Bognor Regis parkrun # 42 External Results
Bognor Regis
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:18   Edward Taylor  U18MWorthing18:5018:237.2 
219:32   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
319:49   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:345.5 
420:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
620:28   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh19:1117:327.0 
720:30   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
820:32   William Le Merle PBU15MWorthing20:3219:1414.3 
920:34   Tim Cutsforth V35MUnattached    
1020:46   Angus Kirby  V50MWorthing Striders20:2219:457.8 
1121:00   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1221:04   Ollie Steadman U20MUnattached    
1321:11   Finlay Walsh-Hill U20MUnattached    
1421:13   Ross Caws S30MSt Paul's Runners    
1521:30   John Bateman  V60MUnattached20:5020:2010.0 
1621:35   Lucianne Albrecht  V45WWorthing Striders21:2520:5410.2 
1721:48   William Redwood U15MUnattached    
1821:56   Andrew Henderson V35MUnattached    
1922:00   Callum Strowger U15MUnattached    
2022:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:18   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:1821:1811.3 
2222:26   Richard Ollerearnshaw S25MUnattached    
2322:29   John Waites V45MUnattached    
2422:30   Dave Carter V35MUnattached    
2522:37   Michael Batstone  V65MTone Zone21:4321:2913.9 
2622:49   George Hume PBU18MUnattached21:0919:358.8 
2722:50   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
2822:53   Johnny Lancaster V35MUnattached    
2922:56   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone21:3121:2513.0 
3022:58   Keith Hardwell SBV50MTone Zone21:5120:4110.9 
3123:04   James MacDonald V35MUnattached    
3223:10   David Shipway S30MDSRC    
3323:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:24   Louise Payne  V50WArena 8022:3221:0813.2 
3523:31   Martin Miller V65MHercules Wimbledon AC    
3623:31   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
3723:32   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone21:0821:0819.2 
3824:03   Ethan Hill U20MUnattached    
3924:11   Allen Porter V35MUnattached    
4024:16   Sophie Wright  U18WChichester22:0620:528.5 
4124:41   Derek Natoli PBV55MTone Zone24:1924:1924.9 
4224:48   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
4324:49   Jackie Williamson SBV45WTone Zone24:4923:5521.5 
4424:55   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
4524:57   Nick Hartfield  V45MArunners22:5222:4223.1 
4624:59   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary23:2221:5312.4 
4725:02   Alex Hand V35WDSRC    
4825:03   Ross Shipway S30MDSRC    
4925:08   Charlie Hodges U15MUnattached    
5025:09   Trevor Peters V45MDSRC    
5125:11   Oliver Hodges U15MUnattached    
5225:13   Wendy Frost V40WTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
5325:14   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
5425:15   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
5525:19   Marcus Gwilliam SBS25MTone Zone25:1923:4434.4 
5625:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:27   Terry Farndell SBV60MRotary24:3524:3525.7 
5825:45   Gareth Thorne V55MUnattached    
5925:53   Cheryl Laing V40WTone Zone Runners    
6025:55   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone21:5921:5917.3 
6125:56   Lucy Neville-Davies V35WArunners RC    
6226:05   Denis McLinden PBV50MTone Zone25:5125:5129.8 
6326:07   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
6426:16   Wendy Whelan  V65WArunners25:3225:3219.5Click your Clock logo
6526:18   Peter Lomax  V65MTone Zone25:3725:0123.6 
6626:22   Sian Smith S30WUnattached    
6726:41   Imogen Brown V40WUnattached    
6826:44   Helen Crunden  V45WArunners26:2524:5519.2 
6927:05   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
7027:11   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
7127:30   Belinda Tan V45WUnattached    
7227:31   Mandy Wayne V45WUnattached    
7327:47   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
7427:48   Katie Wright SBU18WChichester26:4126:4135.4 
7527:54   Russell Brown V50MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
7628:05   Ross MacDonald V35MUnattached    
7728:06   Ella Porter U20WUnattached    
7828:07   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
7928:09   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
8028:13   Sally Hodges V45WUnattached    
8128:15   David Malpas V60MUnattached    
8228:18   Jane Beaven V40WUnattached    
8328:22   David Sinclair  V40MUnattached25:2324:3418.2 
8428:25   Simon Lovell V50MUnattached    
8528:27   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary27:3623:5314.3 
8628:30   Ian Guppy S30MUnattached    
8728:30   Tanya Walters V40WUnattached    
8828:36   Toby Anderton V50MUnattached    
8928:47   Laura Bagnall  V50WArunners28:2927:0423.8 
9028:53   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
9128:55   Joanne Langrish PBV50WTone Zone27:0627:0635.8 
9229:01   Karen Bellis  V35WUnattached28:0327:4226.0 
9329:07   Emily Rose  S20WTone Zone28:5228:5236.0 
9429:15   John Bridgeman-Hills V50MUnattached    
9529:16   Charlene Price S25WUnattached    
9629:17   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached28:5728:1728.5 
9729:20   Sally Tidbury-Forden S30WUnattached    
9829:26   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:0624:2717.5 
9929:29   Tina Le Merle V40WUnattached    
10029:30   Hayden Millar U11MUnattached    
10129:31   Keith Millar V40MUnattached    
10229:34   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
10329:37   Mary Todd V45WUnattached    
10429:56   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached26:5825:3325.1 
10530:04   Stephen Hunt V60MUnattached    
10630:05   Laura Petherbridge S25WUnattached    
10730:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:18   Eileen Farndell PBV60WRotary30:1830:1836.0 
10930:28   Roseanna Stevens U20WUnattached    
11030:29   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
11130:32   Gareth Stemp V40MUnattached    
11230:33   Louise Georgina Mahoney V50WUnattached    
11330:34   Elizabeth Mulholland S30WUnattached    
11430:37   Paul Guppy V60MUnattached    
11530:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11630:45   Alan Shawyer V60MUnattached    
11731:05   Chris Seaton  V50MTone Zone29:2829:2825.7 
11831:06   Chris Jones PBV35MUnattached28:0126:4629.3 
11931:09   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
12031:10   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
12131:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12231:34   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone29:4927:4923.4 
12331:35   Kevin Harris V35MUnattached    
12431:52   Katrina Playford PBS30WUnattached30:0130:0136.0 
12531:53   Martin Playford V60MUnattached    
12631:56   Carole Mulry SBV50WTone Zone31:0730:2530.5 
12731:58   Cathryn Glover V45WUnattached    
12832:32   Kirstee Porter  V35WTone Zone30:2930:2927.9 
12932:35   Mia Brown U11WUnattached    
13032:36   Sonia Latham V35WUnattached    
13132:37   Yvie Belcher V45WUnattached    
13232:51   Janet Malpas V55WUnattached    
13333:08   Vanessa Dodson V55WTone Zone Runners    
13433:18   Tony Flint  V70MArunners29:5229:5228.5 
13533:20   Rosemary Leno SBV55WUnattached29:3728:1927.2 
13633:21   John Blakeley  V45MUnattached21:2819:4714.8 
13733:31   Kirsten Dunn V40WUnattached    
13833:37   Marilyn Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
13933:44   Michelle Cairns V35WUnattached    
14033:45   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
14133:47   Dave Bedwell V45MUnattached    
14234:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:12   Alyson Livesey V45WUnattached    
14434:13   Christine Barnes V35WUnattached    
14534:18   Michelle Betsworth V40WUnattached    
14634:21   Patricia Lewis V50WHeAl's    
14734:40   Linda Stanton V50WUnattached    
14834:57   David Rose V60MUnattached    
14935:01   Michelle Scott V40WUnattached    
15035:35   Kayleigh Cronk S20WUnattached    
15136:03   Kate Kimbangi S25WUnattached    
15236:04   Kimberley Holder S25WUnattached    
15336:08   Sharon Johnson V40WUnattached    
15436:39   Niki Anderton V45WUnattached    
15536:58   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
15637:07   James Hume U11MUnattached    
15737:08   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached    
15837:10   Kim Lea V50WTone Zone Runners    
15937:12   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
16037:59   Melissa Foster S20WUnattached    
16138:00   Brenda Cranswick V65WUnattached    
16238:00   Rebecca Rowland S20WUnattached    
16339:36   Oliver Hilditch U11MUnattached    
16439:36   Alex Hilditch S30MUnattached    
16540:11   Mary Wardell V50WUnattached    
16640:49   Donna Vincent V40WUnattached    
16740:50   Paul Vincent V35MUnattached    
16841:07   Ashley Knowles V45WUnattached    
16941:08   Leah Rogers V35WUnattached    
17042:09   Clemency Bowers-Hall U11WUnattached    
17142:10   Kim Bowers S30WBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
17243:17   Bev Woznicki V50WUnattached    
17343:22   Robin Woznicki V50MUnattached    
17443:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17550:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17650:29   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners31:5331:2528.5 
17750:30   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans40:2733:3434.1 
17850:31   Martyn Greaves  V55MFittleworth27:5727:5728.3 
17954:55   Austen Brown U11MUnattached    
18054:56   Josh Brown U11MUnattached    
18154:57   Malcolm Brown V45MUnattached    
18256:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18358:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18458:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18558:20   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached