Mid Lancashire League External Results
Litherland
9 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.1   Daniel Collinge SBU23MBurnley2:03.32:01.91.7 
22:06.6   Quentin Gratrix SBV40MKendal2:05.61:57.81.6 
32:09.1   Robert Parkinson  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.671:59.7121.8 
42:10.0   Shaun O'Dwyer SBV35MBolton2:10.02:07.88.3 
52:10.5   Matthew Walker  U20MBolton2:08.52:08.58.0 
62:12.8   Aaron Houseman SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford2:12.82:07.9723.4 
72:13.2   William Moynihan  U20MHyndburn2:04.22:04.219.0 
82:22.0   Joe Greenwood PBSENMLytham St. Annes2:22.02:22.01.5 
92:32.8   Thomas Howarth SBSENMLytham St. Annes2:32.82:27.73.2 
102:36.9   Paul D Cain SBV45MSouthport Waterloo2:36.92:20.9425.0 
112:40.0   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:32.402:27.88.1 
122:44.0   David Moynihan  V45MHyndburn2:36.82:28.113.6 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1   Alexander Birkett PBU17MKendal1:55.31:49.65-1.8 
22:06.0   Jack Crook  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.01:57.918.7 
32:08.9   Matthew Thompson  U17MPendle2:02.622:02.6216.0 
42:13.8   Connor Finlayson  U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:08.92:04.721.9 
52:16.7   Patrick Farnell SBU17MSouthport Waterloo2:16.72:11.0527.2 
62:17.9   Jacob Briscoe  U17MLeigh2:09.22:02.328.9 
72:20.1   Joseph Duffy SBU17MPreston2:20.12:17.430.1 
82:20.5   Curtis Holt PBU17MClayton le Moors/Burnley2:13.92:13.913.3 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.4   Kai Atkins  U15MPendle2:02.32:00.6414.5 
22:15.9   Jack Dee-Ingham  U15MWigan & District2:08.21:53.06-3.7 
32:18.3   James Stanley  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:08.71:57.468.1 
42:20.7   Isaac Sharples  U15MPreston2:10.852:08.2716.7 
52:22.3   George Robinson  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:14.832:07.947.4 
62:22.7   Joseph Wane PBU15MLeigh2:19.11:54.02-3.3 
72:28.4   Joseph Newby  U15MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:24.82:24.827.0 
82:30.2   Dylan Ross  U15MHyndburn2:26.12:26.128.2 
92:31.0   Jack Harrison PBU15MPreston2:31.02:31.030.0 
102:41.6   Lucas White PBU15MLeigh2:36.92:36.919.0 
112:47.8   Harrison Luk  U15MSouthport Waterloo2:27.62:27.631.2 
122:49.3   Jack Tickle  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:46.42:20.14.0 
132:54.1   Samuel Cain PBU15MSouthport Waterloo2:54.12:54.121.4 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4   James Smith PBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:25.92:08.62.2 
22:37.8   Adam Chippendale PBU13MPreston2:28.62:28.629.6 
32:44.2   Simon Holt  U13MLytham St. Annes2:33.22:33.226.9 
42:49.6   Joshua White PBU13MLeigh2:45.62:39.412.3 
52:55.1   Liam Harrison  U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:47.02:35.122.4 
62:55.9   Lewis McMahon PBU13MSouthport Waterloo2:47.22:27.316.0 
72:59.8   Joseph Sutton PBU13MSouthport Waterloo2:59.82:59.818.7 
83:00.3   Matthew Maxfield PBU13MPendle3:00.32:52.933.6 
103:03.1   William McGhies  U13MLancaster & Morecambe2:59.62:59.636.0 
93:03.1   Leo Angus U13MLancaster Morecambe AC    
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8   Laura Livesey SBSENWChorley ATC2:32.82:21.221.4 
22:48.2   Cathy Flitcroft  V50WBolton2:44.62:35.515.9 
33:12.0   Hannah Morrell  U20WBurnley2:51.92:51.933.5 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9   Emma Wright  U17WCarlisle Aspatria2:23.12:22.910.3 
22:33.1   Alice Pier  U17WClayton le Moors/Burnley2:31.32:31.330.5 
32:36.3   Sophie Elsden  U17WWigan & District2:29.572:23.96.8 
42:44.2   Issy Mcmillan PBU17WLeigh2:44.22:44.235.4 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4   Danielle Whipp PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22.92:18.55.1 
22:31.3   Amelia Chadfield  U15WRossendale2:24.42:24.421.2 
32:32.9   Eleanor Ward PBU15WPreston2:32.92:26.16.1 
42:33.2   Tegan Macuras PBU15WPreston2:33.22:33.223.5 
52:38.1   Chloe Norman  U15WLytham St. Annes2:31.52:26.716.2 
62:39.7   Jessica Dean  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:31.942:26.28.6 
72:44.5   Chloe Bleeks PBU15WBlackburn2:44.52:44.531.5 
82:53.8   Emily Lucass SBU15WLiverpool H2:40.52:39.422.9 
92:57.7   Isobel St John PBU15WLiverpool H2:57.72:57.736.0 
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.7   Gemma Harris PBU15WCarlisle Aspatria2:40.72:40.016.9 
22:41.6   Nicola Moynihan SBU15WHyndburn2:33.42:22.55.7 
32:43.9   Kate Danby  U15WPreston2:37.32:33.517.3 
42:49.3   Ruby Schofield  U15WPendle2:43.92:35.934.7 
52:50.0   Grace Wakeman PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe2:46.152:46.1535.0 
62:53.0   Francesca Price  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:39.22:37.025.4 
72:57.0   Aimee Taylor  U15WWigan & District2:51.72:33.020.8 
83:11.8   Eve McMahon SBU15WSouthport Waterloo3:01.53:01.535.9 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6   Annie Duffy  U13WPreston2:35.92:16.33.9 
22:48.5   Jennifer Williamson PBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:43.52:28.97.2 
32:50.2   Clara Davies  U13WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:40.02:32.716.0 
42:51.0   Abigail Earnshaw PBU13WHyndburn2:36.42:16.02.6 
52:56.3   Natalia Luczak  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:51.72:51.529.2 
63:02.7   Lucy Tickle PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:54.82:26.76.2 
73:12.7   Annabel Stewart SBU13WWigan & District3:12.72:52.727.6 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.0   Lauryn Wood  U13WPreston2:35.72:35.730.4 
22:42.5   Emily Brough  U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:32.02:32.022.4 
32:43.6   Darcey Lonsdale SBU13WPreston2:33.162:09.871.2 
42:50.4   Niamh Edmunds  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:37.62:37.631.8 
52:52.7   Alissa Darbyshire  U13WPreston2:42.502:30.8415.6 
62:55.7   Emma Kendal PBU13WCarlisle Aspatria2:49.42:30.612.7 
72:56.2   Claudia Bentham  U13WBurnley/Barnsley AC2:39.62:35.728.3 
82:56.5   Annabelle Corlett SBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:56.52:46.817.9 
92:57.7   Ella Atkins  U13WPendle2:45.92:44.630.4 
102:59.3   Natasha Johnson U13WL'pool Pembroke Sefton    
113:03.0   Georgia Norman  U13WLytham St. Annes2:55.52:47.430.0 
123:26.8   Olivia Byrne  U17WSouthport Waterloo3:24.33:24.336.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3   James Marchant  U20MPendle4:10.534:02.520.7 
24:37.5   Shaun O'Dwyer  V35MBolton4:25.04:24.28.3 
34:42.8   Joe Chadderton  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:38.54:38.323.7 
44:45.5   Joe Greenwood PBSENMLytham St. Annes4:45.54:45.51.5 
54:52.9   David Gough SBSENMSouthport Waterloo4:52.94:28.1016.7 
64:59.7   Thomas Howarth SBSENMLytham St. Annes4:59.74:58.23.2 
75:26.4   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters5:15.975:02.48.1 
85:36.7   David Moynihan SBV45MHyndburn5:36.75:17.513.6 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.1   Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle4:05.343:54.00-5.4 
24:35.1   Emerson James SBU17MPendle4:35.14:33.5320.8 
34:36.6   Thomas Marchant  U17MPendle4:22.84:22.040.5 
44:37.5   Matthew Richardson SBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:37.54:25.5015.6 
54:46.3   Lewis Rooney PBU17M 4:38.74:14.40.4 
64:47.2   Joe Martin PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:44.24:44.220.5 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.9   Adam Jones PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:44.544:19.11.1 
24:52.3   Ross Harrison PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:49.04:05.18-1.4 
34:58.8   Ben McLaughlin  U15MLeigh4:39.714:18.87-0.9 
45:02.1   Shaun Beckett  U15MPreston4:50.64:50.618.3 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1=5:11.4   Ryan Heneghan PBU13MRossendale5:06.74:23.71.7 
1=5:11.4   Jamie Teare PBU13MBlackburn4:55.74:35.73.8 
35:18.1   Jamie Jackson SBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:18.15:10.023.5 
45:21.1   George Owen PBU13MHyndburn5:09.95:09.919.9 
55:27.9   Daniel Brown PBU13MBlackburn5:21.45:21.49.7 
65:28.3   Jake Dickinson PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston5:07.44:15.72-0.2 
75:32.0   Sam Coupland PBU13MSouthport Waterloo5:32.05:27.85.2 
85:33.0   Matthew Russo PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:23.75:23.716.2 
95:43.9   Louis Greenhalgh PBU13MBolton5:43.95:43.931.3 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.8   Cathy Flitcroft PBV50WBolton5:24.55:22.015.9 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.0   Charlotte Mawdsley SBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:22.05:13.317.7 
25:26.9   Flossie Dickinson  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:14.05:14.013.4 
35:29.2   Georgia Greenhalgh PBU17WBolton5:29.25:29.232.3 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.5   Ella Dowds  U15WLytham St. Annes4:45.164:45.1617.3 
25:05.8   Briony Holt  U15WClayton le Moors5:03.85:03.410.4 
35:28.9   Alexandra Bunclark SBU15WSouthport Waterloo5:28.95:15.222.7 
45:34.2   Sarah Elsden PBU15WWigan & District5:25.95:01.004.4 
55:43.3   Molly Riding PBU15WSouthport Waterloo5:43.35:43.333.4 
65:43.8   Charlotte Morris PBU15WPreston5:38.15:20.720.7 
75:44.0   Lauren Wheatley PBU15WWigan & District5:44.05:44.028.4 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.1   Kirsty Hamilton PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe5:16.75:07.17.5 
25:27.1   Amy-Nicola Davies SBU13WBlackburn5:14.84:57.476.9 
35:29.8   Faye Bayman PBU13WLeigh5:29.85:17.4323.1 
45:30.9   Lilly-Ann Grayson SBU13WSouthport Waterloo5:30.95:09.710.0 
55:35.6   Mia Simpson-Sullivan PBU13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria5:23.65:23.628.3 
65:39.6   Hollie Winstanley PBU13WLytham St. Annes5:30.65:26.7817.7 
75:40.7   Freya Walsh PBU13WSouthport Waterloo5:40.75:13.313.6 
85:46.0   Lucy Treaddell PBU13WPreston5:22.25:01.8720.5 
95:51.4   Annabel Riding PBU13WSouthport Waterloo5:51.45:51.434.3 
106:00.5   Alice Bird SBU13WSouthport Waterloo6:00.55:45.218.3 
116:03.2   Liberty Thompson  U13WBurnley5:51.15:51.115.8 
126:08.0   Faye Hannaway SBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6:08.05:39.011.2 
136:12.1   Lucy Jane Mcqueen PBU13WSouthport Waterloo6:12.16:12.132.8 
146:13.9   Megan Howarth PBU13WSouthport Waterloo6:13.96:13.935.7 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.3   Andrew Buttery SBV45MBlackburn9:50.39:16.721.6 
29:50.3   Christopher Davies PBV35MBlackburn9:50.39:21.1-0.9 
39:52.1   Daniel Jones  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:30.809:30.801.7 
410:04.0   Joe Greenwood PBSENMLytham St. Annes10:04.010:04.01.5 
510:44.1   Thomas Howarth SBSENMLytham St. Annes10:44.110:29.13.2 
610:49.5   Chris Pedder  V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters10:31.49:37.275.5 
711:08.9   Dylan Ross PBU15MHyndburn11:08.911:08.928.2 
811:29.5   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters11:11.0210:50.58.1 
912:20.2   David Moynihan SBV45MHyndburn12:20.211:45.713.6 
1012:29.2   Terry Hellings  V60MLytham St. Annes12:13.711:49.610.6 
1114:42.6   Jeremy McCandless PBV50MLytham St. Annes14:42.614:42.623.5 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.0   Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:07.39:43.041.1 
210:54.1   Camilla McKnespiey PBU17WGiffnock North/Team North Cumbria10:54.110:54.116.1 
311:34.9   Jessica Jackson  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11:20.211:20.226.6 
411:57.8   Alice Pier PBU17WClayton le Moors/Burnley11:57.811:57.830.5 
513:56.9   Hannah Morrell PBU20WBurnley13:28.813:28.833.5