CranePark parkrun # 147 External Results
Crane Park
14 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Eirin McDaid  S25MRanelagh16:1316:130.7 
217:17   Nicholas Twomey PBS25MRanelagh17:0316:41-0.6 
318:32   Manish Kunwar SBU20MUnattached16:5316:409.0 
418:54   Andrew Keane  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2517:071.2 
519:14   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MUnattached18:1617:151.9 
619:34   Jeremy Short  V50MUnattached19:1418:2412.0 
719:44   Mark Devereux SBV40MUnattached19:1218:597.7 
820:48   Martin Harris  V45MRanelagh20:0320:038.6 
921:09   William Souza U20MUnattached    
1021:19   Matthew Moore V40MUnattached    
1121:52   Leonard Paul Bushell  V45MUnattached20:5220:3417.0 
1222:06   Michelle Hunt V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
1322:18   Emma Prentis SBS20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds22:1821:3918.5 
1422:26   Stuart Lodge SBV40MStragglers22:0620:0615.4 
1522:32   David Myers V35MUnattached    
1622:44   Ed Simkins V40MUnattached    
1722:54   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:1820:3414.3 
1823:11   Michael Haines PBV40MUnattached22:5422:4313.3 
1923:17   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:5022:1312.8 
2023:20   Roger Smith  V50MStragglers21:5421:5424.2 
2123:21   Andrew Kew  V40MBearcat RC19:4319:3311.4 
2223:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:34   Damian Eley V45MUnattached    
2423:41   James Rosenvinge  S30MBristol & West19:1317:3328.7 
2523:48   Keith Batten SBV50MRunnymede23:2922:5513.3 
2623:51   Stefano Brandinali  V45MUnattached21:2920:4835.1 
2723:52   Edward Howard PBV50MElmbridge23:2223:2229.1 
2823:56   Krishna Acharya V40MUnattached    
2923:57   Rue Turner  V40MUnattached23:3322:0414.8 
3023:58   Les Haswell SBV65MUnattached23:2821:5518.7 
3124:01   Lynn Howard SBV55WElmbridge24:0122:5119.0 
3224:14   Andy Sweetman V50MUnattached    
3324:24   Matthew Grefsheim SBV45MUnattached23:3823:3823.0 
3424:28   Michael White SBV50MRanelagh23:3022:4714.1 
3524:34   Dom Hughes V40MUnattached    
3624:43   Richard Browning V45MUnattached    
3724:45   Emily Greenwood U15WUnattached    
3824:48   Stephen P Sainsbury SBV45MUnattached24:1224:0014.4 
3924:51   Mark Blomfield V40MUnattached    
4025:11   Owen Coles  V45MUnattached23:2620:3036.0 
4125:15   Ian Edmonds V35MUnattached    
4225:38   Brian Cheney V60MUnattached    
4326:00   Phillip Toye V60MUnattached    
4426:01   Nicola Whitby SBV40WStragglers24:4721:3018.8 
4526:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4626:08   Guilaine Sheward  V45WWalton25:1824:3618.4 
4726:26   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:0819:5410.7 
4826:28   Aidan Bruynseels S25MUnattached    
4926:28   Josie Kearey  U15WRanelagh23:3223:2823.0 
5026:31   Lab Mo V40MUnattached    
5126:38   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
5226:45   Michael Mabin SBV60MUnattached25:5325:5335.4 
5326:47   Chloe Hare U20WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
5427:00   Augustine Williams SBV45MUnattached27:0025:5622.8 
5527:12   Alison Eley V45WUnattached    
5627:25   Anna Gregg V40WUnattached    
5727:30   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
5827:38   Ellen Van Keulen  SENWUnattached25:2825:1718.4 
5927:40   Robert Spindler V60MUnattached    
6027:41   Vladimir Davidovic V45MUnattached    
6127:48   Nick Cryan V45MUnattached    
6227:50   Georgia Holt SBS20WUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
6327:53   Emma Smith  V40WUnattached26:4526:4527.2 
6427:57   Trish McCabe SBV35WBritish Airways27:5625:5120.8 
6528:33   Kathryn Malvisi V45WUnattached    
6628:49   Liz Lawton SBS30WEaling Eagles28:4926:1936.0 
6728:51   Linda Bushell V45WUnattached    
6828:56   Chems Allal V45MUnattached    
6929:06   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached26:3624:5617.8 
7029:13   Erica Joseph V50WUnattached    
7129:36   Nick Wickers V40MUnattached    
7229:37   Richard Phelan V40MUnattached    
7329:38   Gillian Wickers V40WUnattached    
7429:47   Helen Williams V50WUnattached    
7529:59   Georgina Sainsbury V40WUnattached    
7630:07   Deborah Cotton V40WUnattached    
7730:09   Clare Ashwin V35WUnattached    
7830:12   Greg Ross-Sampson V40MUnattached    
7930:13   Guy Gaskins V45MUnattached    
8030:13   David Meaden SBV65MRanelagh29:1928:3226.0 
8130:16   Graham Comfort V50MUnattached    
8230:17   Sean Scully  V45MUnattached24:4022:0616.8 
8330:45   Brian Connell V35MUnattached    
8430:45   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
8530:47   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:4221:0512.5 
8631:11   Gemma Bodley U15WUnattached    
8731:25   Victoria Orme SBV50WUnattached30:4427:5426.2 
8831:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8932:00   Zoe Ostley  V45WUnattached30:5230:1728.7 
9032:19   Deon Lombard  V60MUnattached29:2126:2326.3 
9132:26   Jake Brindley U15MUnattached    
9232:28   Sarah Brindley V40WUnattached    
9332:53   Deborah Gray V45WUnattached    
9433:43   Thomas Connell V40MUnattached    
9535:55   Sofija Davidovic U20WUnattached    
9639:14   Julie Greenwood V45WUnattached    
9744:34   Eva Landless U11WUnattached    
9844:39   Isabella Landless U11WUnattached    
9944:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached