Camperdown parkrun # 152 External Results
Camperdown
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Jamie Crowe PBU20MCentral/Stirling Uni15:2215:11-5.8 
218:34   Craig Love SBV40MDundee Hawkhill18:2417:5523.6 
318:54   Robin Claxton PBS20MUnattached18:3017:200.8 
419:08   Peter Flick SBV35MUnattached18:3217:5423.7 
519:45   Callam Scott  U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds18:2517:076.6 
619:54   Amie McKimmie S30WUnattached    
720:05   Craig Ross SBV55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill19:0218:319.7 
820:20   Ruairidh MacLeod S20MUnattached    
920:26   Aidan Simpson PBU15MDundee Hawkhill20:2618:272.8 
1020:27   Amanda Campbell  S20WLivingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley19:0419:0424.3 
1120:31   John Toller S30MUnattached    
1221:13   Derrick Anderson SBV40MDundee RR20:2719:449.8 
1321:18   Chris Neilson V40MUnattached    
1421:29   Brian Timney V50MUnattached    
1521:50   Douglas Adamson V50MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
1621:51   Jim Morton V45MUnattached    
1721:56   Jennifer McBrien  S20WDundee Uni20:0119:5019.3 
1822:04   Alexander Robert Adamson U20MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
1922:21   David Norrie  V60MFife/Perth RR21:0421:049.4 
2022:45   Jon Thomson V35MUnattached    
2122:50   Paul Reed PBV40MDundee RR21:5020:3510.9 
2222:55   Alison Gelly SBV45WDundee RR22:5522:1711.1 
2322:59   Jerry Howett V40MUnattached    
2423:02   Iona McIntyre S30WUnattached    
2523:05   Richard Toller  V55MUnattached21:1420:5413.5 
2623:12   Derek McGeoghie V40MUnattached    
2723:18   Peter Michael Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
2823:29   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
2923:35   Katharine Sharpe PBS20WUnattached20:4520:458.2 
3023:42   Mike Boyd V55MUnattached    
3124:02   George Steel V45MUnattached    
3224:06   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
3324:20   Alex Smith U20WUnattached    
3424:24   Martha Gallacher PBU18WDundee Hawkhill22:5621:5328.1 
3524:26   Maddie Owen  U15WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside22:0919:4327.7 
3624:28   Isabel Remers PBU18WDundee Hawkhill24:2824:2812.9 
3724:35   Richard Main V35MUnattached    
3824:36   Innes Bracegirdle SBV55WFife23:3121:4611.2 
3924:38   Glen Alexander V40MUnattached    
4024:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:48   Wendy Hutcheson V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
4224:55   Belle Thomson PBU11WDundee Hawkhill24:5524:5531.3 
4324:56   Mark Thomson  S25MDundee RR22:2420:3933.0 
4425:04   David Waughman  V45MUnattached24:2521:4924.1 
4525:12   Duncan Davidson S30MUnattached    
4625:14   John Mcbride SBV55MCalderglen21:4221:1719.0 
4725:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4825:36   John Irving  V40MDundee RR23:3522:0515.8 
4925:43   Frances Woolston S20WUnattached    
5025:44   Jack O'Rourke V55MUnattached    
5125:48   Brian Middleton SBV65MUnattached25:4325:1623.3 
5226:15   Kenneth Letham  V45MDundee Hawkhill24:5722:4113.8 
5326:16   Lorraine Dunbar  V50WDundee RR23:1223:1214.0 
5426:18   Neil Hamilton  V35MAlnwick22:2520:5011.9 
5526:20   Fiona Gibson SBV35WDundee Hawkhill24:0721:3110.7 
5626:22   Cassie Moane S20WUnattached    
5726:30   Steve Cromar SBV75MDundee Hawkhill24:4224:2119.6 
5826:38   Chris Sturrock SBS25MUnattached24:3822:4615.6 
5926:40   Masoud Behravesh S30MUnattached    
6026:46   Elaine Shemilt SBV60WDundee RR26:4625:4617.9 
6126:53   Marios Stavridis V35MUnattached    
6227:01   Robin Smith V45MUnattached    
6327:04   Claire Roberts U15WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
6427:16   Laura Campbell S25WUnattached    
6527:18   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
6627:39   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V55MDundee RR26:5524:5121.8 
6727:39   Scott Anderson V40MUnattached    
6827:39   Harry Mitchell SBV50MUnattached27:3525:0219.4 
6927:48   Dan Fardon U15MUnattached    
7027:49   Tom Fardon  V35MUnattached19:2918:545.7 
7127:49   Heather Byrne S25WUnattached    
7227:50   Lesley Coutts  V55WDundee RR/Unattached27:0426:1321.3 
7327:52   Bob Andrew V50MUnattached    
7427:53   Andrew Christie V50MUnattached    
7527:55   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch  V45WUnattached24:2224:1614.6 
7627:57   Martin Hutchinson PBV40MDundee RR19:4718:454.3 
7728:00   Mark Robertson S25MUnattached    
7828:04   Iain MacRae V50MUnattached    
7928:12   Keith Gelly V45MUnattached    
8028:18   John Lornie V60MUnattached    
8128:24   Graham Thomson V40MUnattached    
8228:32   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
8328:36   Pat Kelly V45MUnattached    
8428:46   Alana Burns S20WUnattached    
8528:54   Pauline Smith V35WUnattached    
8629:11   Allan Mcfie PBV65MUnattached27:2427:2436.0Click your Clock logo
8729:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8829:24   Margaret Louise MacKie V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
8929:33   Barbara Mary Brown SBV55WSweatshop28:1628:1627.0 
9030:02   Lindsay Urquhart V60MUnattached    
9130:04   Anthony Grundy V50MUnattached    
9230:06   Ashley Louise Thomson V40WUnattached    
9330:14   Ronald Fraser  V45MDundee RR25:5424:3117.1 
9430:18   Gail Stirling V50WUnattached    
9530:20   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
9630:22   Susan Curnyn V50WUnattached    
9730:33   Lorraine Simpson V40WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
9830:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10031:27   Ruth Adamson V50WUnattached    
10131:28   Josh McKay SBS25MDundee RR29:2123:3614.9 
10231:29   Roberta Hewitt V40WUnattached    
10331:40   Louise Chapman S30WUnattached    
10431:42   Ruth Toller  V60WUnattached27:3826:5125.8 
10531:45   Kieran Matthews  U11MUnattached27:4123:0410.8 
10631:46   Catherine Matthews  V40WDundee Hawkhill24:4122:0010.4 
10731:49   Margaret Davidson V60WUnattached    
10831:57   Margaret Boyd  V50WUnattached28:3827:2526.2 
10932:18   Rachael Dinsmore S25WUnattached    
11032:31   Cecilia Mcintosh  V65WTayside Running Sisters29:3927:4824.5 
11132:45   Ashton Julien S20WUnattached    
11233:05   Charlie Love  V70MDundee Hawkhill32:5025:4731.1 
11333:40   Sarah Johnston  V50WUnattached31:0827:3536.0 
11433:42   Tracey McFee V55WUnattached    
11533:49   Josh Campbell U15MUnattached    
11633:59   Brenda Doig V45WUnattached    
11733:59   Jonathan Murray U11MUnattached    
11834:00   Forbes Murray V50MUnattached    
11934:33   Kirsty Thomson V45WUnattached    
12034:48   Kimberly Page PBS20WDundee RR32:1727:1030.8 
12134:59   Nelson Ross V65MUnattached    
12235:00   Fiona Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
12335:02   Finlay Avison U20MUnattached    
12435:09   Freya Degernier U11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
12535:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12635:16   Gordon Barton V40MUnattached    
12735:20   Linda Paton V55WUnattached    
12835:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12936:06   Paula Dryden V45WUnattached    
13036:12   Josh Fardon U11MUnattached    
13136:13   Emma Fardon  V35WUnattached24:2823:3217.2 
13236:17   Fiona Main V35WUnattached    
13336:19   Carolyn Jane Webber V45WUnattached    
13436:34   Ellie Hothersall SBV35WUnattached30:4830:4830.0 
13536:34   Natasha Hadfield V35WUnattached    
13637:10   Elisabeth Leslie V45WUnattached    
13737:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13837:55   Cari Wilde U15WUnattached    
13937:55   Philip Wilde V45MUnattached    
14038:09   Patricia Fyfe V55WUnattached    
14138:35   Brian Howett V65MUnattached    
14239:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14340:36   Debbie Letham  V45WDundee Hawkhill39:5629:3131.8 
14441:10   Abigail Snee S20WUnattached    
14543:09   Anna Ragnarsson S30WUnattached    
14644:12   Donna Laurezo S20WUnattached    
14744:13   Romelei Adrian Laurezo S25MUnattached    
14844:16   Ewan Martin U11MUnattached    
14944:16   Matthew Martin V35MUnattached    
15044:21   Ken Peters  V60MDundee RR26:2624:4028.7