Cardiff parkrun # 375 External Results
Cardiff
21 Mar 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41   Nick Wood PBS20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni15:4115:4110.6 
216:02   Stephen Morris T20/F20 PBS25MCardiff/DSW Para Academy15:5915:42-2.3 
316:11   Steve Waldron PBS30MCardiff16:1116:1121.4 
416:47   Stephen Paterson  V35MLes Croupiers15:4715:362.3 
516:49   Tomos Jeffery  S30MLes Croupiers16:3516:352.0 
616:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:02   Mark Palser SBS30MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4516:170.3 
817:06   Edward Takata  S25MCardiff16:1815:473.5 
917:11   Daniel Graves PBU18MCardiff17:0816:5318.5 
1017:15   Thomas Burden S30MUnattached    
1117:21   Daniel Weathers PBU18MWycombe17:2117:2116.4 
1217:23   Edward Donovan SBV35MLes Croupiers16:5715:570.4 
1317:26   Stuart Crees SBV35MLes Croupiers16:3916:120.5 
1417:39   Phil Waters V40MUnattached    
1517:40   David Clark SBU18MWycombe17:4016:49-2.2 
1617:46   Duncan Bell  V45MWillowfield/Severn17:2316:361.6Click your Clock logo
1717:47   Mark Campbell V40MUnattached    
1817:53   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College17:0316:280.5 
1917:59   Ake Fagereng  S30MLes Croupiers17:4517:011.4 
2018:02   Owen Haynes  V45MUnattached17:4417:257.5 
2118:03   Guto Llewelyn S25MUnattached    
2218:14   Joe Styles PBU15MWycombe18:1418:0412.9 
2318:21   Aidan Kingman PBU18MWycombe18:2118:2124.9 
2418:27   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:092.0 
2518:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2618:39   Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted/Cardiff Uni17:3217:327.1 
2718:42   Mark Anthony Joyce  V40MUnattached17:3117:314.1 
2818:45   James Teuten SBS25MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College18:0116:382.0 
2918:47   Neil Reynolds  S30MSan Domenico18:0016:400.4 
3018:48   Jason Dickinson PBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:4818:4817.0 
3118:54   Daniel Thrift  S25MCaerphilly RC18:5218:012.4 
3218:54   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:4916:405.5 
3318:54   Harry Waring SENMUnattached    
3418:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3518:58   Elio Lepore  V60MLes Croupiers18:1918:195.5 
3619:02   James Kingston  U18MWycombe18:1218:1221.6 
3719:05   Jonathan Salisbury  V45MPenarth & Dinas18:4618:4111.2 
3819:05   Joe Stead PBS25MUnattached17:5617:564.4 
3919:09   Luke Seymour PBU18MWycombe19:0919:0919.2 
4019:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:11   Jeffrey Cox  V50MLes Croupiers18:3017:547.0 
4219:11   Gethin Powell  S30MWhite Rock18:3617:485.7 
4319:12   Daniel Luffman PBV40MLes Croupiers18:5718:275.4 
4419:12   Oliver M Williams  S25MLes Croupiers15:5215:21-2.2 
4519:14   Marcus Meyrick PBV40MLes Croupiers18:5818:536.4 
4619:16   Rich Baker  V40MUnattached17:3816:151.6 
4719:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4819:22   Hywel Edwards SBV35MUnattached18:3618:364.9 
4919:24   Tim Owen PBV50MBridgend19:1119:1115.3 
5019:26   John Butler  V40MUnattached19:0919:0914.3 
5119:28   Phil Bristow  V50MSan Domenico18:3817:585.9 
5219:28   Gavin Brace  SENMUnattached18:5418:1211.6 
5319:29   Gareth Phillips SBSENMUnattached19:0318:355.9 
5419:35   Emma Delgado PBU18WWycombe19:3519:3516.6 
5519:51   Sammy Taylor SBU15MWycombe19:5119:4626.7 
5619:52   Natasha Taylor SBU18WWycombe19:5219:4315.4 
5719:54   Georgios Dalakouras SENMUnattached    
5819:59   James Gold PBU15MCardiff19:3317:420.0 
5920:02   Mike Hill PBV40MUnattached19:4319:049.3 
6020:03   Liam McNally S30MUnattached    
6120:07   Richard Griffiths S30MUnattached    
6220:09   Marcus Taylor  V40MUnattached19:2818:5813.0 
6320:10   Daniel O'keefe  S30MUnattached19:3018:489.3 
6420:11   David Goodall SBV60M 19:4419:449.6 
6520:12   Alex Bradley V35MUnattached    
6620:13   Javier Meco V45MUnattached    
6720:13   Brendan Jones SBV45MLes Croupiers20:1319:069.4 
6820:15   Michael Taylor SBV45MWycombe20:1519:5010.1 
6920:15   Gareth Hardman SBV50MBridgend20:0419:287.5 
7020:16   Timothy West S20MUnattached    
7120:16   Nick Mahoney  S20MChichester/Les Croupiers18:0718:005.4 
7220:17   Scott Morgan S20MUnattached    
7320:18   Alistair Wood  V45MSan Domenico19:2018:0424.3 
7420:19   Steven Sheard SBV40MCardiff20:1917:2214.5 
7520:19   Phil Cook  V45MLes Croupiers16:1916:092.1 
7620:20   Maria Zubizarreta SBV45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay19:5419:186.4 
7720:21   Chris Leach V55MUnattached    
7820:21   Simon Hazel  V45MLes Croupiers19:1919:1917.3 
7920:24   Christian Barlow SBS30MDurham18:5918:535.3 
8020:26   Peter Llewellyn V35MUnattached    
8120:29   Tom Ward SBS25MHarborough18:5417:444.9 
8220:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8320:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:31   Libby Crees SBV45WLes Croupiers20:3118:5311.2 
8520:36   Stephen Lewis V45MUnattached    
8620:42   Lewis Powell S20MNike Run Club Cardiff    
8720:45   Mick Tabor SBV60MLes Croupiers19:5418:0013.2 
8820:47   James Thomas PBV35MCivil Service20:4720:199.2 
8920:49   Ben Cubbon S20MUnattached    
9020:49   Robert Gennaro Sposato S30MUnattached    
9120:50   Megan Styles PBU18WWycombe20:5020:5022.1 
9220:52   Andrew Powell-chandler SBV45MUnattached20:5219:289.5 
9320:56   Gavin Pugh S20MNike Run Club Cardiff    
9420:56   Fran├žois De La Bourdonnaye S20MUnattached    
9520:57   Nat Palmer V45MUnattached    
9620:58   Richard Edge  V35MPegasus RC20:0519:468.0 
9720:59   Jen Coleman SBV40WLes Croupiers20:3218:3611.5 
9821:04   Lee Gwyn  S30MUnattached20:4618:253.4 
9921:05   Tom Lines  SENMUnattached20:0619:287.3 
10021:07   Dominic Shields  V50MSan Domenico20:1619:3311.3 
10121:08   Claire Jacobs  V40WLes Croupiers20:1019:459.4 
10221:12   Richard Thomas James Amos  V35MSan Domenico20:3420:3425.6 
10321:15   Julian Steven House SBV40MUnattached21:1518:5519.0 
10421:16   John Ross  V45MSan Domenico21:0119:5315.9 
10521:20   Paul Phillips S30MUnattached    
10621:22   Ana Montgomery PBU15WWycombe21:2221:2212.7 
10721:23   Richard Beech SBV55MBrackla Harriers21:0920:4011.8 
10821:27   Bruno Albert S20MNike Run Club Cardiff    
10921:30   Jeremy Edwards  V50MUnattached20:4120:4110.1 
11021:32   Stella Roushias  S30WSwansea19:5819:4028.4 
11121:33   Joe Greenhill S25MUnattached    
11221:34   Martin Doyle S30MUnattached    
11321:35   Grant Lucas S20MUnattached    
11421:38   Simon Hill  V50MWhite Rock21:1720:1013.3 
11521:39   Martin Flood  S25MWhite Rock18:2718:2721.6 
11621:40   Gavin Jones S30MUnattached    
11721:42   David Price  V50MLes Croupiers20:3219:2015.2 
11821:44   Louis Clement  SENMUnattached20:3320:3316.4 
11921:45   Craig Standage SBV40MLes Croupiers21:4520:5435.5 
12021:46   David E Williams  V50MLes Croupiers20:4619:3410.0 
12121:47   Joel Barwick S30MUnattached    
12221:48   Ian Derrick V45MUnattached    
12321:48   Jasmine Jones SENWCardiff Triathletes    
12421:49   Erica Burfoot S30WUnattached    
12521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12621:50   Ben Windebank S20MUnattached    
12721:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12821:54   Andy Bonner SBS30MEly20:1720:1711.4 
12921:55   David Satterly V50MUnattached    
13021:57   Eleri Burd U20WUnattached    
13121:59   Shaun Mcclure  SENMUnattached21:3518:4835.7 
13222:00   David Walker  V55MLes Croupiers20:3019:285.8 
13322:03   Julie Scholey  V55WLes Croupiers20:5820:5812.4 
13422:08   Ferdi Iannucci V60MUnattached    
13522:09   Jonathan Lee PBV50MCaerleon/Unattached21:4421:4416.3 
13622:09   Nathan Wyer S25MUnattached    
13722:10   Dafydd Middleton  U20MUnattached21:2420:4222.6 
13822:11   Stuart Hendry SBSENMUnattached21:1321:1324.6 
13922:12   William Powell PBS25MHendre Lake RC22:1221:0419.4 
14022:14   Sian Roberts V40WUnattached    
14122:14   Charlotte Wood PBS20WDartford RR21:4521:4511.1 
14222:15   Philippa Anne Jayne Christley S20WUnattached    
14322:16   Michael Butler S30MUnattached    
14422:18   Philip Collins V40MUnattached    
14522:21   Emyr Humphreys V35MUnattached    
14622:23   Stefano Cattaneo S20MUnattached    
14722:24   Kelson Mathias S30MUnattached    
14822:24   Eleanor Wood S20WCardiff University AC    
14922:25   Tim Dawe  V40MUnattached21:2920:5215.3 
15022:28   John Poyner V50MUnattached    
15122:30   Maisie Pennant  U15WWycombe22:0021:1226.4 
15222:32   Will Wiltshire S25MUnattached    
15322:33   Robert Davies S30MUnattached    
15422:35   Michelle McCann S25WNike Run Club Cardiff    
15522:40   Louise Cadogan  S30WEly21:5521:5518.3 
15622:40   Jennifer Ludtke  U15WCardiff Archers21:3721:3217.7 
15722:41   Terry Docherty  V45MLes Croupiers22:0421:2018.6 
15822:43   Colin Thomas  V45MUnattached22:0720:4613.8 
15922:43   Becky Griffiths V35WUnattached    
16022:44   Richard Long SBV45MCardiff22:0719:4235.9 
16122:46   Sion John V35MUnattached    
16222:49   Mark Hutchings  V45MUnattached21:5519:587.3 
16322:51   Nikolaos Ravdos SBSENMUnattached22:5119:3336.0 
16422:52   Daniel Corrigan S25MUnattached    
16522:56   Ian Wood S30MUnattached    
16622:57   Nick Armstead S30MNike Run Club Cardiff    
16723:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16823:00   Anthony Pyne V35MUnattached    
16923:03   Christopher Dodd SBV35MUnattached20:1519:5614.6 
17023:04   John Pryer  V45MWhite Rock21:4821:3115.1 
17123:04   Robert Smith  V50MUnattached22:5121:1536.0 
17223:05   Bryony Weavers S20WUnattached    
17323:06   Cameron Dunlop S20MUnattached    
17423:07   Max Long  SENMUnattached21:5421:4934.9 
17523:12   Philip McKechnie S25MUnattached    
17623:13   Lucy Morgan V40WUnattached    
17723:15   Rachael Kidner S20WUnattached    
17823:15   Christopher Selby SBV40MSan Domenico22:2020:2024.1Click your Clock logo
17923:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18023:17   Catherine Bradley  S25WWhite Rock21:0921:0718.9 
18123:18   Carol Frances Rees SBV40WLes Croupiers21:3921:3912.4 
18223:19   Mark Williams SBSENMUnattached21:1520:1711.4 
18323:20   Jonquil Nash PBSENWUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
18423:21   Angharad Davies V35WUnattached    
18523:21   Andrew Underhill  S30MUnattached22:5520:518.4 
18623:21   Jamie Gadney S20MUnattached    
18723:22   Robert Haley S25MUnattached    
18823:22   Sarah Brooks S25WUnattached    
18923:23   Paul Chapman  V45MLes Croupiers20:5220:5214.0 
19023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19123:24   Pete Morfey SBV55MCardiff Harlequins22:5822:1415.5 
19223:28   Megan Leitch  S25WLes Croupiers21:1920:3211.5 
19323:31   Claire Sapwell  V40WBristol & West/Army22:5622:5620.9 
19423:35   Nicholas Gale SBS20MUnattached23:0521:4217.6 
19523:35   Simon Readman  V40MUnattached22:3821:5333.6 
19623:36   Zoe Plant  U20WNailsea/Cardiff Uni21:4220:5910.5 
19723:36   Stephen Burrell  V45MPontyclun RR22:3121:4412.7 
19823:37   Luke Heslop  V35MUnattached23:2823:1314.7 
19923:38   Kevin Lawrence  V50MUnattached20:5520:5521.5 
20023:38   Arthur Peterson U15MUnattached    
20123:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20223:40   Charlotte Eales S20WCardiff University AC    
20323:41   Richard Skyrme  V40MCDF Runners21:3220:5213.1 
20423:42   Paul Morris  V55MLes Croupiers21:2119:039.6 
20523:43   Robert Stamp V40MUnattached    
20623:46   Elizabeth Beech  V50WBrackla Harriers21:1721:1720.6 
20723:47   Jacob Butterly SBS20MBristol & West22:2520:3418.9 
20823:48   Edward Devonald U15MUnattached    
20923:49   Edward Brown  V40MUnattached21:5520:129.7 
21023:49   Robert Floyd S25MUnattached    
21123:53   Marcin Piwowar S25MUnattached    
21223:54   Andrew Herbert PBS30MUnattached23:5423:1820.8 
21323:54   Samuel Phelps U15MUnattached    
21423:56   Richard Thomas V35MUnattached    
21523:56   Robert Davies  V50MUnattached23:3620:0922.3 
21623:56   Shuffs Shuffs  V45MUnattached22:5922:5215.6 
21724:00   Sai Gopal  V45MLes Croupiers22:2622:1413.2 
21824:01   Hayley Graham  SENWUnattached23:1423:1418.5 
21924:05   Matthew Poad S20MUnattached    
22024:07   Kevin Skyrme SBV50MUnattached24:0723:5636.0 
22124:08   Gareth Phillips V55MUnattached    
22224:08   Paul Mathias S25MUnattached    
22324:09   Robert Knowles U20MUnattached    
22424:12   Stephen Hurley PBV40MUnattached24:1224:1223.7 
22524:12   Gwen Davies S20WUnattached    
22624:13   Sean Martin  S25MUnattached17:5417:547.0 
22724:14   Yann Champetier S20MUnattached    
22824:15   Iain Gray V50MUnattached    
22924:15   Nigel Bleach  V45MUnattached21:0120:1914.4Click your Clock logo
23024:17   Jonathan Rifflart S30MUnattached    
23124:18   Elaine McCarron  S25WWhite Rock22:2022:2026.4 
23224:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23324:22   Paul Wesson SBV40MUnattached22:0721:3715.2 
23424:22   Gareth James S20MUnattached    
23524:23   Andrea Darlington V40WUnattached    
23624:24   Olivia Lewis S25WUnattached    
23724:25   Michael Plageman V35MUnattached    
23824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23924:28   Osian Davis U15MUnattached    
24024:29   Zoe James S20WNike Run Club Cardiff    
24124:30   Richie Sewell  V55MLes Croupiers21:4019:5612.6 
24224:33   Susan Bowes  V35WLes Croupiers22:4821:4811.6Click your Clock logo
24324:36   Rod Perons  V50MLes Croupiers21:4421:0123.1 
24424:38   Dave Sellick V50MUnattached    
24524:39   Michael Elliston  V40MLes Croupiers21:4420:459.9 
24624:42   David Williams S30MUnattached    
24724:43   Peter MacDonald V35MUnattached    
24824:43   Tim Monckton S30MUnattached    
24924:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25024:45   James Doyle SBSENMUnattached23:3723:3723.0 
Page: 1 2 3