Black Park parkrun # 300 External Results
Black Park
14 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Rubin Vos SBU18MHillingdon/Netherlands17:2017:0725.1 
217:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:53   Joseph Doyle  U18MHillingdon17:4417:4424.4 
418:15   George Ravenhall  S20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:4716:171.0 
518:38   Austin Swain SBV50MBerkshire TC18:3817:5810.9 
618:49   Paul Woolley SBV40MDatchet18:2017:482.7 
719:06   Natalie Benjamin S30WUnattached    
819:13   John Querstret SBV35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon18:4617:476.6 
919:31   Alison Young  V40WChiltern19:0418:314.7 
1019:46   Marc Grover SBV35MBurnham19:4119:196.7 
1119:49   Stephen McAlister SBV50MHillingdon Triathletes19:3418:456.2 
1219:51   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:346.2 
1319:54   Matthew Hartgrove SBS30MUnattached19:2818:051.9 
1419:54   Ben Scott U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
1519:58   Thomas Korff V40MBerkshire Tri    
1620:02   Tom Byrd PBS30MBracknell Forest20:0219:4211.2 
1720:02   Kirk O'Rourke PBU18MHillingdon19:5718:525.5 
1820:08   Daniel Joseph O'leary SBV50MUnattached19:2919:2712.4 
1920:10   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
2020:12   Gabriel Winn S20MUnattached    
2120:13   Ben Simpson  S25MDatchet18:5718:3831.3 
2220:14   Dominic Bailey  V40MUnattached20:0820:0822.2 
2320:14   Mike Worsfold SBV40MChiltern20:0319:377.5 
2420:19   Guy Ratcliffe  V40MDatchet20:0019:5110.2 
2520:20   Charlie Edwards  U18MHillingdon19:1717:131.7 
2620:23   Jason Ball SBV40MUnattached19:3818:529.5 
2720:23   Ashley Anderson  S30MUnattached18:4118:4116.1 
2820:26   Chris Firman PBV40MBurnham20:0620:0615.4 
2920:26   Brian Dent  V50MUnattached19:3518:448.6 
3020:29   Neil Vig SBV35MUnattached20:2620:007.6 
3120:31   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3918:5414.7 
3220:35   Colin P Smith SBV40MUnattached19:5018:3820.7 
3320:39   Fred Clark SBSENMUnattached20:1519:379.0 
3420:42   Mark Scott  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:5018:518.6 
3520:53   Dan Rider S30MUnattached    
3620:54   Michael Hill SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:3619:1110.5 
3720:56   Edward Bond  S20MUnattached20:4018:508.3 
3820:59   Andrzej Bezak S30MUnattached    
3920:59   Michael John Dyer  V50MUnattached20:0220:0210.9 
4021:03   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
4121:07   Neil Jeffers  V35MUnattached21:0420:4110.0 
4221:09   Kenneth Brown  V45MDatchet19:4119:177.1 
4321:10   George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students19:0017:395.9 
4421:13   Kieran Poff S25MUnattached    
4521:14   Paul Ashby SBV50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:3920:1612.6 
4621:14   Mark Moore PBV50MBurnham20:0619:466.9 
4721:15   Tom Bird S25MUnattached    
4821:16   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.5 
4921:19   Ciara Williams PBS20WHillingdon20:0019:419.3 
5021:19   Paul Lehain SBS30MPurple Patch20:2920:2932.0 
5121:22   Tony Casey  V55MRunnymede20:3817:5613.3 
5221:29   Andy Head V40MUnattached    
5321:33   Jeremy Lockett SBV55MMaidenhead21:2320:5710.6 
5421:34   Peter Duckworth V40MUnattached    
5521:36   Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern20:2220:158.0 
5621:42   AN Other         
5721:46   James Gregson U15MUnattached    
5821:48   Callum Harling  U18MReading RR21:0919:168.3 
5921:48   Adam Stone  SENMUnattached21:1019:4229.7 
6021:51   Ted Hamilton SBV65MHillingdon/Royal Air Force21:5121:0212.3 
6121:51   Harrison Roe SENMUnattached    
6221:53   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
6321:54   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached21:1719:5812.6 
6421:57   Andy Clutterbuck V45MUnattached    
6521:58   Susan Deanus S30WUnattached    
6621:59   Simon Dinsdale PBV45MDatchet21:3821:389.7 
6722:04   Claire Cann  V40WDatchet21:5321:0516.1 
6822:04   Kris Woollard S30MUnattached    
6922:05   Scott Getley  V40MChiltern21:3920:529.3 
7022:07   Louise Woollard S30WUnattached    
7122:14   Hannah Kitchen  S20WWatford19:0317:2512.9 
7222:16   Aidan Hetherington S25MUnattached    
7322:16   Abigail Ballard U15WUnattached    
7422:27   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
7522:30   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet20:1518:373.8 
7622:33   David Everley S25MUnattached    
7722:38   Wim Nuyts  V50MChiltern21:3320:5910.6 
7822:40   Gary Dormand V45MUnattached    
7922:41   Simon Leek S25MUnattached    
8022:43   Jody Dalton S25MUnattached    
8122:46   Dirk Vennix SBV50MChiltern22:4620:1714.8 
8222:47   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon21:0020:097.4 
8322:48   Steve Owen V40MUnattached    
8422:49   Paul Baker SBV45MUnattached22:4722:2833.0 
8522:50   John Smith V70MUnattached    
8622:51   David Ross SBV40MDatchet22:2821:3315.1 
8722:54   Paul Frith PBV50MHandy Cross22:5422:5417.8 
8822:56   Melanie Spencer PBV35WHillingdon22:5622:1813.2 
8922:57   Brian Bennett SBV75MRunnymede22:5721:3230.6 
9022:59   David Anthony Morgan SBV50MUnattached22:5922:4614.6 
9123:08   Mick Driver  V55MBurnham21:5821:5812.2 
9223:09   James Collins S30MUnattached    
9323:10   Peter Gibbs  V35MUnattached22:5121:1529.4 
9423:11   Andy Torrance SBV55MHillingdon21:4520:5814.8 
9523:15   Jo Weatherall PBV45WBerkshire TC23:1523:1536.0 
9623:16   Chris Marchand PBV55MPurple Patch21:5821:3611.0 
9723:19   Daniel Charles Flynn V40MUnattached    
9823:21   Lee Frost SBV35MUnattached22:5720:0736.0 
9923:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:25   Francis Maher SBV35MUnattached22:3421:4616.3 
10223:26   Gordon Gillespie  V45MUnattached23:1821:0914.9 
10323:29   Owen Warwick U15MUnattached    
10423:33   Sue Park  V50WEaling Eagles22:5522:1711.9 
10523:36   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
10623:37   Steven Wells SBV55MCleethorpes23:3721:2019.3 
10723:38   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:5021:0815.1 
10823:39   Michael Phillips V60MRoad Runners Club    
10923:40   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
11023:42   Timothy Winston Dawson SBV40MChiltern21:2519:5811.2 
11123:44   Paul Hodgkinson V45MUnattached    
11223:46   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:5221:4813.9 
11323:51   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
11423:53   Karen Orourke V45WUnattached    
11523:53   Sebastian Lawrence  U11MChiltern22:4422:2819.6 
11623:53   Matt Lawrence  V40MChiltern21:2020:369.4 
11723:54   Krzysztof Tynor V40MUnattached    
11823:56   Umar Malik S25MUnattached    
11923:56   Sabir Manji V45MUnattached    
12023:57   Ben Grayson U15MUnattached    
12123:58   Michael Burnett V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
12224:00   James Rush U15MUnattached    
12324:02   Stephan Lavollee V45MUnattached    
12424:03   Kelly Norways U20WUnattached    
12524:06   Neil Court  V45MUnattached22:5422:5417.6 
12624:07   Tim Harrison S30MUnattached    
12724:09   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:0322:5325.9 
12824:10   Liz Lee V40WUnattached    
12924:11   Thomas Cronly U15MUnattached    
13024:12   Mark Derrick Greatorex  V50MUnattached23:1022:5317.4 
13124:13   Chris Tasker V55MHillingdon Triathletes    
13224:14   Charlie Cronly U11MUnattached    
13324:17   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached23:4820:4336.0 
13424:23   Luke Edwards  U15MUnattached22:4517:201.5 
13524:24   Tony Clish  V50MBurnham24:1223:3014.5 
13624:25   Clare Talbot SBS30WBurnham24:2521:5612.7 
13724:26   Jack Jeffers U15MUnattached    
13824:27   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:1124:1117.5 
13924:27   Jacqueline Bowles SBV45WMetros23:5723:3319.5 
14024:30   Liz Macartney  V40WDatchet23:2422:5314.6 
14124:37   Sean Astley V45MUnattached    
14224:41   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders24:2122:2018.6 
14324:42   Jason Bowles SBV40MMetros24:4123:1520.9 
14424:48   Christopher Roberts PBV50MUnattached24:2724:1932.4 
14524:52   Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U15WHillingdon24:3823:3931.5 
14624:57   John Akers V35MUnattached    
14724:58   Rachel Brooks U20WUnattached    
14824:58   Robert Cave S20MUnattached    
14924:59   Andrew Edwards V35MUnattached    
15024:59   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
15125:01   Anthony Beauchamp V35MUnattached    
15225:01   Tim Goodman S25MUnattached    
15325:02   Des Passey V50MUnattached    
15425:02   Jenny Roberts U20WUnattached    
15525:03   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon23:5623:5616.6 
15625:05   Aash Patel V40MUnattached    
15725:13   Kevin O'Rourke V45MUnattached    
15825:13   Iona Roberts PBU18WWycombe25:1324:4025.6 
15925:14   William Barnett PBS25MChiltern25:1419:2811.3 
16025:17   Thomas Quigley SBV45MMaidenhead24:1622:5715.8 
16125:17   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
16225:18   Dave Franklin V50MUnattached    
16325:21   John Cable V45MUnattached    
16425:22   Maureen Pedri SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5024:0317.2 
16525:24   Katrina Williams U15WUnattached    
16625:26   Tarun Shome V40MUnattached    
16725:26   Jade Coleman S20WUnattached    
16825:31   Andrew Mulford SBV50MUnattached24:4422:1913.5 
16925:31   Anne Friese V40WUnattached    
17025:33   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon24:2423:1814.1 
17125:37   Joanna Edwards PBV45WHillingdon24:5722:2612.2 
17225:38   John Tipping SBV50MUnattached23:5122:0120.4 
17325:39   Jenny Brown PBV40WBurnham25:1824:3015.5 
17425:40   Dave Ford SBV60MBurnham25:2825:1723.6 
17525:41   Hannah Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0925:0722.4 
17625:44   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached25:2723:4619.7 
17725:46   David Williams  V35MEaling Southall & Middx25:0423:5214.1 
17825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:52   Kieran G V55MUnattached    
18025:53   Nicole Masterman S20WUnattached    
18125:58   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:4323:0318.3 
18226:00   Zak Muneer V50MUnattached    
18326:00   Peter O'Malley V45MUnattached    
18426:02   Mark Bailey V55MUnattached    
18526:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:04   Mohammed Lala S30MUnattached    
18726:05   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon21:0818:218.6 
18826:05   Hannah Lewis U15WUnattached    
18926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:09   Matthew Channer  V35MChiltern23:5920:108.6 
19326:10   Alex Hill V45WUnattached    
19426:13   Paul Pearce  V35MChiltern23:4323:0025.3 
19526:16   Bob Bannister  V55MRunnymede/British Airways24:5022:4913.7 
19626:17   Jonathan House V50MUnattached    
19726:21   Peter Tough SBV60MUnattached26:2124:4522.3 
19826:24   Jozef Krefta V65MUnattached    
19926:28   Caroline Cockram  V45WUnattached23:0923:0916.9 
20026:28   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
20126:35   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached25:0923:2916.3 
20226:37   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:0324:3217.3 
20326:38   Claire Wiseman V35WBurnham Joggers    
20426:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:41   James Roger Leach SBV45MUnattached26:2123:1217.4 
20626:41   Ulla Griffiths V45WUnattached    
20726:43   David Duggan  V55MRunnymede25:5624:2019.5 
20826:47   Greg Merten  V40MUnattached24:5924:5920.4 
20926:48   Gary Challoner V40MUnattached    
21026:52   Callum Rooney U15MUnattached    
21126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:58   Heather Piper  V55WUnattached26:3326:1728.0Click your Clock logo
21327:01   Kay Phillips V40WUnattached    
21427:01   Nigel Pearmain V45MUnattached    
21527:03   Alan Godleman V55MUnattached    
21627:04   Laura Godleman U20WUnattached    
21727:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:05   Shakoor Mughal  V45MDatchet25:5525:2121.1 
22027:09   Alison Birch S30WUnattached    
22127:09   John Walker V60MUnattached    
22227:11   Joanne Forrest Smith V45WUnattached    
22327:12   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:3424:2722.5 
22427:13   Charlotte Smith SENWUnattached    
22527:19   Euan Williams U15MUnattached    
22627:21   Linda Somerville SBV50WUnattached26:4226:1220.8 
22727:21   James Craig  V35MUnattached25:4824:2616.1 
22827:22   Kylie Goodman  S30WEaling Southall & Middx26:3023:1816.0 
22927:22   Adam Goodman  S25MEaling Southall & Middx20:2318:283.8 
23027:23   Jackie Stallwood SBV70WDatchet26:4926:3125.2 
23127:23   Judith Sinclair SBV45WUnattached27:2326:3028.3 
23227:25   Farida Dean V50WUnattached    
23327:26   Brian Mcmahon  V40MUnattached26:4325:4421.9 
23427:27   Jon Evans V40MUnattached    
23527:27   Denis Melia V40MUnattached    
23627:31   Kevin Gurdial S30MUnattached    
23727:32   Robert Preston SBV50MEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor26:2224:5723.3 
23827:33   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon SBV40WUnattached26:4725:2521.0 
23927:34   John Langstone V45MUnattached    
24027:34   Steve Chambers SBV35MBurnham26:5526:4922.5 
24127:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:36   Keith Wilson V50MUnattached    
24327:38   Alan Wells  V50MHillingdon25:5725:5723.8 
24427:41   Taras Pochekailo V35MUnattached    
24527:42   Barry Shiel V35MUnattached    
24627:43   Gary Heron  V35MBurnham20:5420:5421.3 
24727:46   Daniel Platt S30MUnattached    
24827:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:49   Maisie Cairns U15WUnattached    
25027:52   Emily Mills U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2