Mid Lancashire League External Results
Blackpool
29 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6Morgan Phillips PBU20MBlackburn1:59.61:59.632.6 
22:01.6Andy Benson SBSENMPreston2:01.61:53.32-3.0Click your Clock logo
32:02.0Sean Kirkbride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni1:59.611:57.9422.4 
42:04.2William Moynihan PBU20MHyndburn2:04.22:04.231.3 
52:07.3Daniel Collinge  U23MBurnley2:03.32:01.910.1 
62:08.0Jonathon Bride  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.621:56.733.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Murray Murray  U17MBarrow & Furness2:15.62:15.635.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.1James Stanley  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:08.71:57.4620.1 
22:16.0Harry Curwood PBU15MPreston2:16.01:58.9017.8 
32:21.6Will Critchley  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:18.21:59.43.0 
42:27.5Morgan Webster  U15MPendle2:26.82:21.525.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Liam Blackwell  U13MPreston2:19.91:53.705.3 
22:30.4James Smith  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:25.92:08.613.6 
32:33.2Simon Holt PBU13MLytham St. Annes2:33.22:33.239.0 
42:46.0Luke Suffolk PBU13MPreston2:44.852:32.50.1 
52:48.8Jack Holmes PBU13MPreston2:48.82:48.845.8 
62:54.5Sam Coupland  U13MSouthport Waterloo2:49.52:13.209.6 
72:54.9Adam Chippendale  U13MPreston2:28.62:28.641.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Sophie Elsden  U17WWigan & District2:29.572:23.915.8 
22:34.0Charlie Coy  U17WHyndburn2:26.72:26.735.1 
32:40.3Alice Pier  U17WClayton le Moors/Burnley2:31.32:31.342.5 
42:48.9Hannah Mulholland  U17WPreston2:36.42:34.934.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Danielle Whipp  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22.92:18.514.9 
22:33.3Eleanor Ward  U15WPreston2:32.92:26.115.0 
32:35.7Sarah Elsden  U15WWigan & District2:34.872:20.514.3 
42:38.2Kate Danby  U15WPreston2:37.32:33.529.1 
52:40.1Joanna Smith  U15WLeigh2:31.512:29.317.9 
62:47.5Sophie Reid  U15WPreston2:36.22:35.733.2 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Mia Simpson-Sullivan PBU13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:35.22:35.240.5 
22:36.4Abigail Earnshaw PBU13WHyndburn2:36.42:16.012.9 
32:41.2Liberty Thompson PBU13WClayton le Moors/Blackburn2:40.92:37.124.4Click your Clock logo
42:43.8Faye Bayman SBU13WLeigh2:43.82:38.531.5 
52:47.8Ellie Crabtree  U13WPendle2:38.22:38.239.6 
62:51.2Maisie Rogers PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:51.22:46.834.7 
72:51.6Claudia Bentham  U13WBurnley/Barnsley AC2:39.62:35.740.3 
82:51.9Niamh Edmunds  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:37.62:37.643.8 
92:56.7Holly Murray  U13WBarrow & Furness2:55.02:39.929.1 
102:58.2Niamh McNally PBU13WBarrow & Furness2:58.22:58.231.0 
113:00.3Poppy Hughes  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:55.12:55.147.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.4Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters5:15.975:02.410.9 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.8Thomas Marchant  U17MPendle4:22.84:22.047.3 
24:44.4Lewis Rooney  U17M 4:38.74:14.412.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.6Niall Higham  U15MPreston4:32.14:03.38.3 
24:54.7Jake Muncaster  U15MCopeland4:52.14:52.135.7 
35:12.7Matthew Fazakerley PBU15MPreston5:12.74:02.264.0 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.1William Pyle  U13MLancaster & Morecambe4:57.74:36.115.0 
25:07.1Ryan Heneghan  U13MRossendale5:06.74:23.79.9 
35:09.2Henry Harbord PBU13MHyndburn5:09.24:45.216.7 
45:46.2Gregor Anderson  U13MPreston5:05.04:56.527.9 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:08.25:00.65.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.5Maddie Elliott  U15WBlackburn4:59.84:47.46.8 
25:44.2Tegan Macuras  U15WPreston5:14.25:11.3635.5 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.5Amy-Nicola Davies PBU13WBlackburn5:14.84:57.474.6 
25:23.4Kirsty Hamilton  U13WLancaster & Morecambe5:16.75:07.112.9 
35:39.0Charlotte Corrigan PBU13WHyndburn5:27.64:51.86.2 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.9Christopher Davies  V35MBlackburn9:50.39:21.10.2 
211:07.7Lewis Rooney  U17M 11:05.18:56.8112.3 
311:33.3Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters11:11.0210:50.510.9 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:10.9Esme Davies SBU15WEden Runners11:10.99:58.402.9 
212:47.7Emma Guilfoyle  U17WHyndburn12:31.012:31.015.3