Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
10 Jun 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.89   Claire Bentley PBU23WSt. Albans AC2:38.892:27.184.3 
22:45.49   Alisha Williams  U13WOxford City2:36.42:36.411.5 
32:51.97   Delaney Hanson PBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.972:51.9736.0 
42:56.20   Ivo Mayfield U15MUnattached    
52:58.23   Hollie Acraman  U15WHillingdon2:35.52:33.125.0 
63:02.98   Archie Tattersall  U13MSilson2:52.142:38.022.0 
73:04.39   Eleanor Rees  U17WSilson2:56.232:56.2319.1 
83:23.14   Emma King  U15WSilson3:15.133:04.3321.8 
94:12.08   Millie Rees  U15WSilson3:47.833:47.8331.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73   Archie Gill U15MRadley College    
22:32.96   Alex Munro SBU20MOxford City2:32.962:15.9430.4 
32:38.68   Molly Acton  U15WBicester2:28.12:26.6918.0 
42:39.49   Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury2:37.082:36.268.8 
52:40.42   William Ratcliffe  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:33.252:30.215.0 
62:41.25   Holly Walker  U13WRugby & Northampton2:33.412:27.68.9 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.03   Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon2:16.612:11.0-0.3 
22:21.27   Lauren Herrington PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.482:09.9711.3 
32:24.29   Alexander Pennington  U15MAbingdon2:23.22:11.221.2 
42:27.53   Max Crowther PBU15MOxford City2:27.532:27.5332.4 
52:32.73   Morgan Hanson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:22.69.9 
62:39.48   Marcus Chitty  U13MNewbury2:27.202:27.2025.7 
72:40.87   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern2:37.382:30.79.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54   Thomas Procter-Legg PBSENMHeadington2:15.542:08.991.1 
22:18.28   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.573.2 
32:18.82   Jason Bruce SBV35MAbingdon2:18.822:16.396.6 
42:20.17   Aric Klukowski  U17MAbingdon2:14.52:03.31-0.5 
52:22.14   Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.601.6 
62:22.35   Hannah Wrigley PBU23WTeam Bath2:18.582:16.9319.9 
72:25.18   Zippy 🤐 Grice  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.551:56.96.5 
82:26.85   Amy Walker PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:21.42:19.910.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.69   Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:53.5610.2 
22:08.29   Tom Jewell PBU17MHampshire Schs2:06.02:02.4222.9 
32:10.88   Simon Stebbings  V40MLuton2:05.541:49.915.6 
42:11.29   Joe Bradstock PBU20MWhite Horse2:11.292:11.2932.8 
52:11.62   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury2:05.912:00.78-1.9 
62:30.38   Khalid Moallin SBU20MUnknown/Sweden2:30.382:04.5515.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.57   Luke Robinson PBU13MGreat Milton5:24.875:21.0423.6 
25:33.52   Katharine Harris  U15WAbingdon5:33.25:15.5111.7 
35:35.65   James Fernandez SBU13MAbingdon5:31.45:29.3312.8 
45:39.59   Alessandra Prince PBU13WOxford City5:39.595:17.713.6 
55:43.24   Carey Gray SBV55MWoodstock/Veterans5:43.245:22.949.6 
65:45.93   Ivo Mayfield U15MUnattached    
75:46.31   Holly Hunter SBU13WOxford City5:46.315:11.7211.5 
85:48.70   Amelia Cox  U13WBicester5:36.65:07.210.1 
95:51.36   George Fernandez PBU13MAbingdon5:44.535:29.612.0 
105:57.48   Rebecca Elsmere  SENWNewbury5:56.085:40.2113.5 
115:58.86   Emily Squibbs PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:58.865:58.8625.8 
126:00.34   Ben Campbell-Reide SBU13MGreat Milton6:00.345:48.334.2 
136:22.86   Rebecca Lytollis PBU13WSilson6:22.866:22.8623.7 
146:34.56   May Strother PBU15WOxford City6:34.566:34.5636.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.34   Luke Trice PBU15MWhite Horse4:57.344:57.3429.7 
24:58.90   Tom Clarke PBV45MAbingdon/Midland Masters4:58.904:58.907.7Click your Clock logo
35:03.09   Matthew Chronicle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:49.94:30.4-1.0 
45:03.29   Poppy Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton5:01.974:58.196.7 
55:05.19   Molly Powlesland PBU13WCheltenham5:05.195:05.0018.4 
65:06.23   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:01.284:23.7-0.3 
75:06.73   Graham Wallace PBV45MAbingdon5:06.735:06.735.2 
85:07.63   Beth Darwent PBU13WAbingdon5:07.634:55.748.5 
95:09.66   Freddie Cunningham PBU13MGreat Milton5:09.664:41.5810.9 
105:09.76   Alfie Long PBU15MSilson5:09.764:42.23.4 
115:16.37   Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury5:16.375:14.48.8 
125:18.88   Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley5:18.74:23.500.1 
135:26.89   Jamie Garry PBU15WOxford City5:09.14:57.7211.8 
145:35.06   Olivia Newhouse  U13WOxford City5:29.15:12.7220.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.48   Joshua Entwistle  SENMFelixstowe/Oxford Brookes Uni4:04.234:04.23-2.3 
24:18.46   Nat Jones SBU20MOxford City4:18.464:12.9920.7 
34:20.08   Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet4:20.084:05.87-3.2 
44:23.58   Paul Fernandez PBV40MAbingdon4:23.584:23.58-0.3 
54:24.95   Elliot Doughty PBU15MSwindon4:22.994:22.99-2.0 
64:25.03   Alex Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley4:25.034:08.241.8 
74:25.40   Tom Jewell PBU17MHampshire Schs4:25.404:25.4022.9 
84:25.59   Ben Reynolds PBV50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans4:25.594:22.8-0.9 
94:39.72   Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester4:39.724:39.721.5 
104:39.84   Fergus Campbell PBV45MHeadington4:39.844:39.841.8 
114:44.83   Megan Humphreys  U20WOxford City4:39.524:31.8521.0 
124:47.53   Jason Bruce SBV35MAbingdon4:47.534:40.76.6 
134:55.45   Stephen Elsmere  SENMNewbury4:44.74:44.72.0 
145:06.99   Georgina Bradford SBU20WTeam Kennet5:06.994:54.813.7