Sedgefield parkrun # 160 External Results
Sedgefield
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Paul Weir SBV40MSedgefield17:0116:592.7 
218:57   Callum Martin SBU18MBillingham18:5718:0925.9 
318:59   Mark Griffiths V40MUnattached    
419:16   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors18:0517:251.2 
519:23   Gary Hetherington  V55MSedgefield19:0919:0514.1 
619:28   David Mulholland  SENMUnattached18:3118:314.3 
719:32   Ryan Watson PBU15MSedgefield18:2916:571.2 
819:51   Graeme Addison SBV45MSedgefield18:3618:066.8 
919:54   Matthew Bowman SBU18MBillingham18:0917:267.7 
1020:05   Stuart Ord S20MUnattached    
1120:16   Peter Milburn  V55MAycliffe19:0918:037.4 
1220:18   John Tollitt  V50MTyne Bridge18:5918:176.0 
1320:19   David Walker SBV45MSedgefield20:0419:084.9 
1420:41   Rob Wishart SBV40MTyne Bridge18:2217:499.0 
1521:24   John Pickering  S25MTyne Bridge20:3720:1229.5 
1621:44   Paul Cunningham S30MUnattached    
1721:48   Stuart Edon V40MUnattached    
1821:58   Geoff Hill  S25MSedgefield20:2618:379.9 
1922:07   Christian Player  V35MSwaledale19:4619:3115.6 
2022:10   Connor Wilson U20MUnattached    
2122:15   John Scurr  V45MSedgefield21:0821:0810.1 
2222:17   Charles Adams V45MUnattached    
2322:22   Raymond Carmichael SBV40MSedgefield20:5219:288.4 
2422:32   Andrew Featherstone  S30MBillingham21:4619:1210.8 
2522:35   Paul Glaister SBV45MSedgefield21:4121:4120.9 
2622:43   Neil Walmsley  V45MUnattached21:1719:3010.7 
2722:51   David Riches  V50MDarlington H20:5520:5510.4 
2822:58   Caroline Ratcliff V45WDurham Triathlon Club    
2923:05   Chris Dobson V50MUnattached    
3023:08   Stuart Park  S30MSedgefield22:0920:4311.2 
3123:16   Paul Dawson  V35MHunwick21:2619:4412.9 
3223:19   Alan CArling  V35MBillingham22:0021:5125.6 
3323:21   John Heywood PBV40MAycliffe22:3222:1315.9 
3423:22   Deborah Pennick  S30WSedgefield22:1822:1826.4 
3523:31   Philip C Jarvis  SENMUnattached21:4019:5629.6 
3623:36   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:4822:0012.5 
3723:37   Lemon Souffle V50MElvet Striders    
3823:40   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
3923:40   Richard Collins V60MUnattached    
4023:43   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
4123:45   Max Howell  U15MSedgefield20:2120:2123.0 
4223:46   Jake Smedley U15MUnattached    
4323:50   Gary Minns  V50MAycliffe23:0022:4817.7 
4424:03   Tom Leake S30MUnattached    
4524:04   Paula Gregory S30WUnattached    
4624:04   Matthew Brimm V35MUnattached    
4724:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:08   Kenneth Duncan Wilson V50MUnattached    
4924:09   Jonathan Wallace SBV40MSedgefield24:0921:5412.1 
5024:11   Rob Nicholson  V55MAycliffe23:5423:3319.2 
5124:16   Daniel James V40MUnattached    
5224:18   David Brown S25MUnattached    
5324:22   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
5424:30   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield18:3018:033.0 
5524:33   David Round SBV50MSedgefield24:3323:1216.2 
5624:40   Lisa Anderson V45WUnattached    
5724:42   Ciaran John Lines  U15MSedgefield23:1218:113.2 
5824:44   Susan Milburn SBV55WAycliffe23:5020:4015.2 
5924:50   Garry Ainsley  V55MUnattached23:2123:2117.5 
6025:08   Peter King V45MUnattached    
6125:32   Barbara Roche V45WUnattached    
6225:43   Richard Payne SBV55MQuakers24:0023:4619.1 
6325:45   Michael Lloyd  V55MCrook23:4322:0815.3 
6425:47   Caroline Teasdale  S30WCrook19:3219:327.7 
6525:54   Jessica Doyle V35WUnattached    
6625:59   Keith Cooper V50MUnattached    
6726:04   Dominic Matthew Tuck V40MUnattached    
6826:09   Angela Williams SBV45WElvet26:0224:3922.4 
6926:10   Joanne Green V40WUnattached    
7026:15   Shirley Griffiths V55WUnattached    
7126:25   Rich Hinton V40MUnattached    
7226:29   Martin Harvey SBV45MUnattached24:5324:5319.6 
7326:35   Andrew Corfield  V45MSedgefield25:2224:5222.0 
7426:36   Lisa Darby  V40WSedgefield22:2521:0011.0 
7526:36   Callum Darby  U11MShildon/Sedgefield25:5620:528.4 
7626:38   Roger Moore  V65MElvet24:5122:5118.8 
7726:39   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
7826:41   Darren Menzies S25MUnattached    
7926:44   Robert Gratton PBV55MSedgefield25:0823:4918.9 
8027:03   Sophie Glaister PBU15WSedgefield26:0023:3222.6 
8127:05   David Mackenzie SBV70MAycliffe27:0523:1426.1 
8227:10   Karen Geldart V45WUnattached    
8327:23   Sue Dobson  V45WSedgefield26:2626:0918.0 
8427:31   Barry Alderson V60MUnattached    
8527:33   Jeff Marriott  V50MQuakers25:3222:3219.3 
8627:46   Aidy Jones V40MUnattached    
8727:51   Madison Hand PBU20WUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
8827:52   Adam Howell  V40MUnattached21:0219:5712.1 
8927:53   Martin Parker V55MUnattached    
9027:57   Darren Dailey V40MUnattached    
9127:57   Keith Ord V50MUnattached    
9227:58   Joe Lloyd SENMUnattached    
9328:09   James Martin  U15MBillingham27:4327:4324.5 
9428:20   Joseph Morrison  U11MSedgefield24:3722:1622.7 
9528:21   Lisa Kelley V35WUnattached    
9628:35   Georgina Letts  U18WSedgefield25:3624:0915.7 
9728:41   Rory Letts SBU11MSedgefield27:2921:4910.6 
9828:42   Tracy Glaister SBV45WSedgefield28:4223:2520.4 
9928:51   John McCann V45MUnattached    
10028:52   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached26:3023:4031.6 
10128:56   Robin Morrison  V40MSedgefield25:2424:4621.4 
10228:57   Linda Mc Namee V45WHunwick Harriers    
10329:09   Paul Tilley V45MUnattached    
10429:18   Stephen Flanagan V50MUnattached    
10529:20   Carla Morton SBS20WAycliffe29:2027:4726.1 
10629:32   David Wallman V50MUnattached    
10729:37   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:2225:2223.3 
10829:38   Zoe Dawson PBU15WHunwick29:3829:3836.0 
10929:40   Sam Morrison  U15MSedgefield25:5622:0419.8 
11029:49   Jennifer Smith S25WUnattached    
11129:54   Rebecca Timmiss S30WUnattached    
11229:57   Lynne English V35WUnattached    
11329:57   Michael Bird V55MUnattached    
11429:58   Mark O'Dwyer-Lunn V50MUnattached    
11530:12   Angus Hearmon  V55MUnattached29:0122:0225.3 
11630:16   Charlotte Scurr  U18WSedgefield27:3125:5836.0 
11730:25   Julie Adams  V55WAycliffe28:4927:5820.4 
11830:26   Joanne Ormston  S30WSedgefield27:5827:5836.0 
11930:26   Ellen Guest  S30WSedgefield22:4222:2625.4 
12030:30   Thomas James U11MUnattached    
12130:30   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham23:4022:0413.2 
12230:39   Melissa Hill V40WUnattached    
12330:41   Ron Smith V45MUnattached    
12430:49   Victoria Southern S20WUnattached    
12530:56   Jason Appleton S25MUnattached    
12630:56   David Appleton V45MUnattached    
12731:18   Michelle Talbot V40WUnattached    
12831:24   Andy Anderson V70MUnattached    
12931:36   Alda Hummelinck  V35WUnattached28:0724:5422.4 
13031:37   Helen Letts  V45WSedgefield29:4828:4428.3 
13131:54   Vicki Deritis  V50WTyne Bridge28:1526:3722.7 
13231:56   Dawn Earl  V45WUnattached30:2028:5336.0 
13331:57   Jessica Dailey PBU11WSedgefield27:3327:3335.9 
13432:14   Rachael Masters V40WUnattached    
13532:16   Helen Dawson V35WUnattached    
13632:39   Abbey Wallace U15WUnattached    
13732:39   Sue Mitchell V60WUnattached    
13832:44   June Charlton V55WUnattached    
13932:50   Jack Heywood  U15MAycliffe29:5923:4325.6 
14032:53   Samantha Wallace S25WUnattached    
14133:01   Elizabeth Bayles SBS30WSedgefield33:0125:2417.1 
14233:01   Janette Savage SBV45WSedgefield32:2331:5931.9 
14333:12   Dawn Rollo V45WUnattached    
14433:18   Phil Houghton  V40MSedgefield32:1828:5323.1 
14533:29   Graham Colclough V55MUnattached    
14633:42   Lorraine Jones V35WUnattached    
14733:48   Nigel Sammons V55MUnattached    
14833:49   Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
14933:53   Lisa Johnson  V45WUnattached27:0627:0629.7 
15033:55   Angela Sewell V55WUnattached    
15134:01   Thomas Heywood  U11MAycliffe29:2429:2436.0 
15234:01   William James U11MUnattached    
15334:04   Amanda Heywood  V35WAycliffe25:5424:5817.8 
15434:05   Martin Weatherill V45MFairfield Harriers    
15534:20   Ellie Spink  U11WSedgefield26:5723:4814.7 
15634:21   Mia Dailey V35WUnattached    
15734:31   Sophie Ann Ridsdale S20WUnattached    
15834:38   Linda Sammons V55WUnattached    
15934:45   Dorothy Borrowdale V60WUnattached    
16034:54   Paul Tremere  V70MUnattached29:2329:1428.1 
16134:54   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield22:4921:2913.5 
16234:55   Robert Spink  V35MUnattached21:2119:399.8 
16335:01   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
16435:07   Cunningham Lynn V35WUnattached    
16535:08   Katharine Dempster U11WUnattached    
16635:09   Ellen Dempster V45WUnattached    
16735:11   Lara Hope  U11WSedgefield34:1434:0436.0 
16835:12   Lucas Carl Jarvis U11MUnattached    
16935:13   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors29:4628:5719.2 
17035:25   June James  V35WUnattached33:5130:5336.0 
17135:44   Georgina Quinn S25WUnattached    
17235:44   Bryan Dipper V45MUnattached    
17335:46   Jill Wallis  V45WQuakers34:1832:5131.3 
17437:06   James Dempster U15MUnattached    
17537:15   Eleanor James U15WUnattached    
17637:39   Lesley Davidson V45WUnattached    
17738:23   Gregory Killingley  U11MSedgefield29:3626:0123.3 
17838:30   Rosie Smedley U15WUnattached    
17938:37   Liz Smedley V40WUnattached    
18038:59   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
18139:15   Christine Ridsdale  V55WSedgefield37:2334:4836.0 
18240:43   Liz Reed PBV50WUnattached40:4335:2330.2 
18340:54   Peter Sartin V70MUnattached    
18443:03   Karen Hepple V35WUnattached    
18546:59   Charlotte Rowden U11WUnattached    
18647:00   David Williams V40WUnattached    
18747:00   Leslie Wadey  V65MUnattached25:5123:5426.4