Bedford parkrun # 194 External Results
Bedford
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23   Christopher Dilley PBSENMBedford H18:0317:164.1 
218:41   Alessandro Porcelli PBS25MCambridge & Coleridge18:4118:4119.9 
318:52   Neil Stevenson V45MUnattached    
418:58   Andy Perkinson SBV40MHorsforth Harriers18:5217:367.1 
519:20   Lucas Cain U20MUnattached    
619:27   Peter Deardon V45MUnattached    
719:37   Martin Hamilton  V45MUnattached19:0419:047.0 
819:37   Tom Roberts  S25MBedford & County18:5418:545.7 
920:23   Chris Ling PBS30MUnattached19:3019:3010.2 
1020:27   Alex Olsen S25MUnattached    
1120:33   Ellie Still SBU20WLuton20:3319:2321.0 
1220:35   Simon Fisher  V50MBedford H20:1819:427.8 
1320:40   Stephen Penny SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge20:1019:278.2 
1420:52   Adam Blackburn PBS30MSouth Leeds Lakers19:4418:445.8 
1520:56   Toby Chinn PBV45MUnattached20:5620:5613.0 
1620:58   Anthony Kendrick S25MUnattached    
1721:04   Richard Laursen SBU15MBedford & County18:5918:501.5 
1821:07   Steve Perry V45MUnattached    
1921:11   Pete Goringe  V50MKettering20:3419:579.3 
2021:19   Christopher Brodie  U11MBedford & County20:2820:147.6 
2121:21   Lee Bailey V35MUnattached    
2221:22   Matthew Parker S20MUnattached    
2321:25   Colin Ross SBV55MBedford H21:1920:5110.0 
2421:27   Sofia Perusko  U15WBedford & County20:3519:305.1 
2521:31   Nicolae Tomasciuc S25MUnattached    
2621:34   Thomas Allen S25MUnattached    
2721:35   James Sandy SENMUnattached    
2821:36   Max Hanford  U11MBedford & County19:0419:048.3 
2921:41   Martin Hulatt V35MUnattached    
3021:47   Michael Swift V50MUnattached    
3121:52   Gordon Lland PBV60MBedford H21:5221:5223.7 
3221:55   Patrick Harnan  V40MUnattached21:4020:4714.1 
3322:02   Richard A Jones V50MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
3422:03   Felix Hanke SBSENMUnattached21:3020:1011.2 
3522:11   Katie Bailey V35WUnattached    
3622:14   Rosie Bailey  U15WBedford & County22:0622:0621.4 
3722:15   Reuben Williams  U20MUnattached18:3618:314.8 
3822:18   Veronica Singleton-Lawley SBV50WLes Croupiers/Bedford H/Police22:1821:3915.1 
3922:20   Daniel Warner S30MUnattached    
4022:21   Thomas Boulton SENMUnattached    
4122:24   Laurent Gaillard V35MUnattached    
4222:29   Ronnie Tannis V45MUnattached    
4322:33   Chris Wright  V50MFlitwick Tri21:2921:0412.4 
4422:39   Chris Johnson SBSENMBedford Multi Sports22:3921:3628.1 
4522:41   Jade Sampson S20WUnattached    
4622:42   Joanna Knox-Weerasinghe V40WUnattached    
4722:42   Peter Prodromou V55MUnattached    
4822:44   Richard Hill V55MUnattached    
4922:46   John Sheppard V50MUnattached    
5022:46   Clive Gristwood V50MUnattached    
5122:49   Paul Swinburne V40MUnattached    
5222:50   Tom Infante S25MUnattached    
5322:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:08   Jon Hume V45MUnattached    
5623:09   Duncan Chance U15MUnattached    
5723:17   Richard Newton V35MUnattached    
5823:19   Marisa Mistry U15WUnattached    
5923:24   Russell James Hanford  V35MUnattached20:3319:3811.7 
6023:29   Richard Bonner SBV45MUnattached23:2922:1125.6 
6123:30   Dan Cocks  V50MUnattached22:4721:5916.8 
6223:36   Peter Duckworth V35MUnattached    
6323:41   Brian Leeson V45MUnattached    
6423:46   Sarah Wanden SBV45WBedford H23:4621:5826.6 
6523:50   William Finch S20MUnattached    
6624:01   Rebecca Lland S25WUnattached    
6724:05   Shaun Payton S25MUnattached    
6824:08   Leah Carbin  U15WLuton22:4922:4923.7 
6924:11   David Clark V50MUnattached    
7024:13   Russell Page SBV55MUnattached24:1322:2817.6 
7124:20   Alan Buttner V45MUnattached    
7224:24   James Sneath S30MUnattached    
7324:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:26   Les Potts SBV55MFlitwick Tri24:2623:4620.7 
7524:30   David Morley V35MUnattached    
7624:33   Peter Fretwell  S20MUnattached20:4820:4815.0 
7724:35   Tony Tsang V35MUnattached    
7824:39   Isobel Elmes U11WUnattached    
7924:40   Tom Hickey U11MUnattached    
8024:41   Tony Ball V45MUnattached    
8124:41   Vincent Foley V45MUnattached    
8224:45   Simon Murray PBV50MBedford & County24:4524:4518.3 
8324:45   Sarah Relton SBV45WBedford & County/Bedford H24:2724:2419.3 
8424:47   Stephen J Gaunt  V55MBedford H22:4822:4015.4 
8524:48   Rachel Semark S20WUnattached    
8624:49   Bo Laursen V50MUnattached    
8724:55   Anthony Evans V35MUnattached    
8825:02   Martin Pullen V40MUnattached    
8925:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:09   Tim Hoare V55MUnattached    
9125:11   John Keaveny S20MUnattached    
9225:17   Nigel Green V55MUnattached    
9325:22   Martin Elmes  V45MMK Lakeside24:2622:5620.6 
9425:34   Paul Williams  V50MUnattached22:0822:0610.7 
9525:36   Tom Bailey U15MUnattached    
9625:37   Adam Peace S20MUnattached    
9725:39   Mark Ingledew V50MBedford Harriers AC    
9825:40   Sarah Springman V55WUnattached    
9925:43   Renette Wolvaardt SBV50WBedford H24:0423:4018.5 
10025:48   Nicola Bailey S30WUnattached    
10125:53   Helen Dadd  V40WUnattached25:0422:5020.1 
10226:00   Stuart Goodwin V35MUnattached    
10326:03   Stephen Ball  V50MBedford H24:3822:4226.8 
10426:07   Dirk Wolvaardt PBV50MBedford H26:0725:5521.9 
10526:08   Paul Edward Beard SBV40MUnattached25:2123:3020.3 
10626:09   Jeanette Huxley V50WUnattached    
10726:11   Anne Fretwell SBV45WUnattached25:2724:3216.1 
10826:13   Robin Fiander SBV60MBedford H25:2025:1620.0 
10926:15   Ray Cooke V50MUnattached    
11026:20   Jim Shaw  V65MBedford H26:0524:3220.4 
11126:21   James Shea  V40MUnattached22:5722:5714.9 
11226:26   Marc Cheetham V35MUnattached    
11326:28   Hayley Vinnicombe V45WUnattached    
11426:29   Sheila Humphries  V60WBedford H24:4224:3822.2 
11526:31   Chris Bareford V65MUnattached    
11626:33   Rebecca Roberts V45WUnattached    
11726:36   Sam Moody V40MUnattached    
11826:40   James Wright S25MUnattached    
11926:46   Joanne Cestaro V45WUnattached    
12026:51   Phillip Hine V45MUnattached    
12126:56   Fiona Swift  U18WBedford & County26:1825:1320.8 
12227:01   Matt Litchfield-Goodman S30MUnattached    
12327:05   Catherine Upex U15WUnattached    
12427:06   Kerrie Kerins S30WUnattached    
12527:07   Mark Upex V45MUnattached    
12627:09   Norman Clancy V50MUnattached    
12727:13   Tony Adams V70MUnattached    
12827:14   Shirley McDonagh V45WUnattached    
12927:22   Mark Weeden V45MUnattached    
13027:26   Charlie Braund S20WUnattached    
13127:28   Nicos Arnaouti V45MUnattached    
13227:38   Dan Revell S30MUnattached    
13327:42   Jamie Hughes V40MFor Cod's Sake    
13427:44   Angus Kindley SBV75MHerts Phoenix/Eastern Masters26:3725:2623.4 
13527:50   Peter John Fadden U20MUnattached    
13627:56   Daniel Laursen  U15MBedford & County24:3424:3429.8 
13728:00   Pauline Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
13828:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:02   Kate Barnard SBV40WBedford H28:0224:0921.5 
14028:03   Sarah James S30WUnattached    
14128:06   Jay Tovey V35MUnattached    
14228:07   Gilbert MacKay V45MUnattached    
14328:09   Megan Kendrick S25WUnattached    
14428:13   Peter Norman  V50MBedford H25:4824:2024.0 
14528:18   Mel Peaston V55WUnattached    
14628:19   Ashling Hickey U20WUnattached    
14728:23   Cindy Taylor-Carter V45WUnattached    
14828:24   Elizabeth Jane Upex SBV40WUnattached26:5626:5628.6 
14928:25   Geoff Courtney V70MUnattached    
15028:27   Jane Cartwright SBV45WBedford H28:2526:5133.4 
15128:29   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon25:4424:2033.9 
15228:32   Vicky Parry V45WUnattached    
15328:35   David Bartlett V60MUnattached    
15428:41   Karen White V40WUnattached    
15528:43   Laura Lenihan S25WUnattached    
15628:44   Lucian Cox U11MUnattached    
15728:45   Toby Cox U11MUnattached    
15828:45   David Cox  V45MUnattached19:4419:448.8 
15928:47   Duncan Worthy  V35MUnattached26:5723:0013.7 
16028:47   Marta Miara S30WUnattached    
16128:59   Sarah Hobbs V40WUnattached    
16229:02   Emma Sears S25WUnattached    
16329:07   Lee Mccree  V45MUnattached24:1222:3512.9 
16429:19   Sarah Roche S30WUnattached    
16529:20   Steve Baker V55MUnattached    
16629:29   Julia Kedwards  V40WUnattached26:4426:1721.2 
16729:30   Sean Usher  V45MUnattached23:0522:0817.2 
16829:52   Adam O'Reilly S30MUnattached    
16929:53   Brian Mead  V45MTeam Milton Keynes27:2926:1923.1 
17030:03   Darren Kerins V40MUnattached    
17130:10   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H28:1725:3926.4 
17230:12   Pasqualino Notaro V40MUnattached    
17330:20   Alina Hemkova S25WUnattached    
17430:21   Jenny L Cull SBV35WBedford H28:5424:5526.2 
17530:22   Carl Redgrove  V40MShenley23:2321:3824.1 
17630:37   Carole Watts  V45WBedford H28:0723:5723.0 
17730:38   Matthew Williams  U20MUnattached29:0027:5136.0 
17831:15   Hema Mistry V40WUnattached    
17931:32   Iain Jeffries V40MUnattached    
18031:33   Jen Olesen V40WUnattached    
18131:34   Amanda Cole V40WUnattached    
18231:38   Annie Elmes U15WUnattached    
18331:41   Lorena Henderson SBV40WBedford H31:4130:2927.8 
18432:00   Esther Cotton SBV65WBRJ Huntingdon30:2629:1333.2 
18532:01   Joanne Fereday V50WUnattached    
18632:29   Lynn Christison  V35WBedford H28:0125:2822.2 
18732:30   Kishore Ambekar V35MUnattached    
18832:31   Vicki Tatum SBV60WUnattached32:1030:2730.2 
18932:48   Roo Goodwin V35WBiggleswade AC    
19033:01   Michael Betts V45MUnattached    
19133:13   Johanna Haigh S30WUnattached    
19233:18   Jeremy Graham V45MUnattached    
19333:23   Rebecca Fleckney  S30WAmpthill & Flitwick24:3424:3420.9 
19433:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:22   Emily Betts U20WUnattached    
19634:49   Eleanor Harrison V50WUnattached    
19734:57   Kelly Biswell S20WUnattached    
19834:57   Jessica Peek S20WUnattached    
19937:24   Tamar Allan  V65WUnattached34:2230:0331.2 
20037:27   Rajkumar Roy V45MUnattached    
20138:19   Beverley Jackson S30WUnattached    
20238:55   Sarah Betts V45WUnattached    
20339:22   Frankie Johnson U11MUnattached    
20439:28   Louise Johnson S30WUnattached    
20540:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20640:31   Emma Fadden U15WUnattached    
20747:31   Kaz Rogers V50WUnattached    
20847:42   Emma Murphy V45WUnattached    
20948:02   Cathrine Ward V40WUnattached    
21048:03   Paul Pibworth V50MUnattached