Brentwood Fun Run External Results
Brentwood
22 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
3MNAD
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:3216:32Thomas Keevil PBU15MChelmsford16:3215:145.0 
216:4016:40Elliot Cordery SBU15MChelmsford16:4015:017.6 
317:0617:06Joel Kiernan U20MKIERNANS    
417:0717:07Oliver Lill SBU13MBasildon17:0716:07-3.3 
517:0917:09Luke Savage U20M     
617:2817:28Kate O'Neill PBU15WHavering17:2817:283.1 
717:3617:36Joshua McGill SBU13MBasildon17:3617:093.9 
817:5217:50Harvey Dailly U20MGTCA    
917:5817:58Katie Mitchell PBU15WEnfield & Haringey17:5817:5820.9 
1018:0518:01Hayden Mack U20M     
1118:0818:08Edward Laughlin PBU13MHavering18:0818:0820.0 
1218:1218:11Ed Jerram U20M     
1318:1518:15George Hill U20M     
1418:2018:20Alex Savage U20M     
1518:2618:26Daniel McGill PBU13MBasildon18:2618:267.1 
1618:2718:27Rebecca Brown PBU15WHavering18:2718:2733.8 
1718:3118:31Jessica Mitchell PBU15WHavering18:3116:494.7 
1818:3618:36Sebastian Clatworthy U20M     
1918:3718:37Regan Boughen U20MBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
2018:3818:35Aston Leaver U20MGTCA    
2118:3918:38Jack Elsworth U20M     
2218:4018:40Sophie Rand PBU15WHavering18:4018:259.8 
2318:4518:44Ben Austin SENMREAM TEAM    
2418:5218:52Paul Francis SENM     
2518:5318:36Ellis Morgan U20M     
2618:5418:54Chris Mealing SENMBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
2718:5818:55Bobby Dailly U20MGTCA    
2819:0319:03Emily Marshall SBU15WHavering19:0318:3334.2 
2919:0319:00Ryan Splarn U20M     
3019:0819:08Mitchell Austin U20MREAM TEAM    
3119:1219:12Jack Buckland U20M     
3219:1819:18Matthew Wakefield U20MSOUTH SHIELDS HARRIERS    
3319:2419:23Benjamin Cooper  U20MCity of Norwich19:2319:2335.9 
3419:2619:14Ross Moncrieff SENM     
3519:2819:27Elliot Hunter-wylie U20M     
3619:2919:29Tom Wood PBU11MDiscovery Tri19:2919:290.5 
3719:3119:26James Ginn SENM     
3819:3219:29Benjamin Splarn PBU13MUnattached19:2919:298.8 
3919:3519:35Makenzie Fuller U20MBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
4019:3719:15Samuel Ireson U20MTEAM IRESON    
4119:4119:40Ethan Goodbody U20M     
4219:4519:45George Archer U20M     
4319:5519:55Catherine Barker U20WBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
4419:5919:58Adrian Martin SENMBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
4520:0420:04Joshua Keep U20MKEEEEEP ON GOING    
4620:0820:06Rachael Davies SENWTHE PLATTS    
4720:1620:14Ralph Allum U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
4820:1820:07Amelia Moule U20WGTCA    
4920:1820:07Gavin Moule SENMGTCA    
5020:2020:19Daniel Matthews U20M     
5120:2320:10Judd Hayworth U20M     
5220:2520:23Connor Riordan U20MBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
5320:3820:38Sam Steele U20MMEN OF STEELE    
5420:4220:42Adam Cooper U20MTEAM COOPER    
5520:4420:44Simon Hill U20M     
5620:4920:46Thomas Ritson U20M1ST WARLEY SCOUT GROUP    
5720:5020:48Jamie Mcdonald U20MINTERSPORTS FC    
5820:5020:49Joe Jennings U20MINTERSPORTS BLUE    
5920:5220:49Joshua Selwyn U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
6020:5220:40Joseph Anastasi U20MFORD WARRANTY WARRIORS    
6120:5220:48Frank Allum U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
6220:5220:42George Bridger U20M     
6320:5820:27Jason Jarvis SENM     
6421:0220:55Fintan Kelleher  U15MUnattached20:5520:5519.2 
6521:0220:58Jason Selwyn SENMBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
6621:0521:02Louis Hardy U20MGTCA URSULINE PREP    
6721:0721:06Hannah Mickleburgh-Gardham PBU15WBenfleet21:0621:0628.8 
6821:0721:01Daniel Wright SENM     
6921:0821:07Seth Kiernan U20MKIERNANS    
7021:0821:07Paul Kiernan SENMKIERNANS    
7121:2121:21Edward Shouksmith U20M     
7221:2321:21Sophie Vickery U20W     
7321:2321:12Jack Berry U20M     
7421:2521:22Russell Summers SENMTEAM SUMMERS    
7521:2721:27William Jerram SENM     
7621:2821:20Dom Loffredo SENM     
7721:3221:30Josh Catterall U20MINTERSPORTS BLUE    
7821:3621:36Harrison Austin U20M     
7921:3721:35Joshua Knightbridge U20MGTCA    
8021:3721:35Sarah Knightbridge SENWGTCA    
8121:4021:38Roy Knightbridge SENMGTCA    
8221:4521:45Lauryn Wood PBU11WDiscovery Tri21:4521:458.6 
8321:4921:34Ben Harris U20M     
8421:4921:45Alice Brown  U13WHavering21:4519:206.6 
8521:5021:20Billy Jarratt U20M     
8621:5221:52Nick Wood SENM     
8721:5721:46Jake Barrett U20MBARRETT'S    
8821:5821:49Josh Briscoe U20MBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
8921:5921:59Leah McGill PBU15WBasildon21:5921:5926.9 
9022:0321:51George Barrett U20MTHE BARRETTS    
9122:1022:09Daniella Keep PBU13WBasildon22:0922:0948.6 
9222:1122:08Lynne Matthews SENW     
9322:1622:16Benji Hales Green U20M     
9422:1821:45Matthew Blacklock  U11MHavering21:4516:330.2 
9522:1922:03James Smith SENM     
9622:2321:59Amy Manders U20WFRIENDS OF SKY DAVID    
9722:3022:28Ethan Skipp U20M     
9822:3222:25Harvey Ohare U20MFRIENDS OF SKY DAVID    
9922:3222:23Anne Gifford SENW     
10022:3422:32Marie-lucia Vickery U20W     
10122:3422:30Harriet Laughlin U20WHAVERING A C    
10222:3522:33Ben Mitchell U20MFRIENDS OF SKY DAVID    
10322:3622:34William Brown U20M     
10422:3722:35Joshua Elsworth U20M     
10522:3821:50Peter O'brien SENM     
10622:4022:38Robyn Doyle U20W     
10722:4222:12Zekel Brann U20MBRENTWOOD FIRE    
10822:4322:22Harry Lewis U20MWOLFPACK    
10922:4322:42Owen Day U20M     
11022:4522:31George Dunning U20M     
11122:4822:34Carl Fiddimore SENM     
11222:4922:47James Pryor U20M     
11322:4922:12Daisy Benson U20W     
11422:4922:48Tom Packham U20MTHE PACKHAM FAMILY    
11522:5022:18Samuel Waite U20M     
11622:5022:29Frank Lewis U20MWOLFPACK    
11722:5022:49Freddie Summers U20MTEAM SUMMERS    
11822:5022:12Malakai Brann U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
11922:5222:38Emma Fiddimore U20WEMMA'S WORLD CHALLENGE    
12022:5422:52Brady Doyle U20M     
12122:5822:51Caleb Metcalfe U20MWILLOWBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL    
12222:5922:16Alfie Bell U20M     
12323:0123:01Harry Morgan U20M     
12423:0122:59Elsie Parker U20WFRIENDS OF SKY DAVID    
12523:0223:02Freddie Turner U20M     
12623:0222:32Ruby Ham PBU11WChelmsford22:3222:3225.5 
12723:0522:59Jamie Benson U20MWILLOWBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL    
12823:0622:55Cameron Joy U20MGTCA URULINE PREP    
12923:1023:08James Dowsett U20M     
13023:1123:01James Marsh U20M     
13123:1223:04Lewis Everett U20MBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
13223:1223:11Hannah Paton PBU13WHavering23:1123:1142.3 
13323:1423:02Aaron Doyle SENM     
13423:1523:14Dean Dowsett SENM     
13523:2823:05Anthony Ireson SENMTEAM IRESON    
13623:2922:42Brendan Kendall U20M     
13723:2923:20John Carrington SENMBAKER LABELS    
13823:3123:13Denny Hughes U20M     
13923:3423:26Aza Ryan U20MWINDOW LICKER [AZA]    
14023:3423:22Louie Griffin U20M     
14123:3523:23Joe Lintonbon SENM     
14223:3723:33Emma Hyatt SENWWILLOWBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL    
14323:4023:13Oliver Yexley PBU11MHavering23:1323:1327.3 
14423:4323:37Guy Keep SENMKEEEEEP ON GOING    
14523:4323:38Freya Duffy  U13WHavering23:3823:3846.8 
14623:4423:39Rosie Brown U20WSNAP    
14723:4523:34Rory O'brien U20MGTCA URSULINE PREP    
14823:4723:37Anna Reeves U20WGTCA    
14923:5523:50Samantha Mack SENW     
15023:5823:49Tom Starling  U15MBasildon23:4923:4953.0 
15123:5823:50Marion Starling SENWTHORNDON PARK RUNNERS    
15223:5923:46Paul Collier SENM     
15324:0223:52Luke Adams U20MTEAM ADAMS    
15424:0323:22Rebecca Dunning U20W     
15524:0423:55Max Berry U20M     
15624:0623:28Bradley Quinn U20MWORTLEY BYERS LAW    
15724:0723:40Lenny Walker U20M     
15824:0723:40Hannah Yexley PBU11WHavering23:4023:407.3 
15924:0924:06Harvey Pope U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
16024:1124:08Owen Kipping U20M     
16124:1323:55Carl Lodge SENMFORD WARRANTY WARRIORS    
16224:1323:58Jacob Newton U20M     
16324:1824:10Nigel Berry SENM     
16424:1823:56Ben Lewis SENM     
16524:2024:03Paul Newton SENM     
16624:2224:20Edward Hogg U20M     
16724:2324:21Clare Hogg SENW     
16824:2423:58Luke Oulds U20M     
16924:2724:11Craig Scott-Horne SENMLV    
17024:2923:55Gary Zuber SENM     
17124:2924:27Benjamin Shouksmith U20M     
17224:2923:55Darren Zuber SENM     
17324:3324:20Jessica Collier U20W     
17424:3524:23Toni Marshall SENW     
17524:3524:08Charlie Yexley SENW     
17624:3722:54Matthew Infanti U20M1ST WARLEY SCOUTS    
17724:3924:35Isaac Kiernan SENMKIERNANS    
17824:4124:15Connor Bailey U20M     
17924:4124:14Zoe Bailey V40W     
18024:4324:34Alice Carter U20WALICAZ BUDDIES    
18124:4424:18Jake Oulds U20M     
18224:4424:18Alexei Antoniou U20M     
18324:4924:23Jacob Wright U20MTHE WRIGHTS    
18424:4924:41Carol Carter SENWALICAZ BUDDIES    
18524:5424:46Kathryn Mathews SENW     
18624:5424:47Alice Mathews U20W     
18724:5624:11James Attwood SENM     
18824:5624:54Jane Goodbody SENW     
18924:5924:34Rebecca Sharp U20W     
19025:0024:55Elizabeth Endacott U20W     
19125:0024:59Oliver Bradbury U20M     
19225:0224:32Sarah Jenvey V40W     
19325:0424:52Balthazar Hastings U20MGTCA URSULINE PREP    
19425:0424:51Michael Shaw SENM     
19525:0524:54Molly Ramage U20WGTCA URSULINE PREP    
19625:0524:57Harry Wright U20MTHE WRIGHTS    
19725:0824:42Zach Antoniou U20M     
19825:0925:04Elizabeth Laughlin SENW     
19925:1024:28Louis Stephen U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
20025:1024:43Lauren Wright U20WTHE WRIGHTS    
20125:1124:58Andy Ramage SENMGTCA    
20225:1125:10Daisy Marshall U20W     
20325:1425:10Lucie Hardy SENWGTCA    
20425:1425:09Marc Steele SENMMEN OF STEELE    
20525:1625:07Peta Cipta SENW     
20625:1625:13Ria Lyons SENW     
20725:1725:05Edward Marsh U20M     
20825:1824:52Tessa Birchley U20W     
20925:1924:52Toby Birchley SENM     
21025:1924:43Oliver Legon U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
21125:1924:43Daniel Legon U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
21225:2025:13Louise Chapman SENW     
21325:2425:06Giovanni Anastasi SENMFORD WARRANTY WARRIORS    
21425:2725:03Ellen Dooley U20W     
21525:2725:16Daniel Marsh U20M     
21625:3124:56Joshua Benad-smith U20MBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
21725:3225:28Ellie White U20W     
21825:3325:33Esme Bere-brown U20W     
21925:3325:33Thomas Bere-brown U20M     
22025:3625:33Steve Jennings SENM     
22125:3625:34Alex Haward U20MINTERSPORTS BLUE    
22225:3725:26Ben Baker U20MGTCA URSULINE PREP    
22325:3724:55Abigail Carey U20WBECKET KEYS SCHOOL    
22425:4025:03Lee Emmett SENM     
22525:4125:32Jack Pearce U20MBRENTWOOD YOUTH ABC    
22625:4225:38Frankie Jobson U20MWILLOWBROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL    
22725:4425:42Harry Jackson U20M     
22825:4425:13Steve Marshall SENM     
22925:4424:59Daniel Spicer U20M     
23025:4625:44Jack Mundy U20M     
23125:4625:19Georgia Yexley U20W     
23225:4725:13Mark Reilly SENM     
23325:4825:23Jacob Robinson U20M     
23425:4825:20Caitlin Cable U20W     
23525:5125:26Andrea Mckay SENW     
23625:5225:16Steven Bell SENM     
23725:5425:41Emma Shaw SENW     
23825:5625:48Steven Martin SENM     
23925:5725:49Emma Martin U20W     
24025:5725:30Corin Ekins SENMWRIGHT PLUNKETTS    
24125:5725:47Daniel Marsh SENM     
24225:5825:51Joe Goodwin U20M     
24325:5825:52Emma Goodwin SENW     
24426:0025:56Stewart Blair SENM     
24526:0025:44Benedict Aung U20MGTCA URSULINE PREP    
24626:0125:36Suze-ann Robinson SENW     
24726:0225:58Sam Mills U20M     
24826:0425:37Grant Cotton SENM     
24926:0525:27Stephen Flaherty SENMTHE FLAHERTY'S    
25026:0626:03Gene Watts U20MWARLEY SCOUTS    
Page: 1 2 3 4