Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 234 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
21 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:33   Jamie Hall S25MSheffield University Bankers HC    
317:04   Philip Cooper  S30MHallamshire16:5716:321.9 
417:23   Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:160.6 
517:27   Stephen Canning PBV35MSheffield TC17:1017:010.9 
617:55   Mathew Sedgewick SBV45MTotley17:4317:387.1 
717:57   Iraitz Arrospide  S25MSheffield Uni/Spain16:2516:250.3 
818:03   Thomas Beaumont PBV35MTotley17:4717:475.3 
918:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:09   Oliver Barnsley  V40MUnattached17:4617:467.7 
1118:11   Helen Mort PBS25WSheffield RC18:1118:1120.1 
1218:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:30   Billy Hinchliff  U18MHallamshire17:0116:577.1 
1418:36   Ben Wilkinson SBS25MUnattached18:0617:432.8 
1518:39   Oliver Large S20MUnattached    
1618:47   Louie Tyssen U20MUnattached    
1718:56   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:4718:346.8 
1819:01   Victor Baycroft PBU15MHallamshire18:5918:032.9 
1919:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:10   Keelan Henry  S20MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0617:593.3 
2119:15   Iain W Hooley SBV40MUnattached18:4818:285.4 
2219:19   Ian Dale PBV45MSteel City19:1919:1923.3 
2319:20   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2217:413.6 
2419:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:22   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
2619:24   Nick Brimacombe PBV35MTotley19:0118:095.3 
2719:24   Zuhair Crossley S20MUnattached    
2819:26   David Best V35MUnattached    
2919:30   John Hewson PBV35MSheffield TC19:3019:3015.9 
3019:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:32   Sam Connelly S25MUnattached    
3219:35   Duncan Carter S20MUnattached    
3319:35   Alex Buckman  S25MUnattached19:1319:1312.4 
3419:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:54   Chris Deakin S20MUnattached    
3619:57   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
3719:59   Rachel Brown PBS20WShaftesbury Barnet19:5919:5910.3 
3820:03   John Clephan V40MUnattached    
3920:06   Nigel Howard S25MUnattached    
4020:08   James Rose  V35MSteel City18:0517:011.7 
4120:12   Joel Littler SENMUnattached    
4220:20   Jasper South SBV50MSteel City20:2019:3621.5 
4320:22   Stephen John Barnett  V40MUnattached19:2118:316.4 
4420:27   Tom Valentine PBU15MHallamshire19:4718:043.4 
4520:28   Peter Pickwell SBV60MAltrincham19:4419:448.5 
4620:32   Matthew Chenery SBV40MUnattached20:1320:139.1 
4720:34   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
4820:43   Joseph Buckman S25MUnattached    
4920:44   Charles Heatley  V50MUnattached19:5219:528.2 
5020:45   Oliver Hart  V40MTotley17:3517:222.1 
5120:47   Richard Bradbury  V40MMatlock18:2918:095.9 
5220:47   Chris Day PBV35MDark Peak20:4720:4712.5 
5320:49   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached20:2919:216.1 
5420:51   Helen Shulver SBV40WTeam Trisports19:5319:539.5 
5520:51   Gaspard Baumhauer S20MUnattached    
5620:52   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
5720:56   Jon Goodwin S25MUnattached    
5820:57   Stewart Pickett S30MUnattached    
5921:00   Olivia Parkes PBU15WCity of Sheffield21:0020:0119.1 
6021:01   Kevin Megson SBV55MTotley20:4620:1014.2 
6121:02   Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
6221:03   Liam Hardy S20MUnattached    
6321:07   Jonathan Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
6421:10   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:3910.1 
6521:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:14   Michael Bourne SBV45MDark Peak20:5420:5411.5 
6721:18   Archie Ward SBV45MUnattached21:0420:2410.8 
6821:20   Tom Honeywell SENMUnattached    
6921:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:23   Joanna Dunn V40WUnattached    
7121:24   Matt Chatterton S20MUnattached    
7221:26   Saif Salih S30MUnattached    
7321:28   Timothy Baycroft SBV40MUnattached20:5319:1814.2 
7421:30   John Dalton V45MUnattached    
7521:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:32   Simon Rollitt SBV50MMercia Fell20:5020:5011.9 
7721:32   Ella McHale PBU15WCity of Sheffield21:3221:329.1 
7821:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:46   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
8021:46   Harry Bowell V45MUnattached    
8121:47   David Powell S30MUnattached    
8221:48   Joshua Dawson PBS25MSteel City20:2919:047.0 
8321:49   Elizabeth Horrocks V40WUnattached    
8421:50   Martin Lamb S25MUnattached    
8521:52   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:3318:498.6 
8621:55   Thomas Doyle  U20MUnattached20:3320:0710.7 
8721:55   Callum O'Shea S20MUnattached    
8821:57   William Dallman S30MUnattached    
8921:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:01   Phil McCluskey S30MUnattached    
9122:03   Adam Clayton PBS20MSteel City22:0322:0317.0 
9222:04   Kate Scott  V45WUnattached21:3421:1011.0 
9322:08   Suzette Longstaff V40WUnattached    
9422:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:18   Louise Rayner S20WUnattached    
9622:22   Andrew Perrins V65MUnattached    
9722:22   Edward Wright SBV45MUnattached22:2221:2012.7 
9822:25   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
9922:25   Gregory Povey S30MUnattached    
10022:26   John Pollard SBSENMUnattached22:0821:348.9 
10122:26   Abigail Verschueren SENWUnattached    
10222:28   Catherine Ellen Kebell PBU15WCity of Sheffield22:2822:2815.7 
10322:28   Tom Shillito S25MUnattached    
10422:30   Caroline White V45WUnattached    
10522:32   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
10622:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:38   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
10822:42   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
10922:43   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
11022:43   James Leeson V40MUnattached    
11122:45   Alex Shepherd  V40MSteel City20:4818:454.4 
11222:47   Joseph Isherwood S25MUnattached    
11322:48   Charlie Crerar S20MUnattached    
11422:50   Christopher Anthony S30MUnattached    
11522:52   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:5820:217.7 
11622:52   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
11722:53   Wayne Gilbert V50MUnattached    
11822:54   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:5121:1816.0 
11922:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:59   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
12122:59   Alex Turobin-Harrington S20MUnattached    
12223:00   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
12323:01   Alan Peter Brock  V50MUnattached22:5021:5515.3 
12423:01   Mollie Valentine  U20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:3521:3524.8 
12523:01   Michael Normoyle V45MUnattached    
12623:04   Thomas James Tyler  U20MGosforth22:3721:3118.7 
12723:09   Eli Christie Jones  U20MUnattached22:3722:0830.2 
12823:10   John Rafferty SBV45MSheffield RC22:2922:2815.4 
12923:12   Jo Brown SBS25WTotley23:1221:5412.9 
13023:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:12   Elizabeth Rowe V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
13223:13   Kevin Charleston  S30MPensby17:5417:434.8 
13323:14   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
13423:17   Madoc Hawker U11MUnattached    
13523:18   Nigel Elvidge V45MUnattached    
13623:25   Feng Li S20MUnattached    
13723:29   Lewis Versi  U20MUnattached21:4321:4333.9 
13823:31   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
13923:31   Nicola Rafferty SBV50WSteel City22:2721:3310.3 
14023:34   Nigel Lewis SBV40MUnattached23:3421:5117.6 
14123:34   Philip Christopher SBV40MUnattached23:2222:0924.3 
14223:38   Robert Davies  V50MSteel City21:5320:108.7 
14323:39   Gerry Bennet SBV50WUnattached22:2822:2410.9 
14423:42   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
14523:42   Fran Marshall PBV40WUnattached23:0322:5317.0 
14623:43   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
14723:43   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
14823:43   Elizabeth Highland V40WUnattached    
14923:44   Anna Lambert SBV40WUnattached23:0522:4126.6 
15023:46   Jeremy Tym V35MUnattached    
15123:46   Emer McKay SBV55WUnattached23:4622:0717.2 
15223:47   Beth Asquith V35WUnattached    
15323:47   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth22:2822:1917.1 
15423:48   Fiona Cahill V45WSmiley Paces    
15523:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:49   Elspeth Kenny S20WSmiley Paces    
15723:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15823:51   George Brooks SENMUnattached    
15923:54   Cameron Cliff U11MUnattached    
16023:54   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
16123:54   Emma Havenhand SBV40WBuxton23:5422:5119.1 
16223:56   Rachael Bishop S20WUnattached    
16323:58   John Fuller SBV65MUnattached23:1923:1215.6 
16424:00   Daniel Pollard S20MUnattached    
16524:02   Jo Carnie PBV45WSteel City23:5222:3613.7 
16624:03   Daniel Stillings V40MUnattached    
16724:03   Peter Cannell  V40MUnattached18:3616:513.9 
16824:05   Richard Butcher SBV45MUnattached23:3923:3517.8 
16924:08   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached23:2021:5817.7 
17024:12   Delia Watts SBV50WUnattached23:5923:3717.0 
17124:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:13   Chris Moor V45MUnattached    
17324:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:20   Nick Snowball S20MUnattached    
17524:22   Susan Steiner V50WUnattached    
17624:26   Adrian MacKie V50MUnattached    
17724:29   Sharron Kebell V45WUnattached    
17824:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:31   Alison Smith V40WBirchfield Harriers    
18124:31   Mark Hinchliff V50MUnattached    
18224:35   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC22:1720:3216.1 
18324:37   Tom Brooks PBS25MSteel City23:5921:2711.0 
18424:38   Hannah Elliott V35WUnattached    
18524:40   Chris Jones V45MUnattached    
18624:42   Richard Mcelvanney PBV40MUnattached23:3221:4414.5 
18724:46   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
18824:47   John Godding SBV50MUnattached24:4021:3813.5 
18924:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:50   Thomas James Barton U11MUnattached    
19124:51   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City23:3222:3414.0 
19224:51   Will Sapwell S20MUnattached    
19324:52   Lisa Morris V45WUnattached    
19424:53   Sophie Hebden U15WUnattached    
19524:54   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
19624:54   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
19724:55   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
19824:55   Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
19924:56   John Yianni V40MUnattached    
20024:56   Jo Gruchy  V35WManchester FrontRunners/Unattached23:2523:2516.5 
20124:58   Katie Thomas S20WUnattached    
20224:59   Clive Adrian Catlin  V60MUnattached23:1321:5216.5 
20324:59   Lizzie Mill U15WUnattached    
20425:04   Gavin Richards V40MUnattached    
20525:05   Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
20625:06   Omar Soliman S30MUnattached    
20725:11   Nicola Combs  S25WTri-Anglia23:3322:2114.9 
20825:11   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
20925:11   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:3017:301.5 
21025:12   Sally Darley V40WUnattached    
21125:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:16   Richard Newson V45MUnattached    
21325:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21425:18   Thomas Bird S20MUnattached    
21525:19   Laura McCabe  V35WTotley24:0224:0215.0 
21625:19   Sophie Tonkins S25WPorter Valley Plodders    
21725:20   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:3124:0815.2 
21825:24   Sean Russell V45MUnattached    
21925:26   Shawna McCoy V40WUnattached    
22025:27   Lucy Downes V40WUnattached    
22125:27   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
22225:29   Ian Spencer SBV50MSteel City23:1223:1114.9 
22325:30   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached25:2624:2623.4 
22425:31   Joe Connolly S25MUnattached    
22525:32   Pat Rhodes SBV60WUnattached25:2624:3218.9 
22625:34   Roderick Malcolm Douglas SBV55MUnattached25:2224:2229.5 
22725:38   Louise Truelove V50WUnattached    
22825:40   Stephen Marren  V45MSteel City22:3822:1314.4 
22925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:44   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached24:2522:3715.9 
23125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23225:49   Grace Ren S30WUnattached    
23325:50   Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
23425:53   James Ellwood V35MUnattached    
23525:54   Ben Rogers S20MUnattached    
23625:58   Michael Tonkins S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
23725:59   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:5024:3220.4 
23825:59   Olivia Wills S20WUnattached    
23926:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:02   Zoe Hunter V35WUnattached    
24126:04   Caroline Walthew S30WUnattached    
24226:04   Katrin Sif Stefansdottir SBSENWSheffield Hallam Uni23:5923:5924.5 
24326:06   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
24426:08   Sol Knights V35WUnattached    
24526:12   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
24626:15   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
24726:19   Colette White S20WUnattached    
24826:24   Tom Wells S30MUnattached    
24926:25   Myles Jones V35MUnattached    
25026:29   Karis Hodgkinson S25WTaylored Running Group    
Page: 1 2