Wimbledon Common parkrun # 431 External Results
Wimbledon Common
21 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Matt Gallagher SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers17:1116:590.9 
217:42   Andrew Robinson SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly17:3816:247.0 
318:08   Doug Morton S25MUnattached    
418:16   Stuart Fraser  V45MHercules Wimbledon17:1817:112.6 
518:23   Arran Mornin PBS20MClapham Chasers18:2318:003.5 
618:26   Keith MacIntosh  V40MWimbledon Windmilers16:1916:191.6 
718:40   Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon16:1815:35-3.7 
818:43   Roderick Weller S25MUnattached    
918:48   Damien Liebaut  V40MWimbledon Windmilers18:3618:3626.4 
1018:58   Robert Wilcox PBS20MUnattached17:4116:532.2 
1119:05   Michael Burt V35MUnattached    
1219:09   Ruth Wallace SBS30WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon18:5417:544.8 
1319:11   Alexandra Brown U15WUnattached    
1419:12   Simon Bodle SBV50MHercules Wimbledon19:1218:569.2 
1519:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:26   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers19:2318:194.0 
1719:30   Kieran Desmond  U15MStragglers19:0817:376.7 
1819:39   Simon Woodley SBV35MHercules Wimbledon19:1518:564.7 
1919:43   Daniel Scheller S25MUnattached    
2019:45   Mike Beale V45MUnattached    
2119:46   Mark Coates S30MUnattached    
2219:49   Dave Scrimshaw  S30MHercules Wimbledon18:2817:317.1 
2319:53   Norman Urquia  V45MWimbledon Windmilers19:0618:443.3 
2419:55   Max Barley S25MUnattached    
2519:58   Robin Hutchinson SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers19:3019:2014.6 
2620:00   Anthony Langdon V40MUnattached    
2720:06   Harry Williams U20MUnattached    
2820:07   Freddie Kennedy S25MUnattached    
2920:08   Sam Grace PBS30MUnattached19:1718:213.4 
3020:09   Dieter Schlegel V60MKingston Wheelers CC    
3120:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:11   Frank Wood  V50MHercules Wimbledon19:1319:1317.0 
3320:13   Peter Metcalf SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers19:5119:1811.1 
3420:14   Edward Grindrod U20MUnattached    
3520:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:33   Andrew Lenon SBV55MThames Hare & Hounds19:3519:337.9 
3720:34   Lucy Woolhouse SBV50WUnattached19:5219:527.3 
3820:39   Andy Hollands SBS20MClapham Chasers19:0518:267.0 
3920:39   Peter Collins SBV50MWimbledon Windmilers20:0519:4411.1 
4020:45   Paul Busa PBV45MUnattached20:4519:476.3Click your Clock logo
4120:46   Hamish Sutcliffe SBS30MUnattached20:0019:2827.9 
4220:47   Lindsay Williams SBV45MThames Turbo20:4318:5919.4 
4320:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:55   Mike Brewer SBV45MSutton Runners20:1619:5910.1 
4520:56   Piotr Tymula  V40MHercules Wimbledon19:2219:1016.7 
4620:57   Andrew Rice SBS30MUnattached20:3620:0910.0Click your Clock logo
4721:00   Mike Pocock PBS30MUnattached21:0021:0034.8 
4821:08   Thomas Heap U20MUnattached    
4921:11   James Scowen SBV40MUnattached21:1119:5120.1 
5021:17   John Hudspith  V50MSerpentine20:4918:579.6 
5121:24   Andrew Turner V50MUnattached    
5221:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:27   Hamish Mason S30MUnattached    
5521:32   Andrew Fleming S20MUnattached    
5621:34   Jonathan Mellor V50MUnattached    
5721:35   Tonye George V40MUnattached    
5821:42   Adam Leach U15MUnattached    
5921:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:48   Julia Donovan  V35WWimbledon Windmilers20:1719:135.5 
6121:49   Sophie Mckay SBV35WWimbledon Windmilers20:3720:109.9 
6221:53   Isabella Busa PBU18WKingston & Poly21:5121:5114.2 
6321:55   Henry Shelford V40MUnattached    
6421:58   Charles Lawrie SBV65MHercules Wimbledon21:4020:1316.2 
6521:59   Gerard Harkin SBV45MUnattached21:5920:5712.2 
6622:02   Andrew Burt V55MUnattached    
6722:05   Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod  V50MHercules Wimbledon21:4921:3216.9 
6822:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:08   Peter Charles Gay SBV35MUnattached22:0021:0113.9 
7022:09   Richard J Mellor  V35MHercules Wimbledon20:4220:428.2 
7122:09   James May SBSENMUnattached21:1620:1011.1 
7222:11   Andy Bibey S25MUnattached    
7322:13   Alexandra Bridges  V40WWimbledon Windmilers21:1121:1112.1 
7422:13   Nathan John Sutton  V35MHayes & Harlington20:3020:0111.9 
7522:14   Cameron James Williams PBSENMUnattached20:4120:4129.9 
7622:14   Gary Aguinaga PBV55MWimbledon Windmilers21:5421:5429.4 
7722:23   Joe Busa SBV50MUnattached22:2320:327.3 
7822:25   Max McNally S20MUnattached    
7922:27   Alex Silk S20MUnattached    
8022:29   Jason Mcintyre SBV40MUnattached21:5221:3012.9 
8122:31   Cullen Clifford  U20MUnattached22:1521:3313.6 
8222:32   Alastair Brown  V45MHercules Wimbledon22:2621:2614.6 
8322:32   Claire Adams PBS30WClapham Chasers22:3221:4111.0 
8422:35   Naval Khanna V35MUnattached    
8522:36   Matt Barron S30MUnattached    
8622:38   Michael Vlachos S30MUnattached    
8722:39   Anthony Dewson V45MUnattached    
8822:41   Robbie Searle U15MUnattached    
8922:45   Rob Clifford SBV40MUnattached22:4522:4316.0 
9022:46   Ian Andrew V40MUnattached    
9122:49   John Krause  V50M100 Marathon Club19:2719:279.8 
9222:50   Mark Delaney V45MUnattached    
9322:54   Steve Shaw  V50MWimbledon Windmilers22:3321:4610.5 
9423:00   Mohamed-Amin Fatah  U15MHerne Hill20:4320:4318.9 
9523:00   Martin White S30MUnattached    
9623:01   David Lanfranchi SBV45MHercules Wimbledon22:0221:1917.9 
9723:03   Stephen Johnson PBV50MWimbledon Windmilers22:3720:518.5 
9823:10   Jonathan R Barnett SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers20:5020:1918.2 
9923:11   Jaspal Dhalley SBV35MUnattached22:1719:398.9 
10023:12   Graham White V45MUnattached    
10123:13   Ruby Shipton PBU18WHercules Wimbledon23:1323:1335.9 
10223:14   Robert Johnson V45MUnattached    
10323:15   Sarah Hewson S20WUnattached    
10423:17   Laura Omero V35WUnattached    
10523:23   Richard Hackforth-Jones S25MUnattached    
10623:29   Jez Robertson SBSENMUnattached23:1822:3819.3 
10723:30   Chris Mukhtar SBV45MUnattached22:5722:5730.2 
10823:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:33   Gilmar Wendt V45MUnattached    
11123:34   Tim Love  V45MUnattached22:1321:5011.9 
11223:35   Calum Hutchinson  U20MUnattached20:1419:5914.8 
11323:36   Danuta K Grabda PBV35WUnattached23:0423:0431.5 
11423:37   Robert Whichelow  U15MHercules Wimbledon21:5120:0622.3 
11523:37   David Watkins SBV50MUnattached23:1020:4020.0 
11623:38   Frank Pacifico SBV40MUnattached22:5122:0635.5 
11723:44   Steven Alexander V35MUnattached    
11823:47   Colin Harris SBV55MWimbledon Windmilers23:1820:4115.8 
11923:51   Catherine Eleanor Bentley U20WUnattached    
12023:57   Lynne Lloyd SBV40WWimbledon Windmilers23:2522:4018.0 
12123:58   Imogen Busa SBU15WKingston & Poly23:5823:3711.0 
12223:59   Mark Philip William Robson SBV50MUnattached23:5921:5016.7 
12324:02   Edward Nelson  V50MUnattached23:1923:1515.4 
12424:03   Christopher Cull U11MUnattached    
12524:03   Steven Cull SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers21:3619:2116.2 
12624:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:07   Katarina Murie S30WUnattached    
12824:11   Minco De Boer V40MUnattached    
12924:12   Simon Henley S30MUnattached    
13024:15   Ryan Easterbrook S25MUnattached    
13124:18   Alastair Cameron V45MUnattached    
13224:19   James Saville  V40MWimbledon Windmilers22:0321:1811.8 
13324:20   Sarah Goodwin  V35WWimbledon Windmilers21:3021:3014.7 
13424:21   Henry Osborne U20MUnattached    
13524:22   Chiara Samele SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers21:5221:0313.8 
13624:26   Ben Denton V45MUnattached    
13724:29   Mike Britton V45MUnattached    
13824:32   Stephen Harland  V60MUnattached23:1422:3216.4 
13924:37   Lisa Wood  V35WWimbledon Windmilers22:3521:2512.6 
14024:38   Gary Lloyd SBV70MDorking & Mole Valley23:5022:4216.6 
14124:39   Peter Harris V50MUnattached    
14224:40   Tom Ellis S30MUnattached    
14324:42   Ella Gradidge U20WUnattached    
14424:44   Charlie Snow  V45MUnattached22:1820:5312.5 
14524:46   Edmund Beckett S30MUnattached    
14624:46   Mark Brennan V40MUnattached    
14724:47   Alex Tamlyn V45MUnattached    
14824:48   Dominic Ostrowski V45MUnattached    
14924:51   Duncan Watkins V50MUnattached    
15024:52   Ian Riley S25MUnattached    
15124:55   Liz Ostrowski V45WUnattached    
15224:58   Richard Haly V50MUnattached    
15325:00   Will Oliphant SBSENMUnattached25:0022:0617.5 
15425:01   Craig Edmond S25MUnattached    
15525:02   Steven Lee S30MUnattached    
15625:04   Toby Burton V35MUnattached    
15725:07   Matthew McDadd V50MUnattached    
15825:12   Simon Brennan V35MUnattached    
15925:13   Matthew Bray  V35MWimbledon Windmilers19:5819:277.4 
16025:17   Alexander Drysdale U11MUnattached    
16125:18   Alex Greenbank PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers24:2424:2432.6 
16225:20   John Worrall PBV45MUnattached24:5324:5328.2 
16325:23   Clare Hilton  S30WHayes & Harlington24:4123:3018.5 
16425:25   Carl Scheible V45MUnattached    
16525:29   Heather Findlay  SENWUnattached24:2922:4322.3 
16625:31   David Grindrod V45MUnattached    
16725:33   Paul Willatts V60MUnattached    
16825:34   Fionn Clifford  U20MUnattached23:4922:3415.9 
16925:35   Julia Jane Williams V45WUnattached    
17025:36   Andrew Gray SBV45MUnattached23:5123:5132.6 
17125:38   Marley Hutchinson SBU20WUnattached23:3223:3228.0 
17225:38   Sharnie Clifford  V35WUnattached23:1321:4221.0 
17325:41   Rawson Dorn V40MUnattached    
17425:44   Abigail Rees S20WUnattached    
17525:46   Giorgio Deiana SBV40MUnattached24:1022:5825.7 
17625:54   John Bayliss V45MUnattached    
17725:56   Henry Welch V35MUnattached    
17826:01   Nick Ericsson V35MUnattached    
17926:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:05   Scott Levy V50MUnattached    
18126:08   Suksun Hutangkabodee V35MUnattached    
18226:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:08   Anthony Eastaway SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers25:5723:5524.9 
18426:09   Dena Cull V40WUnattached    
18526:10   Millie Good U11WUnattached    
18626:10   Alison Good V40WUnattached    
18726:11   Duncan Good V40MUnattached    
18826:11   Alyson Young PBV50WWimbledon Windmilers26:1125:3418.6 
18926:12   Katherine Laidler SBSENWUnattached24:5522:3912.0 
19026:13   Nicholas English V40MUnattached    
19126:14   Jane Graham SBV45WUnattached26:0625:5022.4 
19226:18   Annabel Jones SBU20WUnattached24:3724:0027.6 
19326:26   Tim Ash Vie  V40MUnattached23:3923:3916.5 
19426:27   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs22:1321:069.8 
19526:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:31   Mark Cooper PBV40MUnattached22:2622:2632.4 
19726:33   Amabel Watkins SBS20WUnattached25:3425:2636.0 
19826:33   Philippa Thomas PBS30WElmbridge26:3326:3336.0 
19926:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:37   Jessica Ward U20WUnattached    
20226:39   Ian Martin V40MUnattached    
20326:40   Gabi Almquist S30WUnattached    
20426:45   Robert Fortes SBV65MSerpentine26:3526:1624.1 
20526:46   Nicola Cox V40WUnattached    
20626:48   Annabel Sim S20WUnattached    
20726:53   Polina Karbanova S25WUnattached    
20826:53   Dudley John Pennell SBV50MUnattached24:4324:4320.2 
20926:54   Claire Gaffey V40WUnattached    
21026:55   Louise Daniels U15WUnattached    
21126:57   Helen Kite S25WUnattached    
21227:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:03   Christine Mcneill SBV50WUnattached25:5625:5621.4 
21427:11   Matthew Georgiadis U11MUnattached    
21527:11   Hannah How S25WUnattached    
21627:13   Robert Beeby SBV55MUnattached26:2224:4821.5 
21727:14   Malcolm Nicholls  V55MUnattached25:0523:4516.9 
21827:15   Ursula Weekes V40WUnattached    
21927:16   Tom Marshall-Evans S25MUnattached    
22027:16   Jessie Whichelow U20WUnattached    
22127:17   Niall Solomon U20MUnattached    
22227:18   Jane De La Haye V40WUnattached    
22327:19   Robert Whitaker V55MUnattached    
22427:20   Natasha Hampden-smith SBU20WUnattached27:2024:4619.6 
22527:21   Nicola El Kadiri SBV45WUnattached27:2125:4620.2 
22627:27   Harsha Naik SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers26:1324:5823.6 
22727:30   Mike Tweedale SBV50MUnattached27:3024:1432.7 
22827:31   Kylie Corso SBV35WUnattached26:5025:5325.3 
22927:31   Freya Bernard U15WSurbiton High School    
23027:32   Jayne Pooley SBV40WWimbledon Windmilers27:1624:4518.5 
23127:34   H-J Lin S30WUnattached    
23227:35   Donald Grant V45MUnattached    
23327:38   Graham Trainor V55MUnattached    
23427:43   David Hall  V50MUnattached24:1122:5314.8 
23527:45   Ricardo Martinez V40MUnattached    
23627:46   Katie Haworth S30WUnattached    
23727:47   Alice Aitken-davies SBSENWUnattached26:3019:5922.1 
23827:49   Katherine Jones V40WUnattached    
23927:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:54   Simon Gaffey V45MUnattached    
24127:55   Nicola Jayne Harnor SBSENWUnattached27:5525:3718.2 
24227:58   John Sabourin  V65MWimbledon Windmilers27:5523:4124.1 
24328:00   Thomas Crooks S25MUnattached    
24428:00   Jasmin Good U15WUnattached    
24528:00   Lara Ward U15WUnattached    
24628:05   Jason Hill  V40MUnattached24:1624:0015.2 
24728:05   Katherine Tamlyn V50WUnattached    
24828:06   Matthew Searle  V45MUnattached23:5123:2118.2 
24928:10   Endaf Kerfoot V35MUnattached    
25028:14   Helen Hitchcock SBV50WUnattached27:3225:2726.7 
Page: 1 2