles O'Hanlon  U15MHeanor5:21.55:08.3527.0 
105:32.9Martin Williams U15MDerbyshire    
115:39.1Thomas Morley PBU15MChesterfield5:39.15:39.151.5 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Danielle Booth  U20WDerby4:43.154:43.1515.7 
25:09.8Jennifer Willison  U20WDerby5:07.685:02.3747.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7Mollie O'Hanlon  U17WHeanor5:20.994:57.3714.7 
25:34.8Lauren Wilcox  U17WDerby5:28.775:26.551.4 
35:40.3Francesca Muir Harris U17WDerbyshire    
46:00.4Sophie Bunker U17WDerbyshire    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.8Lily Winfield PBU15WHeanor4:44.074:37.137.4 
24:46.8Jasmine Cooper  U15WDerby4:44.974:37.137.8 
35:07.0Elsbeth Grant  U15WMatlock5:06.084:50.017.0 
45:21.7Taya Joslin  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:17.55:06.3934.3 
55:33.1Sarah Warhurst U15WDerbyshire    
65:35.0Abigail Mason PBU15WDerby5:35.05:35.048.6 
75:36.6Chloe Pheasey SBU15WChesterfield5:36.65:31.646.3 
85:37.1Elise Connor U15WDerbyshire    
95:42.0Hannah May Baker PBU15WBuxton5:42.05:42.053.9 
105:52.7Olivia Osbourne U15WDerbyshire    
116:02.0Louise Cocking PBU15WSheffield & Dearne6:02.04:54.4220.8 
126:24.1Jasmine Whitby U15WDerbyshire    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.4Hedley Hardcastle PBU20MDerby9:11.48:34.8215.6 
211:21.8Leo Dearden PBU20MBuxton11:21.811:21.835.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.5Hugo Milner  U17MDerby8:43.248:00.39-5.3 
29:46.9Cy Topliss SBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash9:46.99:42.443.6 
39:51.6Matthew Shaw  U17MSheffield & Dearne9:35.099:28.5626.7 
49:52.0Alec Stackhouse PBU17MBurton9:52.09:52.030.5 
510:36.2Kyle Handford PBU17MChesapeake10:36.210:36.246.8 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31.1Rebecca Herring  U20WChesterfield11:16.4511:16.4543.0 
212:06.0Sophie Quince SBU20WChesterfield12:03.011:28.5342.1 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.2Steffi Luker-Edwards PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash11:24.210:01.513.9 
211:51.2Katie Barnett  U17WDerbyshire Schs11:27.5911:27.5952.3