St Albans parkrun # 167 External Results
St Albans
14 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Stephen Buckle SBS30MSt. Albans Striders16:2216:22-0.3 
217:15   Liam McNabola  S25MLuton16:4916:493.7 
317:16   Neil Hume PBV40MGarden City Runners17:1616:31-0.4 
417:19   Rosie McNabola PBS20WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable16:5516:551.2 
517:34   Thomas Kearns PBS20MLuton/Durham Uni16:5616:13-0.6 
618:13   David Riddell SBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans18:1317:5510.9 
718:23   Mark Castleton SBV35MSt. Albans Striders17:3617:139.0 
818:24   Anthony James PBV35MGade Valley17:4817:050.9 
918:25   Edward Bailey SBV40MSt. Albans Striders17:3617:3112.2 
1018:29   Alec Campbell PBV50MSt. Albans Striders18:2918:2912.2 
1118:33   Mark Dazeley V40MUnattached    
1218:37   James Edgar PBS30MSerpentine18:3718:3712.8 
1318:43   Alister Mathie S20MUnattached    
1418:44   James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:1217:583.4 
1518:51   Wendy Walsh PBV40WSt. Albans Striders18:5118:517.7 
1619:01   David Haylett  V35MUnattached18:5918:092.8 
1719:02   Errol Maginley PBV45MSt. Albans Striders18:5418:546.0 
1819:09   Gary Macey PBV45MUnattached19:0919:099.1 
1919:14   Oliver Peach S30MUnattached    
2019:18   David Green  V50MHarpenden18:1417:454.6 
2119:28   Paul Goodwin  V35MHarpenden17:5017:081.4 
2219:33   Sebastian Rowe SBV45MSt. Albans Striders18:4318:394.7 
2319:40   Neil Annett S25MUnattached    
2419:41   Mike Aylott V40MUnattached    
2519:42   Morgan Daniels S25MUnattached    
2619:43   Brian James SBV65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix19:1919:1011.1 
2719:44   Colin Singleton SBV60MSt. Albans Striders19:3119:309.9 
2819:47   Daniel Rhodes V35MUnattached    
2919:49   Sophie O'Sullivan U20WUnattached    
3019:50   Steve Smith SBV50MSt. Albans Striders19:3519:0610.8 
3119:50   Helen Cartlidge PBV35WSt. Albans Striders19:4219:428.1 
3219:51   Shaun Messenger  SENMUnattached19:2419:247.6 
3319:52   Rob Hughes PBV40MGarden City Runners19:0019:006.1 
3419:57   Richard Moreton SBV40MHarpenden19:4519:3510.3 
3520:11   Jack Lawrence S20MUnattached    
3620:15   Damien Croxton S30MUnattached    
3720:19   Craig Muckleston V40MUnattached    
3820:20   Chris Atkins S30MUnattached    
3920:25   Andy Miles  V60MHillingdon19:3717:425.0 
4020:29   Alex Malzer SBV45MSerpentine19:2519:037.3 
4120:29   Lucy Martin PBS25WSt. Albans Striders20:2920:2923.4 
4220:32   Matt Elvidge PBV35MSt. Albans Striders19:5419:3311.1 
4320:34   Jenny Barber  SENWSt. Albans Striders20:0719:376.0 
4420:36   Robin Keat PBV45MSt. Albans Striders19:3919:257.5 
4520:38   Alex Sallis S30MUnattached    
4620:43   Simon Channon V35MUnattached    
4720:49   Andrew Tickner PBSENMUnattached20:4920:4920.3 
4820:50   Michael Barbosa V50MUnattached    
4920:55   Scott Lucas S20MRoyal Engineers RC    
5020:56   Jay Smith V40MUnattached    
5120:58   Amy Lam S30WUnattached    
5221:05   Alastair Hinchliff PBS30MDacorum & Tring21:0520:4815.6 
5321:05   Darren Koch V40MUnattached    
5421:07   Judy Willits SBV45WSt. Albans Striders20:2920:2911.5 
5521:13   Richard Ruffell SBV50MBritish Airways20:1520:078.2 
5621:21   Charlie Cadogan V40MUnattached    
5721:27   Fergus Green U20MUnattached    
5821:35   Jon Cook SBV35MUnattached20:5120:4718.4 
5921:38   Christopher Aikman SBS25MUnattached21:0621:0125.6 
6021:39   Gavin Wilson V35MUnattached    
6121:41   Matt Young S25MUnattached    
6221:45   Rutger Kragten V35MUnattached    
6321:46   Chris Blackwood S30MUnattached    
6421:49   Gareth Truran V40MUnattached    
6521:49   Tim Mumford V45MUnattached    
6621:50   Stuart MacKay V35MUnattached    
6721:52   Stuart Clark  V35MSt. Albans Striders18:5518:509.9 
6821:53   Patrick Smears SBS30MSt. Albans Striders21:2120:4912.0 
6921:55   Tamsyn Clark SBV35WSt. Albans Striders20:2420:2412.9 
7021:56   Mark Adams V35MUnattached    
7121:57   Andrew Goodman V50MUnattached    
7221:58   Ellen Mayes V40WUnattached    
7321:59   Sam Skipper  SENMUnattached21:0721:0724.5 
7422:00   Fergus Dalton  V45MUnattached21:0420:039.1 
7522:01   Donna O'Toole V35WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
7622:01   Daniel Swainsbury V35MUnattached    
7722:03   Scott Clarke  V45MChiltern20:5820:5811.3 
7822:04   Alex Hill V35MUnattached    
7922:05   Joseph Clarke U15MUnattached    
8022:07   Matthew Scrase S30MUnattached    
8122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:14   Ben Higginson S30MUnattached    
8322:15   Jonathan Poole PBV45MSt. Albans Striders22:1521:5513.6 
8422:17   Leonard Davis V35MUnattached    
8522:22   David Shelley V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
8622:27   Sarah Benson SBV40WUnattached22:0621:2913.1 
8722:29   Robert Salt PBV50MDacorum & Tring22:2922:0715.2 
8822:32   Phil Humphreys S30MUnattached    
8922:33   Liam Jones SBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders22:3321:1435.7 
9022:34   Matthew Lambert S25MUnattached    
9122:35   Peter Moore V45MUnattached    
9222:41   Martin Loose SBV50MSt. Albans Striders21:5621:5613.1 
9322:44   Riaz Rashid V45MUnattached    
9422:45   Ben Kelly PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet22:4520:288.5 
9522:47   Lucie Ayliffe Daly U20WUnattached    
9622:49   Damaris Daniels SBSENWUnattached22:4922:3915.5 
9722:50   Mark Griffiths V35MUnattached    
9822:51   Gregory Bailey  V45MWakefield22:2421:349.7 
10022:52   Julian Smith U15MUnattached    
9922:52   Steve Bowran  V45MHarpenden17:3417:342.4 
10122:54   Graham Shircore S30MUnattached    
10222:55   William Bowran SBU15MSt. Albans AC18:5716:41-0.8 
10322:56   Nick Lemon V60MUnattached    
10422:58   Phil Monaghan V35MUnattached    
10522:59   Wendy Hirst SBV40WHarpenden22:3822:3826.4 
10623:06   Oliver Brown SBS25MGade Valley23:0622:4833.0 
10723:08   Rob Stanyer S25MUnattached    
10823:11   Rees Hall U20MRedway Runners    
10923:11   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
11023:14   Ian Imms V55MUnattached    
11123:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:16   Edward Chaloner PBS30MSt. Albans Striders23:1623:1624.0 
11323:17   Miranda Wilkins U15WUnattached    
11423:20   Mark Williamson S25MUnattached    
11523:21   Clifford Jones  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:1720:3121.6 
11623:23   Tom Gates S30MUnattached    
11723:24   Andrew Appleton V45MUnattached    
11823:25   James Alexander Hall S30MUnattached    
11923:26   Steven D Alexander SBV45MSt. Albans Striders23:2621:4817.9 
12023:28   John Kelly PBV60MShaftesbury Barnet23:2822:5214.9 
12123:29   Paul Dennison V40MUnattached    
12223:30   Kathryn Penfold V35WUnattached    
12323:32   Steven Cockrell S25MSt Albans Striders    
12423:33   Timothy Surtees Gage  SENMUnattached21:4321:4311.8 
12523:34   John Coyle V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
12623:39   Kevin Cutler  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick22:5822:3019.6 
12723:39   Jessica Tanner PBS25WDacorum & Tring23:3622:2416.7 
12823:40   Daniel Rogers S25MUnattached    
12923:41   Paul Collingwood V50MUnattached    
13023:42   Harriet Glover V35WUnattached    
13123:49   Robert Lee PBV35MDunstable23:4922:5118.1 
13223:54   Mara Anastassopoulos S30WUnattached    
13323:55   Adam Paul Pierce Smith PBU20MUnattached22:0520:0012.8 
13424:00   Charlotte Holloway SBS30WSt. Albans Striders23:5422:5017.4 
13524:07   Wai Wong V40MUnattached    
13624:16   David Prince  V60MSt. Albans Striders24:1023:0016.9 
13724:17   Dave Saunders SBV45MUnattached23:4722:4416.5 
13824:18   Gill Jubb  V40WSt. Albans Striders23:4220:4824.5 
13924:19   Thomas Hanna S25MUnattached    
14024:21   Michael Wilkins SBV45MSt. Albans Striders23:1721:3614.3 
14124:22   Hugh Sprowson V40MUnattached    
14224:32   Christopher Eridani Ball V45MUnattached    
14324:33   Lucy Stern  V45WSt. Albans Striders23:4423:3220.8 
14424:41   Lawrence Mitchell V50MUnattached    
14524:42   Tim Dale V40MUnattached    
14624:44   Pablo Leon-Rodenas  V35MSt. Albans Striders22:3322:3318.0 
14724:48   Nadrie Henning S25WUnattached    
14824:54   Kate Tettmar SBV40WSt. Albans Striders24:3023:5213.1 
14924:55   Richard Underwood  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:0820:3813.0 
15024:56   Simon Ricketts V50MUnattached    
15125:00   Philippa Statter S30WUnattached    
15225:05   Jill Annett S30WUnattached    
15325:06   Lee Montague S30MUnattached    
15425:07   Catherine Evans V45WUnattached    
15525:07   Keith Thomas V50MUnattached    
15625:08   Nick Bailey V45MUnattached    
15725:09   John Shaw V55MUnattached    
15825:10   Sarah Marshall V40WUnattached    
15925:11   Duncan Melsom PBV40MSt. Albans Striders24:3524:0215.4 
16025:12   Elizabeth Collingwood S20WUnattached    
16125:15   Ian Wolstencroft  V55MRazzer's Runners24:4323:5217.9 
16225:16   Violet Mcmullan PBU15WLuton23:1823:0219.1 
16325:19   Anne Stilton PBS30WSt. Albans Striders24:5524:4318.3 
16425:20   Chris Russ S25MUnattached    
16525:21   David Smith SBV60MUnattached25:2123:5317.1 
16625:26   Lindsay Orejas V40WUnattached    
16725:28   Geoff Hickmer  V60MUnattached24:4824:0322.0 
16825:29   Caroline Gillespie SBV45WUnattached25:1424:0919.1 
16925:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:35   Claire Threader V40WUnattached    
17125:39   Lee Bryant V35MDacorum & Tring AC    
17225:40   Manuela Royo-Marques  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:2523:5121.8 
17325:43   Joolz Scott V45WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
17425:44   Vicky Rowe S25WUnattached    
17525:45   Katie Davidson PBS25WUnattached24:3022:3712.8 
17625:58   Gino Golluccio V40MUnattached    
17726:04   Rob Pullen  V45MWrecsam TC22:5522:5514.2 
17826:05   Annie Seymour SBV55WSt. Albans Striders25:2924:4027.7 
17926:05   Rachel Sharman S30WUnattached    
18026:08   Wayne Dickinson V35MUnattached    
18126:09   Jennifer McPadden S30WUnattached    
18226:14   Anthony Bown V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
18326:19   Elise O'Donovan S20WUnattached    
18426:23   Hannah Martin PBS25WMow Cop Runners26:2324:4117.2 
18526:26   May Li U15WUnattached    
18626:27   Josie Stafford U20WUnattached    
18726:27   Gaius Hammond V35MUnattached    
18826:28   Nick Curtis SBV35MUnattached26:2822:0936.0 
18926:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:30   David Martin-Smith V55MUnattached    
19126:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:34   Gitasish Deb V40MUnattached    
19426:36   Owen Tyley U15MUnattached    
19526:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:38   Gwynfor Paul  V40MSt. Albans Striders19:2619:266.5 
19726:39   Ed Dannan V35MUnattached    
19826:39   Carolyn Martin SBV60WSt. Albans Striders26:3926:1422.4 
19926:40   Tracey Kruger V40WUnattached    
20026:41   Linda Green SBV45WSt. Albans Striders25:0624:2916.7 
20126:42   Melanie Damonte V50WUnattached    
20226:45   Katie Dale V40WUnattached    
20326:47   Nicola Dale V45WUnattached    
20426:49   Sara Pangbourne V35WUnattached    
20526:51   Jack Campbell U20MUnattached    
20626:54   Peter Stallwood V55MUnattached    
20726:55   Gemma Lakin S25WUnattached    
20826:56   Monica Deb PBV35WUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
20926:58   Bernadette Newby SBV45WSt. Albans Striders26:5726:2825.5 
21026:58   Heather Wright SBS30WSt. Albans Striders25:2724:0115.5 
21127:00   David Rumsey V40MUnattached    
21227:03   Joanna McGillivray S25WUnattached    
21327:04   Benjamin Shuler S25MUnattached    
21427:05   Sarah Moore V45WUnattached    
21527:08   Trevor Plummer V60MUnattached    
21627:09   David Thomas Byers V70MUnattached    
21727:10   Hayley Dean S25WUnattached    
21827:11   Miranda Smith S20WUnattached    
21927:12   Jennie Albone  S30WSt. Albans Striders25:3224:1122.6 
22027:16   Annette Howard PBV45WDacorum & Tring27:0627:0627.6 
22127:18   Graeme Kite  V40MUnattached21:3620:3115.3 
22227:19   Lorelie Hunt S25WUnattached    
22327:21   Louisa Thompson  V35WHarpenden26:0724:3218.8 
22427:27   Russell Millar V50MUnattached    
22527:28   Sarah Hern V35WUnattached    
22627:30   Jackie Duffy V50WUnattached    
22727:31   Carina Hobson V35WUnattached    
22827:32   Lucy Cooper V35WUnattached    
22927:33   Hilary Kerley V50WUnattached    
23027:33   Nick Willott V45MUnattached    
23127:34   Katherine Allman V35WUnattached    
23227:35   Alex Sedgwick V35WUnattached    
23327:35   Dan Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
23427:36   Romaine Sheila Byers V55WUnattached    
23527:38   Julie MacQueen SBS25WWatford Joggers27:2124:5130.2 
23627:40   Samuel Clarke U11MUnattached    
23727:44   Tanya Wallman  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:2119:1320.3 
23827:44   Ann Rabinowitz V50WUnattached    
23927:45   Jo Miles SBV55WHillingdon/Veterans27:4527:2323.1 
24027:46   Robert Woodford U11MUnattached    
24127:47   Colin Woodford V45MUnattached    
24227:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:53   Louise Meech V35WUnattached    
24428:04   Stan Hou V35MUnattached    
24528:08   Victoria Boneham S30WUnattached    
24628:09   Mike Morrow V45MUnattached    
24728:10   Fiona Partridge V45WUnattached    
24828:17   Tessa Osborn V45WUnattached    
24928:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25028:26   Karen Inman V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2