Poole parkrun # 209 External Results
Poole
14 Mar 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Andrew Ridley SBV50MPoole AC16:1816:150.3 
216:42   Andrew Griggs SBV35MLordshill16:2816:194.0 
317:02   David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:0216:371.4 
417:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:40   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached16:4216:123.4 
617:42   Matthew Ashton SBS30MPoole AC17:2116:192.8 
717:56   Matt Dewsbury  V35MPoole AC17:2816:350.0 
817:59   Robert Murray SBS30MPurbeck17:5017:443.6 
918:14   David Cross SBS25MPoole Runners18:0416:540.8 
1018:17   Tony Rendall SBSENMUnattached18:1217:513.6 
1118:19   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:3417:213.8 
1218:24   Liz Yelling SBV40WBedford & County18:2416:2914.1 
1318:26   Daniel J E Biggs S30MUnattached    
1418:33   Mark Packer  V45MLittledown17:2217:223.7 
1518:45   Reuben Skinner  V45MPoole AC18:3417:435.5 
1618:51   George Way  U18MBournemouth18:4418:4030.5 
1718:52   Steve Wilson PBS30MLytchett Manor18:5217:4718.5 
1818:57   Jon Holland PBS30MBrackla Harriers18:5718:578.1 
1919:04   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached18:5018:456.9 
2019:11   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners18:5018:5010.2 
2119:12   Ian Bower PBS30MLordshill17:5917:577.4 
2219:14   Kim Dutkowski SBS25WPoole AC/Australia19:1419:1331.9 
2319:16   Matthew East  V40MPoole Runners/Army17:4517:326.4 
2419:18   Gary Woolnough  V45MUnattached18:4018:4018.3 
2519:25   Michael Tune SBV45MSwindon19:0518:443.1 
2619:33   Ross Telford PBV45MPoole AC18:4718:4725.4 
2719:36   Dave Goddard SBV35MUnattached19:3618:4813.1 
2819:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:46   Rob Wickham SBV45MPoole AC19:2918:555.4 
3019:50   Peter Rabjohns  V40MPoole AC18:0516:595.5 
3119:52   Tony Peach SBV45MLytchett Manor19:3319:298.5 
3219:53   Tom Haywood SBS25MPurbeck19:5318:214.0 
3319:57   Mark Shepherd  V40MUnattached17:2716:161.9 
3419:58   Andy Tucker PBV40MUnattached19:5819:5614.7 
3520:00   John Brian SBV45MPoole AC20:0017:5710.0 
3620:01   James Griffiths S25MUnattached    
3720:07   Stephen Cook  V40MPoole AC18:0717:262.1 
3820:08   Mark Smith  V35MPoole AC17:0716:27-0.5 
3920:08   David Small SBV45MWestbourne19:0819:0810.6 
4020:10   Josh Smith SBU15MPoole AC18:2416:51-0.5 
4120:11   Andy Clements  V55MPoole AC/Hamworthy17:2816:553.0Click your Clock logo
4220:12   Nigel Haywood PBV55MPurbeck20:1219:317.9 
4320:14   Matthew Johnson PBS25MPoole AC19:5219:5210.7 
4420:17   Mike Hoyle S25MUnattached    
4520:19   David Furze V35MUnattached    
4620:20   Robert Hammond SBV40MUnattached20:2019:3117.3 
4720:20   Ben Pilley SBV35MUnattached20:0319:4813.4 
4820:23   Lily Vogiatzis PBS25WCity of Norwich20:2320:2132.7 
4920:26   Robert Campbell  S30MDulwich19:2719:2710.0 
5020:32   Alexander Curley S20MUnattached    
5120:36   Stephen Fields  V40MUnattached19:0019:0014.0 
5220:38   Graham Moyse SBV55MPoole Runners19:4919:327.3 
5320:42   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5318:505.9 
5420:46   James Sydenham V45MUnattached    
5520:47   Ian Bruce V50MUnattached    
5620:49   Mark Kennedy  V55MPoole AC18:5518:357.1 
5720:49   Lloyd Palmer V50MUnattached    
5820:50   Trevor Finnis SBV50MMarlow Striders/Lytchett Manor20:5019:3218.0 
5920:51   Stephanie Newbury SBS25WRunning Forever20:2219:3518.6 
6020:56   Chris Leggatt V45MUnattached    
6121:01   John Scott  V55MWimborne20:1219:468.4 
6221:03   Richard Breeze S30MUnattached    
6321:07   David Graham  V40MPoole Runners19:5018:407.1 
6421:08   Sean Heppell SBS25MPoole Runners21:0819:1934.2 
6521:12   John Lees S20MPoole AC    
6621:17   Rory Stamp V35MUnattached    
6721:17   James McComish V35MUnattached    
6821:19   Gavin Reeves V45MUnattached    
6921:19   James Clarke  S20MWestbourne20:5619:3913.8 
7021:20   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:3820:008.3 
7121:21   Jenny Clair Walker-leach SBV40WLytchett Manor21:2120:3712.0 
7221:21   Richard Bavister V35MUnattached    
7321:23   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
7421:23   Dave Dalton  V55MUnattached21:2021:019.5 
7521:24   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
7621:25   Robert Frampton  V50MPoole Runners21:1220:3216.2 
7721:26   James Fuller  V50MUnattached20:5520:1910.4 
7821:28   Alan Blanchflower S25MUnattached    
7921:29   John Ballett PBV45MUnattached21:1821:1818.2 
8021:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8121:39   Joshua Divall  U15MPoole AC20:4720:4720.4 
8221:41   John Borrows V35MUnattached    
8321:42   Cameron Telford  U18MPoole AC18:4518:049.7 
8421:44   Sarah Audrain SBV40WPoole AC21:4420:5414.6 
8521:50   Lee Wainwright V35MUnattached    
8621:51   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
8721:51   Neil Blackmore V35MUnattached    
8821:52   Dean Harris V45MUnattached    
8921:53   Jez Lucas V40MUnattached    
9021:54   Jonathan Nixon U20MUnattached    
9121:56   Robin Hemsworth V55MUnattached    
9221:57   Andrew David Street  V40MUnattached19:5419:548.9 
9321:59   Guy Bates  V45MWestbourne21:4921:4927.0 
9422:00   Christopher Pullen V50MUnattached    
9522:02   Andrew McManus SBV50MLytchett Manor22:0221:2216.9 
9622:02   Neil Ryan  V40MLittledown21:2820:2917.3 
9722:04   Steve Vincent PBV35MLytchett Manor22:0422:0412.2 
9822:05   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC21:3520:5414.4 
9922:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:08   John Randall V40MUnattached    
10122:08   Elliot Lancaster S30MUnattached    
10222:10   David Calton SBV55MPoole Runners21:3220:4112.1 
10322:12   Marcus Vaughton V35MUnattached    
10422:13   Emma Griffiths S25WUnattached    
10522:13   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:2020:179.5 
10622:14   Fergus Taylor U11MUnattached    
10722:14   Mark Orchard V50MUnattached    
10822:17   David Heath SBV65MPoole Runners21:2920:0212.1 
10922:19   Paul Barnett  V45MUnattached22:1521:4417.5 
11022:23   Tabitha Divall SBS30WLytchett Manor21:0521:0519.0 
11122:28   Paul Wilding  V50MUnattached20:5019:416.9 
11222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:32   Claire Rigler V45WUnattached    
11422:34   James Scott U15MUnattached    
11522:35   David Hardwick S30MUnattached    
11622:38   Alan Brown SBV40MUnattached21:1320:529.9 
11722:38   Gregory Silman V35MUnattached    
11822:39   Mark Jeffrey V40MUnattached    
11922:40   Dave Peter Russ S30MUnattached    
12022:41   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
12122:42   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:0721:0711.4 
12222:48   Charlie Ford U15MUnattached    
12322:49   Julie Bassett PBS30WLittledown22:4922:4918.1 
12422:50   Graham David Clark SBV35MUnattached22:1121:3813.5 
12522:52   Matthew Downer V45MUnattached    
12622:53   David Rees PBV35MLordshill21:1921:1417.7 
12722:53   Lars Jansson SBV65MPoole Runners22:1921:4718.1 
12822:57   Karl Parry  V40MPoole AC21:5920:3911.6 
12922:58   Khalil Ghabaee PBV55MPoole Runners22:5622:3913.9 
13023:00   David Baker SBV50MUnattached20:4620:1312.7 
13123:05   Simon Matthews V45MUnattached    
13223:06   Chris Nixon U18MUnattached    
13323:10   David Craig S30MUnattached    
13423:12   Howard Brierley  V60MPoole Runners20:5220:5212.3 
13523:12   Tom Keen S25MUnattached    
13623:19   Ken Hunter V50MUnattached    
13723:24   Andy Kite V50MUnattached    
13823:24   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
13923:27   Helen Guerrier SBS30WPoole Runners21:4621:4619.9 
14023:28   Alex Heath U20MUnattached    
14123:30   Sophie Stratford S20WUnattached    
14223:31   Roy Carr SBV65MPoole AC23:2220:0916.3 
14323:32   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5819:449.5 
14423:32   Andy Sorton  V40MPoole Runners22:5822:0114.3 
14523:33   Benjamin Shaw U15MUnattached    
14623:35   Sylwester Ladyca S30MUnattached    
14723:35   David Price V50MUnattached    
14823:36   Andrew Leach  V40M 19:5819:287.7 
14923:37   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners22:0520:3110.9 
15023:38   Joel Sandford U20MUnattached    
15123:40   Thomas Whetlor U20MUnattached    
15223:42   Adam Wright SBS20MPoole AC21:5120:5918.0 
15323:43   Faye Sellar  SENWUnattached22:1322:1318.8 
15423:45   Geoffrey Parrott  V65MWestbourne22:0822:0813.3 
15523:47   Lynne Welch  V45WPoole AC23:3123:2018.3 
15623:48   Del Freir V40MUnattached    
15723:49   Lee Bradstock V40MUnattached    
15823:49   Terence St. John SBV65MUnattached23:1622:1817.8 
15923:50   Tomasz Szapajko V35MUnattached    
16023:53   Rebecca Collins  V115WHamworthy23:3923:0217.9 
16123:53   Hannah Bruce U15WUnattached    
16223:55   Andrew Hardy SBV35MUnattached23:5223:5019.6 
16323:55   Priscilla Walkington  V35WCanterbury23:0423:0417.2 
16423:56   Philip Audrain  V45MUnattached23:4123:1918.3 
16523:56   Niki Hunt V35WUnattached    
16623:57   Katia McCrudden  U15WPoole AC22:4422:2222.4 
16723:57   Mike Hilborne SBV55MWimborne22:4620:5514.7 
16823:58   Michele Ann Whitehurst SBV40WWimborne23:4423:3017.6 
16923:59   Philip David Whitehurst  V45MWimborne20:2120:2110.2 
17024:05   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
17124:08   Judith Vlaarkamp SBV35WLytchett Manor20:2819:437.9 
17224:10   Herve Tribouilloy  V35MUnattached20:2820:2822.0 
17324:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:18   Peter Fraser  V45MUnattached22:1621:4713.0 
17524:23   Lee Homer V40MUnattached    
17624:25   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2722:0514.8 
17724:25   Stephen Gillingham S30MUnattached    
17824:26   Ian Edward Newbury  V50MPoole Runners23:1722:4616.4 
17924:31   Paul Bompas  V60MUnattached24:2523:2336.0 
18024:31   Emmeline Fenn V35WUnattached    
18124:34   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
18224:35   Jonathan Tack S30MUnattached    
18324:38   Roland Powell V55MUnattached    
18424:40   Andrew Whittaker V45MUnattached    
18524:41   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
18624:43   Jas Gohler V40MUnattached    
18724:45   William Homer U11MUnattached    
18824:46   Robin Kennedy V35MPoole AC    
18924:47   Timothy Shaw V45MUnattached    
19024:50   Simon Wyatt V50MUnattached    
19124:52   Steve Gamble V55MUnattached    
19224:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19324:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:55   Kevin Dwyer SBV65M100km Association/Hamworthy24:5522:4826.8 
19524:56   Ed Harland V35MUnattached    
19624:57   Owen Obrien U11MUnattached    
19724:57   Brian Underwood  V35MPoole AC16:3915:553.7 
19824:57   Rebecca Evans V45WUnattached    
19924:59   Nicole Saini  U20WPoole Runners23:4021:5616.0 
20025:01   Carmen Kitchin S25WUnattached    
20125:01   Natalie Hunt S20WUnattached    
20225:02   Emily Deary S20WUnattached    
20325:02   Tom Stagles  V65MReading Joggers24:2222:0734.1 
20425:03   Daniel Newman U11MUnattached    
20525:04   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
20625:05   Carol Tilley V50WUnattached    
20725:06   Samuel Lindup U15MUnattached    
20825:07   Sean Justice SBV50MUnattached24:5124:1020.1 
20925:08   Hannah Clayton U20WUnattached    
21025:08   David Rustell  V50MLytchett Manor21:3521:3518.4 
21125:08   Ian Smith V50MUnattached    
21225:15   Stephen Rigden V50MUnattached    
21325:15   Leach Jacqueline V40WUnattached    
21425:16   Mary Corrigan V50WUnattached    
21525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:19   Derren Baker V40MUnattached    
21725:20   Andy Joyce SBV55MUnattached24:4023:2324.7 
21825:22   Mike Adkins S25MUnattached    
21925:24   David Parry V40MUnattached    
22025:26   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached23:1722:4616.1 
22125:27   Martin Baker SBV50MNew Forest Runners20:2019:3810.1 
22225:29   Alan Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
22325:31   Caroline Thomas PBV35WUnattached22:1121:2122.4 
22425:33   Deanne Doherty V40WUnattached    
22525:36   Gavin Hand V35MUnattached    
22625:37   Max Duffield U15MUnattached    
22725:38   Victoria Knapp S30WUnattached    
22825:39   Martijn Van Den Hout V35MUnattached    
22925:40   Annette D'Abreo  V50WWestbourne25:0324:3232.9 
23025:45   Peter Holt  V50MUnattached24:4223:5017.7 
23125:46   Peter Cornes SBV45MPoole AC25:1723:1824.3 
23225:47   Phil Rowley V45MUnattached    
23325:48   Stuart Kenward S30MUnattached    
23425:48   Wendy E Kennedy  V50WWimborne25:3524:4921.6 
23525:49   Heather Nethercott  V45WLytchett Manor22:5322:2814.0 
23625:50   Andrew Lindup V45MUnattached    
23725:51   Jane Blackmore V45WUnattached    
23825:51   Jon Robins V40MUnattached    
23925:52   Simon Scurr V35MUnattached    
24025:54   Alan Pickering  V60MUnattached24:3523:3917.5 
24125:56   Gosia Sobczak SBV35WUnattached24:1224:1218.6 
24225:57   Tamsin Ruth Ledger V40WUnattached    
24325:58   Phil Jessiman  V40MUnattached24:3624:3024.2 
24426:00   Cliff Waters  V65MEye24:3124:3123.5 
24526:02   Graham Stoakes  V50MUnattached22:5821:3717.7 
24626:05   Martin Broomfield V35MUnattached    
24726:06   Paul Leahy V45MUnattached    
24826:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:10   Roger Head  V70MPoole AC/Eastern Masters24:5922:3321.0 
25026:12   John Edward Richards SBV60MPoole AC26:1223:1236.0 
Page: 1 2 3