Hackney Marshes parkrun # 245 External Results
Hackney Marshes
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:11   Henry Pearce PBS20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students15:1115:11-5.0 
215:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
315:40   Rob Wilson PBS25MHighgate15:4015:40-3.0 
415:40   Brahma Pochee PBS25MHighgate15:4015:40-2.0 
515:50   Matt Grant PBS25MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni15:5015:500.1 
615:59   Darryl Davison PBS30MHighgate15:5915:59-0.3 
716:30   Michael Dan PBS20MHighgate/Bath Uni16:3016:304.3 
816:41   Robert Wilbraham PBS30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:4116:413.2Click your Clock logo
917:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:04   Tom Willner-Reid PBS30MHighgate17:0416:591.6 
1117:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1217:24   Jose Silva PBS30MLondon Heathside17:2417:2419.4 
1317:24   Naomi Taschimowitz  S25WTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet17:2216:29-0.4 
1417:44   Daniel Jones S30MUnattached    
1518:16   Sam Wakeford PBS20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1618:168.6 
1618:25   Ian Girling  S30MMornington Chasers17:4317:439.7 
1718:29   Michael James Hannam  V40MUnattached17:3717:192.9 
1818:47   Sam MacNamara  S30MRun Dem Crew17:5217:001.2 
1918:55   Matthew Thompson SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5517:1110.1 
2018:59   James Lightbown S30MUnattached    
2119:05   Emil Martensson S30MUnattached    
2219:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:22   Jamie Zucker PBS30MEast End18:4718:195.1 
2419:22   Glyn Richards V35MUnattached    
2519:24   Rob Sambrooks PBV35MSynergy19:2419:248.0 
2619:57   Tom Clowney S25MUnattached    
2720:37   Ethan Fiore PBU11MCambridge H20:3719:162.3 
2820:37   Dom Fiore  V40MCambridge H18:5118:143.7 
2920:38   Ben Wise S30MUnattached    
3020:55   Kelly Clark  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension20:2019:476.5 
3121:03   Alexander Peter Lewis V55MUnattached    
3221:06   Dave Clarke  V35MUnattached20:3420:1913.8 
3321:10   Rob Sturgess V45MUnattached    
3421:18   Christian Klettner S30MUnattached    
3521:21   Didier Raffray  V45MEast End20:3720:3723.4 
3621:27   Alphonse De Kluyver V50MUnattached    
3721:35   Marco Johnston V55MUnattached    
3821:48   Janet Murison V45WUnattached    
3921:54   Mick Smith S30MUnattached    
4022:01   Tom Bryan S25MUnattached    
4122:04   Greg Marshall SBV60MSerpentine21:2721:0715.3 
4222:08   Robyn McSharry SBU15WSphinx21:5321:0920.6 
4322:09   Pat Reid  V45MUnattached22:0621:1015.1 
4422:12   Trevor Powell SBV60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21:2421:2416.1 
4522:14   Euan McIntosh V35MUnattached    
4622:15   Hanna Tonek Bonnett S30WUnattached    
4722:22   ZoĆ« Granger U20WUnattached    
4822:25   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
4922:31   Damien Peers  V45MUnattached21:4921:0724.8 
5022:36   Cate Rickards  SENWUnattached21:1221:0712.3 
5122:52   Stuart Smith V45MUnattached    
5222:57   Sam Mohiddin V45MUnattached    
5323:10   Billy Murison U15MUnattached    
5423:18   Fiona Chapman S30WUnattached    
5523:26   Victoria Fabbri SBV35WUnattached22:3921:2812.1 
5623:40   Alix Stredwick V35WVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC    
5723:44   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles22:3421:4818.2 
5823:53   Maddy Abbott PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:5121:1012.7 
5923:57   Joe Hallgarten V40MUnattached    
6023:59   Hanna Martensson S30WUnattached    
6124:01   Chris Kennedy V45MUnattached    
6224:09   Tara Olwyn Lewis U20WUnattached    
6324:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:21   Clem Cook V65MUnattached    
6524:23   Michael Corbluth V55MUnattached    
6624:27   Fran Broadhurst PBS30WUnattached24:1824:1821.9 
6724:32   Susan Spencer V55WCape Cod Athletic Club    
6824:34   Raven Boyce PBV35MEton Manor24:3423:1015.3 
6924:35   Nigel Zucker SBV55MEast End23:5823:5817.6 
7024:40   Joanne Marshall  V55WSerpentine24:1723:5814.9 
7124:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:03   Christian Holder  V40MUnattached22:3322:1224.2 
7325:24   Nicole Seneque PBSENWUnattached24:3223:5021.5 
7425:28   Nkeiruka Ughaonu SBS30WUnattached24:2524:2534.5 
7525:32   Cerys Jenkins S20WUnattached    
7625:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:54   Austin Onwuzuruoha U20MUnattached    
7826:00   Philip MacMahon V35MLondon Fields Triathlon    
7926:18   Holly Aisbitt V35WUnattached    
8026:29   Gavin Lau  S30MUnattached19:2718:013.4 
8126:34   Anne Parisio SBV55WUnattached26:2225:2321.0 
8226:37   Ruth Rose PBS30WEton Manor24:2423:5716.4 
8327:06   Michael Row V60MUnattached    
8427:12   Rosie Baker S25WUnattached    
8527:18   Helen Nickols  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24:0923:0216.1 
8627:21   Valentina Gradeci V45WUnattached    
8727:30   Emily Childs S20WUnattached    
8827:31   Jimmi Nicholls  S25MUnattached18:4918:2823.3 
8928:02   Colin O'Shaughnessy V35MUnattached    
9028:07   Rosanna Frith-Salem SENWUnattached    
9128:14   Laura Gilbert  S30WUnattached21:1321:1319.2 
9228:15   Jim Armstrong V60MUnattached    
9328:18   Yucel Erkan  V45MUnattached25:5821:3524.5 
9428:30   Nathan Dixon U20MUnattached    
9529:11   Megan Auchere S30WUnattached    
9629:12   Marta Melvin  V50WUnattached28:1326:4924.9 
9729:29   John McCormack  V50MEton Manor25:5924:3820.9 
9829:48   Carolyn Louise Stopp V35WUnattached    
9930:02   Dilek Yazicioglu S25WUnattached    
10030:04   Benedict Elliott U15MUnattached    
10130:08   Sally King S30WUnattached    
10230:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10331:04   Mischa Watson S30MUnattached    
10431:05   Neringa Prosogalaviciute  SENWUnattached23:4423:4418.4 
10531:05   Laura Kurseviciute  SENWUnattached25:3724:4026.2 
10631:38   Francis Elliott V45MUnattached    
10732:11   Claire Mansfield V35WUEL Triathlon    
10832:28   Amy Joanne Blackburn S30WUnattached    
10932:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11032:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11133:15   Sue Unsworth  V40WEton Manor31:0929:2525.7 
11233:46   Feria Henry SBV40WUnattached32:2831:3131.9 
11334:18   Alistair Wallace V65MUnattached    
11434:20   Lynne Robertson V35WUnattached    
11534:46   Lorna Mckenzie SBSENWUnattached33:0132:0234.1 
11634:47   Joanna Fabbri  V35WUnattached25:1224:2616.4 
11734:57   Elizabeth Worrell-Jude  V60WWomens Running Network/East End30:4926:5030.3 
11842:48   Denis Kursevicius U15MUnattached