Bognor Regis parkrun # 41 External Results
Bognor Regis
14 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Michael Rix SBV40MFarnham Runners17:0316:450.9 
218:26   Brodie Keates PBU15MChichester18:2618:105.3 
318:36   Jonathan Burke S25MUnattached    
419:27   Andrew Saych SBV40MWorthing Striders19:2719:2515.1 
519:33   Steven Wilson SBV45MBognor Tri & Endurance19:1118:2410.6 
619:47   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh19:1117:325.7 
719:53   Arron Smith U20MUnattached    
820:04   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
920:24   Duncan Stephenson-gill SBV50MTone Zone19:3819:257.0 
1020:32   Simon Pickett S25MUnattached    
1120:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:41   Angus Kirby PBV50MWorthing Striders20:2219:457.0 
1320:44   Paul Hewitt SBV40MWorthing Striders19:4318:505.1 
1420:45   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1521:00   Steve Barrington  V45MEaling Southall & Middx20:0820:028.6 
1621:04   Finlay Walsh-Hill U20MUnattached    
1721:08   Daniel Hughes PBV40MTone Zone21:0821:0820.1 
1821:14   Lesley Rainger V40WUnattached    
1921:18   Owen Aldous U20MUnattached    
2022:02   Lewis Cox U20MUnattached    
2122:07   Khristopher Lydon V35MUnattached    
2222:08   David Panton  V50MStafford H19:5919:5911.7Click your Clock logo
2322:22   Damon Block SBV40MArunners21:5921:5918.5 
2422:36   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2522:48   Lorraine Wilson V40WBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
2622:51   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
2722:52   Nick Hartfield SBV45MArunners22:5222:4223.0 
2822:58   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
2923:15   Mark Harris V35MUnattached    
3023:21   Matthew Copeland SBV50MUnknown/Unattached23:2122:2816.6 
3123:34   Paul Attwell V50MUnattached    
3223:39   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
3323:54   Sophie Wright SBU18WChichester22:0620:529.4 
3423:59   Maria Wright SBV40WChichester23:5822:5923.9 
3524:03   Ethan Hill U20MUnattached    
3624:30   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
3724:31   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
3824:37   Michael Stead  V40MBognor Tri & Endurance23:3523:3527.6 
3924:38   Vincent Sinclair S20MUnattached    
4024:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:45   Derek Natoli  V55MTone Zone24:1924:1926.2 
4224:46   Sean O'Carroll PBV50MRotary23:2221:5312.4 
4325:09   Charlotte James V35WUnattached    
4425:14   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4525:18   Ray Gerrard V40MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
4625:26   Mark Aldous PBV45MChichester Westgate TC24:1022:3812.0 
4725:32   Owen Hennessy U15MUnattached    
4825:34   Wendy Frost V40WTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
4925:35   Mark Hennessy V40MUnattached    
5025:36   Mitchell Gerrrard U20MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
5125:37   Peter Lomax SBV65MTone Zone25:3725:0123.2 
5225:44   Samuel Smith S25MUnattached    
5325:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:49   James Koiston Ashby S30MUnattached    
5525:50   Terry Farndell SBV60MRotary24:3524:3527.1 
5625:51   David Sinclair PBV40MUnattached25:2324:3419.0 
5725:53   Wendy Whelan PBV65WArunners25:3225:3219.4Click your Clock logo
5825:59   Darren Hill V40MPortsmouth Triathletes    
5926:16   Denis McLinden SBV50MTone Zone25:5125:5131.1 
6026:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6127:04   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone21:5921:5918.0 
6227:19   Alex Sansom S25MUnattached    
6327:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6427:35   Oliver Haxton U11MUnattached    
6527:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6627:54   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
6728:16   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary27:3623:5314.2 
6828:18   Marcus Gwilliam  S25MTone Zone25:1923:4435.9 
6928:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7028:24   Kate Ward V40WUnattached    
7128:25   Simon Lovell V50MUnattached    
7228:31   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
7328:33   Katie Wright  U18WChichester26:4126:4135.9 
7428:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7528:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7628:45   Dylan Haxton U11MUnattached    
7728:49   Alan MacKay V60MUnattached    
7828:50   Sonia Latham V35WUnattached    
7928:51   Tony Stedman V45MUnattached    
8029:00   Alison Finniear V45WUnattached    
8129:04   Mary Todd V45WUnattached    
8229:04   Kate Jones PBV35WUnattached26:5825:3326.6 
8329:06   Naomi Shimizu S20WUnattached    
8429:07   Gareth Sanashee S20MUnattached    
8529:08   Brian Barnard V40MUnattached    
8629:08   Richard Howlett V40MUnattached    
8729:09   Rebecca Jones V40WTone Zone Runners    
8829:09   Louise West V40WUnattached    
8929:23   Simon Scroggins V45MUnattached    
9029:26   Sharon Crossby SBV50WLiss29:2628:4129.2 
9129:28   Joshua Howlett U20MUnattached    
9229:40   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
9329:41   Toby Anderton V50MUnattached    
9430:05   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
9530:20   Catherine Golding V40WUnattached    
9630:22   Serena Gregory V45WUnattached    
9730:34   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
9830:35   Sarah Ide V40WUnattached    
9930:36   Jayne Cox PBV45WArunners28:1528:1528.5 
10030:37   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
10130:49   Rebecca Carter S30WUnattached    
10230:49   Marie Stevens V40WUnattached    
10331:00   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
10431:00   Kirstee Porter PBV35WTone Zone30:2930:2926.5 
10531:02   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
10631:03   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
10731:04   Catherine Leonard S25WTone Zone Runners    
10831:09   Eileen Farndell  V60WRotary30:1830:1836.0 
10931:16   Alan Shawyer V60MUnattached    
11031:22   Ben Nolder U15MUnattached    
11131:35   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
11231:36   Keith Millar V40MUnattached    
11331:47   Kerry Bentley V40WUnattached    
11431:49   Kirsty Jones V35WUnattached    
11531:51   Michelle Maxim PBV40WTone Zone30:1430:1431.2 
11631:51   Chris Jones PBV35MUnattached28:0126:4630.5 
11732:07   Carole Mulry SBV50WTone Zone31:0730:2531.6 
11832:08   Katrina Playford PBS30WUnattached30:0130:0136.0 
11932:12   Martin Playford V60MUnattached    
12032:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12132:40   Sandra Walsh V55WUnattached    
12232:44   Rebecca Holcroft V35WUnattached    
12332:57   Catherine Nolder V40WBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
12432:59   Eugen Kus V65MUnattached    
12533:01   Vanessa Dodson V55WTone Zone Runners    
12633:02   Marilyn Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
12733:03   Jemma Robinson V35WUnattached    
12833:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12933:34   Daniel Whitney V40MUnattached    
13033:57   Sharon Rowe SBV40WRanelagh33:3825:2228.9 
13134:21   Claire Harris S30WUnattached    
13234:41   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
13334:42   Sarah Mole V50WUnattached    
13434:43   Michelle Betsworth V40WUnattached    
13534:44   Linda Stanton V50WUnattached    
13634:44   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
13735:01   Niki Anderton V45WUnattached    
13835:11   Vickie Daymond S30WUnattached    
13935:22   Michelle Cairns V35WUnattached    
14036:07   Barbara Maynard V60WUnattached    
14136:08   Clare Maynard S30WUnattached    
14236:51   Jane Broad V45WUnattached    
14337:36   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
14437:40   George Joyce U11MUnattached    
14538:06   Alyssa Puttock U11WWorthing Striders    
14638:07   Ian Puttock  V45MWorthing Striders21:0319:5310.0 
14738:13   Michelle Chandler V50WUnattached    
14840:24   Jamie Luckham U15MUnattached    
14940:30   Joyce Spinks V50WUnattached    
15043:30   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached    
15143:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15253:50   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans40:2733:3434.1 
15353:51   Martyn Greaves  V55MFittleworth27:5727:5727.2 
15454:10   Michael Boustead V50MUnattached    
15554:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15654:13   Anthony Hancock  V55MTone Zone21:2220:599.9