Leeds parkrun # 393 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
21 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   Adam Simpson SENMUnattached    
217:54   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:390.9 
318:02   Richard Gaffey PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0218:026.7 
418:05   Ben Goddard PBS30MUknetrunner16:3216:14-1.6 
518:07   John Convery SBV50MBingley18:0716:441.4 
618:10   James Adam Gardner SBS25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club17:5217:349.4 
718:10   Richard Allen PBV35MPudsey Pacers18:1018:104.9 
818:20   Simon Ellis PBV40MLeeds City18:0918:093.7 
918:23   Chris Smith  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:1518:153.8 
1018:24   Stuart Boyer SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:2418:154.1 
1118:27   Simon Gilbody SBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:228.1 
1218:32   Rich Knell-Moore PBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:3218:265.0 
1318:38   Roy Huggins SBV50MValley Striders18:2317:495.2 
1418:41   Liam Guest S25MUnattached    
1518:41   Thomas Lane S20MUnattached    
1618:41   Graham Cottam PBV35MHorsforth Harriers18:2018:206.2 
1718:53   David McGuire  V45MWharfedale18:2017:325.5 
1818:54   Tomas Thrower S30MUnattached    
1918:57   Tim Steere S30MUnattached    
2018:58   Luke Wray-Rogers SBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds18:3618:3613.2 
2119:01   Owen Hilton  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:5218:406.3 
2219:07   Stephen Mulligan PBS30MWakefield Triathlon Club18:3418:346.1 
2319:22   Sean Fitzgerald PBS30MValley Striders18:5318:535.4Click your Clock logo
2419:25   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2818:083.7 
2519:27   Fraser Stride V35MUnattached    
2619:28   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
2719:28   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe PBV35MUnattached19:1419:055.3 
2819:34   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
2919:34   Daniel Cobb PBV35MBaildon19:3419:3422.5 
3019:40   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:097.4 
3119:45   Nathan Matthew S25MUnattached    
3219:47   Adam Parton  V40MValley Striders19:0418:594.9 
3319:49   Adrian Stott PBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4919:368.9 
3419:54   David Kynaston  S30MChorlton/Hyde Park Harriers18:2818:2810.0 
3519:57   Andy Carter PBV50MKirkstall19:5719:055.6 
3620:00   Jamie Ryan S20MUnattached    
3720:02   Daniel Mourenza  S25MCity of Birmingham Striders19:2618:198.7 
3820:04   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
3920:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:17   Conrad White  V55MElvet19:5519:558.1 
4120:22   Benjamin T Steere S30MUnattached    
4220:28   Sean Cook PBS30MKirkstall20:2819:356.0 
4320:32   Paul Freeman  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2018:469.0 
4420:34   Benjamin Witz  SENMUnattached19:0318:5013.6 
4520:35   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached20:2419:5713.1Click your Clock logo
4620:36   Finlay Pennington SBS25MStockton Striders20:2719:587.7 
4720:39   Andi Drake SBV50MCoventry20:3919:5332.8 
4820:39   Charlie Jackett SBV35MHyde Park Harriers19:4119:376.9 
4920:44   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1712.6 
5020:45   Dean Dransfield PBV45MBingley20:0420:0425.5 
5120:46   Simon Mcgrath  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:4019:258.7 
5220:50   Andrew Bell S30MUnattached    
5320:51   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:2719:306.7 
5420:54   Jen Willingham SBV35WSaltaire Striders20:5420:0010.6 
5521:07   Mark Dewolf SBSENMUnattached21:0419:205.7 
5621:09   Menno Hofstra S25MUnattached    
5721:12   Mark Smith  V35MHorsforth Harriers20:1519:477.0 
5821:15   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4320:2810.1 
5921:17   Mark Orbell  V50MPudsey Pacers20:2119:556.3Click your Clock logo
6021:22   Aidan Curley SBV40MUnattached19:2217:326.7 
6121:28   Rob Benson S25MUnattached    
6221:33   Paul Elliot  V45MMeltham20:2119:599.6 
6321:39   Daniel Turner SBSENMUnattached21:2820:199.4 
6421:40   Dominic O'Key S20MUnattached    
6521:43   Liam Edwards S20MUnattached    
6621:45   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3721:2310.2Click your Clock logo
6721:49   Callum Parton  U18MValley Striders/Unattached20:2619:5218.0 
6821:50   Jason Dandeno S30MUnattached    
6921:54   Paul Lucas SBV50MKirkstall21:3521:3114.2 
7022:00   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
7122:02   Ryan Spence S20MUnattached    
7222:07   Freddie Roden PBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4818:444.3 
7322:10   Ben Print SENMUnattached    
7422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:11   Helen Roden SBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:1821:189.8 
7622:14   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached21:4520:2310.8Click your Clock logo
7722:17   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
7822:20   Helen Williams SBV40WHyde Park Harriers21:2020:1415.9 
7922:20   Hannah Corne  S30WValley Striders19:0518:5012.9 
8022:28   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1120:259.2 
8122:38   Dominik Bernaciak S20MUnattached    
8222:39   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
8322:41   David Smart S30MUnattached    
8422:45   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:5613.8 
8522:48   Julia Willmot S20WUnattached    
8622:50   Peter Jimack V45MUnattached    
8722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:56   Sarah Marsden SBS20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni22:5622:3114.6 
8922:58   Oli Molyneux S25MUnattached    
9023:07   Carter Beevers U11MUnattached    
9123:08   Sanna Pampel S30WUnattached    
9223:09   Dom Barry V40MUnattached    
9323:14   Sam Pocock S25MUnattached    
9423:22   Jeremy Forber SBV50MUnattached23:1422:4421.9 
9523:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:33   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
9823:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:36   Rowan Cogger S25MUnattached    
10023:39   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached22:5218:2610.2 
10123:42   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4510.6 
10223:43   Bartosz Lewandowski SBS30MHyde Park Harriers23:1821:2913.8 
10323:46   Khaled Salim V35MUnattached    
10423:47   Davyd Chalker V35MUnattached    
10523:49   John Hayes PBV45MUnattached23:4922:2716.5 
10623:50   Dawn Parton  V35WUnattached23:2723:2715.7 
10723:51   Kevin Watson PBV65MHorsforth Harriers23:2522:4514.8 
10823:56   Peter Lambert V50MUnattached    
10923:58   Adnan Hosseini S20MUnattached    
11024:00   John Marshall  V55MIlkley23:0323:0319.7 
11124:04   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5113.5 
11224:07   Ryan Cottam U15MUnattached    
11324:07   Matthew Settle V45MUnattached    
11424:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:13   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley23:3721:2118.8 
11624:13   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
11724:14   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
11824:20   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers22:1620:438.4 
11924:21   Mike Webb SBV40MHyde Park Harriers23:1321:5517.4 
12024:22   Jonathan Philpott PBV40MValley Striders24:1024:1023.5 
12124:23   Noel Akers SBV55MEccleshill21:3421:3415.6 
12224:29   Robert Halstead SBS25MUnattached/Hyde Park Harriers23:5021:2411.9 
12324:29   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
12424:33   David Barras SBV65MLeeds City24:2723:3518.6 
12524:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:36   Kahleen Gallagher SBV50WUnattached24:3623:5935.9 
12724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:37   Paul Balderson SBV40MUnattached24:2822:3219.2 
12924:39   Richard Sutcliffe SBV40MOtley24:3921:2236.0 
13024:40   Sarah Finney S25WUnattached    
13124:41   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3721:5519.9 
13224:41   Jennifer Gridley SBS20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club21:5221:5218.5 
13324:43   Thomas Whitman U15MUnattached    
13424:45   Claire Lloyd SBS30WSaltwell24:0623:0613.7 
13524:45   Joanna Claassen  SENWUnattached22:4222:4219.2 
13624:47   Timothy Payne  V35MUnattached24:4522:4924.0 
13724:49   Oscar Roden SBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds24:2521:289.8 
13824:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:52   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers23:2022:0411.6 
14024:53   Charlie Garforth V40WUnattached    
14124:57   Helen Scott V45WUnattached    
14225:03   Karl Kendall PBV55MUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
14325:04   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached24:1822:5315.5 
14425:06   Adriane Esquivel Muelbert S25WUnattached    
14525:14   Rodrigo Pires dos Santos  S25MHyde Park Harriers23:4823:4831.4 
14625:18   Kleant Sha S25MUnattached    
14725:20   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
14825:21   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
14925:21   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
15025:22   Katrina White PBU20WBournemouth24:0522:4012.6 
15125:24   Lucia Lopez Cuartero S30WUnattached    
15225:27   Jasmine Salih SBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds25:2723:5416.4 
15325:29   Sheila Fennelly PBV50WUnattached25:2325:2318.1 
15425:32   Sean Bell V55MUnattached    
15525:34   Jane McCarty S20WUnattached    
15625:35   Paul Woodward V35MUnattached    
15725:35   Anne Pinches V35WUnattached    
15825:37   Oscar Havis U15MUnattached    
15925:37   Simon Havis V45MUnattached    
16025:39   Hannah Linday S20WUnattached    
16125:40   Alice Davies SENWLincoln Tri    
16225:40   Victoria Smith SBS30WWakefield Triathlon Club25:0624:1733.8 
16325:43   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:4323:3114.9 
16425:43   Thomas Veale V40MUnattached    
16525:45   Keira Jones  U11WHyde Park Harriers21:5721:2911.3 
16625:48   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:1525:1518.5Click your Clock logo
16725:49   Andy S Thorp V40MUnattached    
16825:52   Ghualm Murtaza SBV45MUnattached25:5219:0918.2 
16925:55   Natalie Wood SBS30WHorsforth Harriers25:5523:4814.7 
17025:55   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:4921:0513.3 
17125:55   Louisa Oliver SENWUnattached    
17225:58   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
17326:03   Ritu Sud V45WUnattached    
17426:06   Helen Lindsay V35WUnattached    
17526:09   Jemma McConville-Roe PBS30WKirkstall26:0926:0918.0 
17626:11   Kieran Savage S20MUnattached    
17726:15   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:2524:2516.9 
17826:20   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta SBV55WUnattached25:4425:4424.8 
17926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:29   Hannah Kneen S20WUnattached    
18126:32   Ruth Sun S25WUnattached    
18226:34   Nicola Smith S20WUnattached    
18326:34   Inta Vilmaniete S30WUnattached    
18426:35   Caroline Sanders SBV35WHyde Park Harriers25:2525:2522.6 
18526:36   Daniel Stone SBSENMUnattached26:3624:0829.8 
18626:40   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
18726:46   Terry McKindley S20MUnattached    
18826:52   Chris Williams S30MUnattached    
18926:54   Katie France S20WUnattached    
19026:55   Will Rea V50MUnattached    
19126:59   Matt Hooban SBV35MKirkstall26:4622:5214.5 
19227:00   Jack Crawford  S30MValley Striders18:3918:079.2 
19327:02   Jessica Holdsworth S25WUnattached    
19427:04   Hannah Thomson S30WUnattached    
19527:04   Ian Emberton PBV45MValley Striders27:0425:3521.0 
19627:06   Geoffrey Smith SBV55MHyde Park Harriers26:5425:4136.0 
19727:07   Juan Luis Hernandez S30MUnattached    
19827:08   Jack Skinner S30MUnattached    
19927:08   Imogen Webster PBU15WOtley27:0827:0833.5 
20027:08   Andrew Philip Webster  V40MOtley21:4421:2312.3 
20127:09   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached26:2725:5718.1 
20227:12   Freya Ni Chleirigh S20WUnattached    
20327:15   Catherine Stephens U20WUnattached    
20427:16   Gareth Wilson S30MUnattached    
20527:20   Jennifer Rendall S25WUnattached    
20627:22   Bernard O'Connor  V45MHorsforth Harriers26:1324:3323.1 
20727:23   Nicola Jay Croft S25WUnattached    
20827:23   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers24:4421:459.9 
20927:24   Phil Lindsay  V60MLeeds City26:2824:1619.6 
21027:24   Stella Cross  V55WAbbey Runners Leeds25:1724:2225.2 
21127:26   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:5723:4921.2 
21227:28   Ron Stuart V60MUnattached    
21327:28   Christine Paylor PBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds25:4525:4535.5 
21427:30   Nichola Stock S20WUnattached    
21527:30   Jeff Marshall S30MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
21627:32   Rebecca Dwyer  V35WKirkstall26:0124:4222.2 
21727:33   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
21827:37   Jonathan Milner S25MUnattached    
21927:39   Tom Frith S25MUnattached    
22027:44   Tim Fisher S25MUnattached    
22127:45   David Costello V55MUnattached    
22227:46   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
22327:51   Ellie Dooley  U20WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City/Leeds Uni26:2520:2635.8 
22427:51   Helena Lewczynska S20WUnattached    
22527:55   Morgan Price SENMUnattached    
22628:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:04   Claire Marie Kok  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:3523:3524.0 
22828:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:06   Daisy Kotlyar  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:0220:5926.3 
23028:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:08   Bryony Nuttall S20WUnattached    
23228:10   Lucy Beighton S20WUnattached    
23328:16   Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached26:4126:3221.5 
23428:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:21   Laurie Cave SBV35WUnattached25:5925:0321.4 
23628:23   Laura Edwards PBS25WHyde Park Harriers26:5825:0516.3 
23728:27   Gillian Lever S20WUnattached    
23828:30   Joanne Scantlebury SBV40WUnattached28:3028:2227.3 
23928:31   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1922:5614.2 
24028:32   Steve Mason S30MUnattached    
24128:40   Paul Scantlebury SBV45MUnattached28:3027:0135.9 
24228:40   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:5921:0119.6 
24328:42   Emma Shallcross S20WUnattached    
24428:43   Jaz Singh  V40MUnattached28:1125:4518.8 
24528:46   Georgina Walker SENWUnattached    
24628:49   Robert Atchinson  V65MUnattached25:3623:1922.0 
24728:57   Andrew Mondon V45MUnattached    
24829:01   Jayne Glennon PBV40WUnattached28:5328:5325.9 
24929:01   Andy Best  V45MUnattached24:5824:3619.1 
25029:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2