Barnsley parkrun # 215 External Results
Barnsley
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Rhian Hastey  S25MRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:5416:18-1.4 
218:01   Brendan Moody  S20MBarnsley AC16:4016:092.0 
318:09   Thomas David White SBS25MBarnsley AC17:4817:1614.0 
418:36   Gareth Cooke PBS20MUnattached17:5516:20-3.1 
518:43   Scott Hinchcliffe  S25MPenistone17:2215:52-3.6 
618:50   Nikki Ellis PBV35MKingstone18:5018:5015.9 
718:56   Damian Kilpin SBV35MPenistone18:1117:453.0 
819:18   Ian Neville  V45MBarnsley AC19:0918:524.7 
919:34   Nathan Howarth U20MUnattached    
1019:56   Michael Grain SBS25MBarnsley H19:4417:251.0 
1120:06   Lee Wakelin  V35MKingstone19:1519:0813.1 
1220:12   Gavin Sanderson  V35MKingstone19:4419:058.7 
1320:17   Steve Cadman SBV40MVegan19:4019:4011.4 
1420:21   Luke Hollinshead S25MUnattached    
1520:24   Paul Turner  V35MUnattached19:0918:485.5 
1620:34   Christopher Gillott SBU18MBarnsley AC19:2817:55-0.8 
1720:38   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:1818:305.8 
1820:58   Ron Ingram V40MUnattached    
1921:07   Patrick Needham  U18MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:4718:294.6 
2021:11   Steven Jones V45MUnattached    
2121:14   Daniel Hayward PBU18MKingstone20:5218:022.8 
2221:19   Kyle Wordsworth U15MUnattached    
2321:20   Morgan Jasiok PBU18MBarnsley AC21:2021:2035.9 
2421:22   Thomas Sweeney SBSENMKingstone20:0920:0915.4 
2521:35   Tim Morgan V45MUnattached    
2621:49   Dave Allemby SBV55MBarnsley AC21:0419:5910.0 
2722:11   David Spence V45MUnattached    
2822:19   Hayley Townend SBU18WBarnsley AC21:4220:3234.5 
2922:32   Tom Toulson U20MBarnsley AC    
3022:32   Lewis O'Connor U20MUnattached    
3122:33   Keith Bennett  V45MIdle22:1020:1112.4 
3222:42   Alan Schofield SBV50MBarnsley H22:4121:3912.2 
3322:54   Alan Littlewood  V40MUnattached22:5221:5734.9 
3422:57   Glen Goulding V55MUnattached    
3523:14   Jason Stokes V40MUnattached    
3623:16   Matthew Hodge S30MUnattached    
3723:22   Sarah Bradley  S25WBarnsley AC22:2421:0018.4 
3823:24   Dean Bradley SBV40MKingstone22:1521:2810.1 
3923:29   Lee Morrison V40MUnattached    
4023:34   Shaun Scarisbrick SBV40MUnattached23:3423:1334.8 
4123:35   Martyn Goodwin  V55MPenistone21:5820:359.5 
4223:37   Austin Dyson V40MUnattached    
4323:41   Jason Shepherd PBV40MKingstone21:4020:249.6 
4423:45   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:4521:2913.4 
4523:50   Jay Robertson  V60MWakefield Triathlon Club22:4922:1036.0 
4624:02   Heidi Quigley V35WUnattached    
4724:04   Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley H22:5522:2112.0 
4824:06   James Crosby V45MUnattached    
4924:13   Jason Miller S20MUnattached    
5024:38   Simon Harrison V45MUnattached    
5124:55   David O'Hara V50MUnattached    
5225:08   Dominic Close S25MUnattached    
5325:10   Timothy Williams V35MUnattached    
5425:10   Tony Morley  V55MBungay Black Dog22:3522:1712.1 
5525:20   David Oliver V40MUnattached    
5625:30   Ethan Cadman U15MUnattached    
5725:35   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
5825:36   Phil Gibbs  V45MBarnsley H23:4223:4226.9 
5925:37   David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police24:0523:1219.7 
6025:46   Mark Robinson PBV40MKingstone24:0824:0817.4 
6125:48   Lyndon Devoy U20MUnattached    
6225:48   John Wroe SBV60MBarnsley AC24:5523:3318.5 
6325:49   Jordan Barnett U20MUnattached    
6425:52   John Moss  V50MBarnsley H24:1623:1517.3 
6525:53   Billy Goose U15MUnattached    
6625:57   Paul Stephenson V40MUnattached    
6725:58   Chris Swift V40MUnattached    
6826:01   Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
6926:04   Ben Moss U15MUnattached    
7026:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:17   Paul Broadbent V45MUnattached    
7226:19   Jo Ingram V40WUnattached    
7326:25   Nick Allan-Smith  V60MDenby Dale25:0525:0536.0 
7426:26   Claire Boulby SBS30WBarnsley H25:2425:2429.2 
7526:36   Alan Wooffindin  V50MKingstone25:2624:5025.0 
7626:40   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
7726:43   Simon Kennerley PBV40MUnknown26:4325:2527.9 
7826:46   Amanda Fowler PBV40WUnattached25:5024:3715.8 
7926:51   Darrell Harrison  V45MUnattached22:5221:4611.5 
8026:54   Tessa Hickman PBV40WWakefield Triathlon Club26:2425:2418.7 
8126:57   Stephanie Evans V55WUnattached    
8226:58   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
8327:31   Antony Etherington V45MUnattached    
8427:31   Rachel Warsop SBV40WDenby Dale26:3425:1925.4 
8527:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:02   Jennifer Evans S20WUnattached    
8728:10   Ryan Moss U20MUnattached    
8828:11   Jane Stirling  V45WHolmfirth24:0524:0516.0 
8928:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:20   Mark Liddall V35MUnattached    
9128:41   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
9228:51   Judith Kippax  V50WWombwell27:0024:4121.1 
9328:53   Tommy Hymas V35MUnattached    
9428:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:54   Norman Cole SBV75MPenistone28:2227:1433.6 
9628:55   Emily Wilson V35WUnattached    
9728:58   John Spencer  V55MPenistone27:5326:4622.6 
9829:04   Angela Bradley SBV40WUnattached29:0427:1136.0 
9929:10   Ian Christopherson SBV65MBarnsley H29:1028:3126.0 
10029:17   Zak Erskine  U18MUnattached26:2723:3825.3 
10129:19   Anna Gould SBV35WKingstone28:0127:0725.7 
10229:30   Jeffrey Padgett V60MUnattached    
10329:34   Lesley Windle V45WUnattached    
10430:19   Julie Gough SBV55WKingstone30:0728:5122.3 
10530:44   Robert Russell S30MUnattached    
10630:49   Ayeesha Benson S25WUnattached    
10731:02   Jane Brankin  V45WKingstone28:4828:4823.0 
10831:04   Wayne Bates V35MUnattached    
10931:15   Anita Swift V40WUnattached    
11031:20   Alison Etherington V45WUnattached    
11131:29   Gill Scarisbrick PBV45WKingstone31:2931:2936.0 
11231:30   David Lee  V40MKingstone22:0122:0112.4 
11331:32   David Lavelle V35MUnattached    
11431:50   Megan French U20WUnattached    
11531:51   Fiona Salter  V55WKingstone30:5029:5436.0 
11632:27   Helen Walker V35WUnattached    
11732:35   Brian Isam SBV75MBarnsley H29:5329:4931.9 
11832:44   Dawn Dakin  V40WUnattached31:5029:3136.0 
11932:48   Andrew Dakin  V40MUnattached24:2921:3928.2 
12033:21   Sean Kachmarski PBV40MFylde Coast Runners32:4731:2333.9 
12134:03   Epernay Dale U11WUnattached    
12234:25   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet33:4930:3235.6 
12334:40   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H33:3226:1418.9 
12434:49   Margaret Harrison V50WUnattached    
12536:07   Dawn Chappell  V50WSlinn Allstars33:5632:2631.3 
12636:09   Cheryl Snowden V35WUnattached    
12736:52   Tracy Wright PBV45WKingstone33:1832:4328.6 
12837:08   Morgan Simpson U15WUnattached    
12937:10   Joanne McMahon V45WUnattached    
13037:34   Ethan Simpson U11MUnattached    
13137:34   Andy Simpson V45MUnattached    
13238:22   Susie Morley V55WUnattached    
13338:33   David Horsfall SBV75MPenistone38:3331:0035.7 
13439:49   Louise Lodge V35WUnattached    
13541:35   Adrian Moss V40MUnattached    
13641:35   Paul Mann V50MUnattached    
13742:59   Nikola Matusiewicz U20WUnattached    
13842:59   Victoria Pagdin SENWUnattached    
13944:24   Joanna M Beckwith V35WUnattached    
14052:27   Sandra Simpson V45WUnattached