Maidenhead parkrun # 1 External Results
Maidenhead
21 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Glen Turner  S30MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:1616:160.1 
217:57   Alex Sutton  U18MReading AC16:4916:23-2.2 
318:03   Laurence Miles  V40MMaidenhead17:3017:182.2 
418:30   Chris Moseley  V35MWargrave17:5117:362.8 
518:39   Michael Deering  V35MUnattached17:1117:042.5 
618:44   Richard Stannard SBV40MBelgrave18:2315:346.4 
718:49   Danny Norman  V35M26.218:4016:256.7 
818:54   James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:1217:583.9 
919:06   Neil Hynes  V35MMaidenhead18:2518:236.2 
1019:20   Richard Bookless PBS30MWargrave18:2318:237.6 
1119:23   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:2418:224.2 
1219:35   Sammy March  U15MSlough Junior19:0818:326.5 
1319:41   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone19:0318:434.9 
1419:43   Jon Kew  V40MMaidenhead18:4018:044.7 
1519:46   James Tarrant SBV50MMaidenhead19:4619:057.5 
1619:54   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers17:2816:222.8 
1719:58   Justin Coombs  V35MMaidenhead19:3219:008.6 
1820:03   Ian Crabtree SBV40MMaidenhead19:5719:0313.4 
1920:14   Sonny Lewis PBU15MCookham19:2718:2712.9 
2020:19   Christopher Martin Fox  S30MDatchet19:0219:005.1 
2120:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:24   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2318:205.5 
2320:26   Hannah Kitchen SBS20WWatford19:0317:256.3 
2420:30   Dean Allaway  V35MReading RR19:0018:228.3 
2520:34   Guy Ratcliffe  V45MDatchet20:0019:517.6 
2620:45   Sam Whitehead S20MUnattached    
2720:49   Geoff New  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1520:1518.0 
2820:51   Libby Marchant  S25W26.220:1519:479.7 
2921:04   Adam Gambrill  U15MCookham19:1418:246.3 
3021:10   Chris Aitken SBV35MFinch Coasters20:3919:0421.3 
3121:12   Abbie Jones PBU15WMaidenhead20:5420:547.5 
3221:13   Michael Moseley SBS30MTri2o20:5219:0323.1 
3321:14   Alf Heggbrenna SBV35MEaling Eagles19:2019:1410.2 
3421:16   Gareth Evans V35MUnattached    
3521:17   Nigel Sheppard  V50MRedway Runners20:0618:4910.4 
3621:25   Pawel Przepiorski SBSENMUnattached21:0119:3811.3 
3721:29   Simon Stannard  V35MEaling Eagles19:5619:567.7 
3821:38   Daniel Green S25MNewbury Runners    
3921:54   Nick Leonard S20MUnattached    
4021:57   Jonathan D Oliver  V35MMaidenhead20:4919:406.9 
4121:58   Derek Sprenger SBV50MDatchet21:2920:3622.0 
4222:07   Richard McChesney SBV45MStragglers22:0719:0925.6 
4322:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:19   David Irvine SBS30MMaidenhead22:1921:0718.5 
4522:22   Paul Monaghan  V50MReading RR21:3620:3311.8 
4622:25   Jessica Sloan  S20WNewbury21:1021:0320.5 
4722:30   Bruce Cooke  V65MBurnham/Unattached21:3620:5618.7 
4822:34   Helen Mae Barr V35WUnattached    
4922:39   Luke Hynes  U15M 20:4617:080.0 
5022:41   Jamie McNabb V50MUnattached    
5122:43   Elliot Lowe  U15MCookham21:0619:28-0.3 
5222:43   Kelvin Smith  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2720:2713.5 
5322:46   John Leonard  V50MHart20:1220:127.7 
5422:50   Rui Santos V40MUnattached    
5522:53   Emil Jakobsson V40MUnattached    
5622:59   Peter Morris  V55M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR22:1321:2815.3 
5723:02   Jasmine Thorpe V35WUnattached    
5823:04   Marc Woodcock SBV45MEaling Eagles23:0419:4332.7 
5923:05   John F Stafford  V55MBracknell Forest22:2921:0813.8 
6023:05   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC21:5120:5614.9 
6123:06   Chris Schofield SBV35MUnattached20:4720:4712.1 
6223:12   Lucy Thornton U15WUnattached    
6323:15   Anthony Ansell  V50MAlfie's Striders RC22:3921:4812.2 
6423:18   James Pollard U15MUnattached    
6523:20   Simon Smith V45MCookham Running Club    
6623:24   Sheila Carey SBV65WNuneaton/Midland Masters22:5021:0616.4 
6723:25   Timothy Williams SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead22:4319:4525.8 
6823:27   David Kitley V60MUnattached    
6923:34   Joy Noad  V55WPurple Patch22:2822:1516.3 
7023:43   Chris Sutton SBV40MPurple Patch21:1120:5912.4Click your Clock logo
7123:53   Dan Foot V40MRedway Runners    
7223:56   Charles Allen SBV55MFetch Everyone/Datchet23:2822:1315.1 
7324:03   Richard Coleman  V60MBurnham23:0623:0621.3 
7424:04   Anthony Hall  V35MMaidenhead19:5919:215.8 
7524:05   Peter Higgs  V45MUnattached23:2523:2519.1 
7624:07   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:5022:4316.0 
7724:13   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0922:1318.7 
7824:15   Darren Stuart Siddons  SENMUnattached22:1921:1119.6 
7924:18   James Fickling  S30MMaidenhead19:5218:564.5 
8024:19   Wayne Isard SBV40MMaidenhead23:0123:0132.4 
8124:20   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:0322:5323.5 
8224:26   Ed Stearns V40MUnattached    
8324:31   Alan Richardson SBV55MCove23:3920:4115.0 
8424:34   Andrew Hart V35MUnattached    
8524:38   Simon Goldfinch SBV45MMaidenhead24:3823:5416.3 
8624:43   Robert Hart PBV35MFinch Coasters24:4323:2821.3 
8724:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:52   Daniel Grzywacz V35MUnattached    
8924:52   Becky Thurtell  V50WThames Turbo21:5121:5113.4 
9024:56   Samantha Thornton  V40WMaidenhead24:1424:1428.3 
9125:01   Kate Wheeler S30WUnattached    
9225:02   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
9325:16   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham20:1219:2211.8 
9425:24   Stuart Welford V50MUnattached    
9525:25   Simon Moore V50MUnattached    
9625:30   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead25:0323:1519.1 
9725:37   Martin Pollard V45MUnattached    
9825:41   Jennefer Francis V35WUnattached    
9925:45   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet23:2321:2416.1 
10025:50   Danny Hearn  V45MUnattached24:1324:0917.8 
10125:52   Harry Shrimpton U15MUnattached    
10225:54   Caroline Shrimpton V40WUnattached    
10325:57   Marissa Holden PBV40WCookham25:5725:5736.0 
10426:00   Darrell Bressington  V45MMaidenhead23:0022:0119.7 
10526:07   Bryan Dobson V40MUnattached    
10626:09   Lucy Bartlett  S30WBurnham21:1020:4212.7 
10726:11   Nicole Rickett  S30WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Germany24:2721:3613.7 
10826:14   David Neal S30MUnattached    
10926:15   Rory Murphy  V35MUnattached20:3720:3716.1 
11026:17   Caroline Shepherd S25WMaidenhead AC    
11126:17   Robert Gattoni  SENMUnattached21:1021:1014.6 
11226:19   Caroline Cockram  V45WUnattached23:0923:0916.7 
11326:20   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
11426:23   Dave Waterman  V70MMaidenhead/Unattached25:1323:5918.4 
11526:24   Sandi Isted V45WUnattached    
11626:25   Towill Edwin V40MUnattached    
11726:27   Lucy Broadbent V40WUnattached    
11826:28   Erica Burger SBV50WCookham26:2825:3520.0 
11926:36   Jonathan House V50MUnattached    
12026:38   Pablo Peso Parada S25MUnattached    
12126:40   Les Lepper  V55MMarlow Striders25:2122:0625.7 
12226:41   Esther Good  V40WHungerford Hares22:4522:4515.7 
12326:41   Caroline Bamford  V50WUnattached23:0122:4714.9 
12426:42   Brian Billington  V40MHungerford Hares21:5020:1612.6Click your Clock logo
12526:44   Andy Chapman V40MUnattached    
12626:45   Susan Bowes  V40WShropshire Shufflers24:5424:4917.4Click your Clock logo
12726:46   Krista Stearns V40WUnattached    
12826:49   Hector Downes  U11MCookham25:4423:3620.4 
12926:50   Ian McKenzie  V60MMaidenhead26:3826:3824.6 
13026:56   Dave Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
13126:59   Paul Howe V40MUnattached    
13227:02   Shirin Irvine PBS30WMaidenhead27:0227:0231.0 
13327:02   Lynda Oates  V40WUnattached26:0420:3920.2 
13427:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13527:04   Mark Statham  V40MUnattached24:1922:2414.0 
13627:05   Antony Streams  V50MReading RR22:1420:569.3 
13727:07   Alison Cronin  V50WBurnham25:3024:1119.7 
13827:10   Lucy Thorpe  V45WUnattached25:3325:3325.4 
13927:11   Suzanne Giles V45WUnattached    
14027:11   Caroline Rhucroft V45WUnattached    
14127:14   Gareth Douse S25MUnattached    
14227:15   Connie Samuel SBS25WLingfield27:1524:2727.0 
14327:19   Sarah Loftus  V35WRedway Runners26:1525:2025.3 
14427:19   Scott Clarke  V45MChiltern20:5820:589.7 
14527:19   Joseph Clarke U15MUnattached    
14627:24   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached27:0826:5427.6 
14727:26   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR17:3917:274.0 
14827:32   Heidi Yorke V40WUnattached    
14927:33   Harry Bryant  S30MForest of Dean22:4522:2916.0 
15027:34   John Adamson S25MUnattached    
15127:35   Robin Hawkins  V40MUnattached22:4020:0414.2Click your Clock logo
15227:40   Nicole Strachan SBV40WCookham27:4027:3427.2 
15327:43   Emma Cowley S30WUnattached    
15427:47   Nicole Skidmore S20WUnattached    
15527:48   Chris Drew  V45MReading RR23:4823:4824.6 
15627:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:51   Alison Miller S30WUnattached    
15827:52   Rosalyn Miller S25WUnattached    
15927:54   Pauline Siddons  V65WMaidenhead27:4225:3019.0 
16028:05   Julia Scott V45WUnattached    
16128:05   Jackson Brocklebank U11MUnattached    
16228:06   Nic Brocklebank V45MUnattached    
16328:11   Sarah Fogg SBV50WMaidenhead28:1126:0919.2 
16428:12   Kanya Hynes V40WUnattached    
16528:12   Anuchaa Hynes  U11MMaidenhead23:5320:167.5 
16628:21   Jeannie Noonan  V55WNorthbrook26:4025:3620.4 
16728:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:26   Jonathan Pegg  V50MSutton Runners24:5923:3829.4 
16928:26   Gordon Smith  SENMUnattached27:0125:0336.0 
17028:27   Daniel Rickett  S25MRunnymede24:2520:3913.6 
17128:29   Jennifer Boyle  S30WMarlow Striders27:0526:4924.7 
17228:38   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
17328:42   Margaret Connarty  V40WShropshire Shufflers25:0525:0123.9 
17428:44   Alfie Lewis V45MCookham Running Club    
17528:47   Dave A Thomas  V55MBurnham27:5422:1225.7 
17628:51   Peter Carey SBV65MUnattached28:5124:0224.3 
17728:54   Georgia Halls S20WUnattached    
17828:58   Mike Day V60MUnattached    
17929:00   Joanne Hart  V35WUnattached27:3826:0521.2 
18029:08   Prue Fickling S30WUnattached    
18129:10   Giovanni Laino S30MUnattached    
18229:11   Pavanjeet Johal  S30WDatchet25:5724:1521.4 
18329:11   Claire Symons V60WMaidenhead AC    
18429:12   Nick Hoath SBV35MUnattached26:4326:4325.7 
18529:16   Georgia Smyth S25WMaidenhead AC    
18629:21   Julie Ormston  V45WUnattached28:3227:4029.9 
18729:26   Sasha Lakovic V40MUnattached    
18829:27   Ian Talbot V40MViceroys Triathlon Club    
18929:27   Martin Cowie  V40MUnattached27:2727:1825.4 
19029:35   Nikki Elvin  S25WLeighton Buzzard26:3824:1722.4 
19129:38   Stephanie Talbot V45WUnattached    
19229:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:51   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst26:3424:3822.7 
19429:52   Janet Cowie V40WCookham Running Club    
19529:52   Stuart Dibley  V50MUnattached28:0525:5820.2 
19630:01   Laura Rosewell  S25WBracknell Forest27:1527:1530.2 
19730:03   Neil Enskat  V45MEaling Eagles23:2221:3912.3 
19830:21   Suzy Williams V35WUnattached    
19930:23   Katherine Findlay V35WUnattached    
20030:33   Jess Brocklebank U15WUnattached    
20130:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:34   Grace Goldfinch  U18WMaidenhead26:3024:2435.1 
20430:36   Graham Farhall  V35MBerkshire TC28:3126:4419.9 
20530:52   Robin Morris Briscoe  V45MBracknell Forest28:0125:1418.3 
20630:55   Matthew Lamden V40MUnattached    
20730:56   Alice Francis S30WUnattached    
20831:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20931:03   Gemma Moseley SBS25WBramley Trail30:1723:4519.9 
21031:04   Benita Scaife SBV55WMaidenhead28:4628:4623.9 
21131:04   John Scaife  V60MMaidenhead23:4623:4618.2 
21231:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:19   Rhiannon Palframan V35WUnattached    
21431:25   Joanne Downes V40WUnattached    
21531:28   Hannah Ramek U15W26.2 RRC    
21631:28   Steven Ramek  V45M26.219:1718:283.4 
21731:33   Jane Courtier V60WUnattached    
21831:34   Kevin Brown V55MUnattached    
21931:37   Emma Gingell S30WUnattached    
22031:43   Leonard Gaul  V75MSutton Runners28:4328:4324.9 
22131:50   Sophie Cronin PBS20WBurnham31:1231:1230.8 
22232:04   Hayden Ford U11MUnattached    
22332:06   Paul Doubleday V45MUnattached    
22432:07   Nathan Fogg U20MUnattached    
22532:15   Isobel Ford S30WUnattached    
22632:20   Lynn Bushell V35WUnattached    
22732:30   Hilary Gauna  V55WBurnham32:1429:1825.2 
22832:37   Rosemary Egbe  V45WCollingwood30:3029:2728.1 
22932:44   Caroline Trowell SBV35WCookham32:4430:0236.0 
23032:51   Lucinda Cobb  SENWUnattached30:1327:5528.7 
23132:54   Abigail Howard S25WUnattached    
23232:55   Evelyne Gerniers V45WUnattached    
23333:01   Jane Gale V40WUnattached    
23433:10   Michelle McKay S25WUnattached    
23533:10   So Mei Chan  V40W100 Marathon Club28:0928:0927.0 
23633:29   Sarah Brown S25WUnattached    
23733:52   Amelie Helm  U11WMaidenhead29:4029:4033.8 
23833:52   Sarah Helm V40WUnattached    
23933:54   Myles Ford U11MUnattached    
24033:55   Teresa Munday  V50WUnattached24:0724:0725.3 
24134:01   Ollie Hooper U15MUnattached    
24234:02   Sarah Hooper V45WUnattached    
24334:10   Sally Austin V35WUnattached    
24434:10   Isabel Noble S30WUnattached    
24534:11   Megan Duxbury U20WUnattached    
24634:11   Alan Duxbury V45MUnattached    
24734:12   Lucy Moncur S25WUnattached    
24834:17   Amanda Sutton  V45WUnattached33:3430:5026.1 
24934:25   Catherine Godbold S25WUnattached    
25034:26   William Hollway V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2