Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
14 Apr 15
1000 2000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:32.0   Charlie Evans PBU15MHuntingdonshire3:32.03:32.016.9 
23:34.6   Jake Lawson PBU13MCorby3:34.63:25.611.6 
33:35.5   Oliver Sutton PBU13MWellingborough3:35.53:35.522.1 
43:39.0   Alfie Frayne SBU11MKettering3:39.03:32.47.0 
53:39.4   Jason Hart PBU11MHuntingdonshire3:39.43:20.39.8 
63:42.6   Sophie Worrall PBU11WHuntingdonshire3:42.63:42.612.5 
73:44.0   Lucy Watts PBU13WWellingborough/Bicester3:44.03:21.86.6 
83:44.7   Joseph Lok PBU13MWellingborough3:44.73:25.69.1 
93:45.6   Sam Evans PBU11MHuntingdonshire3:39.63:39.616.0 
103:51.1   Harriet Jolley SBU15WKettering3:51.13:28.69.1 
113:53.7   Erin Treacy PBU13WCorby3:53.73:53.77.1 
123:54.4   Olivia Knibb PBU15WKettering3:54.43:54.421.4 
134:08.7   Bradley Brown PBV40MIlford4:08.74:08.76.9 
1000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:14.5   Selina Scott PBU15WCorby3:14.53:03.62.9 
23:16.9   Alan Griffiths PBV45MWellingborough3:16.93:16.99.6 
33:21.1   Ellie-May Hathaway SBU17WCorby3:21.13:20.024.1 
43:21.8   Molly Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton3:21.83:21.86.1 
53:22.5   Alex McMurtrie PBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR3:22.53:22.56.4 
63:26.5   Rebecca Hughes PBU17WKettering3:26.53:26.524.3 
73:31.4   Karen Brooks SBV55WHarborough/Midland Masters3:31.43:31.010.5 
83:33.0   Amelia McMurtrie PBU13WRugby & Northampton3:33.03:33.04.9 
93:34.8   William Rhodes  U15MCorby3:27.03:27.028.6 
103:35.5   Steven Grimley PBSENMCorby3:35.53:35.514.9 
113:40.6   Saskia Hunt PBU17WGrantham AC3:40.63:40.621.2 
123:42.4   Richard Brown PBV60MHarborough3:42.43:42.411.6 
133:43.9   Hannah Smith PBU13WHarborough3:43.93:43.98.1 
143:53.5   Laura Dew  U15WCorby3:49.83:49.825.5 
153:56.7   Sebastian Beckwith SBU11MCorby3:56.73:35.09.2 
163:57.9   Annie Beckwith SBU13WCorby3:57.93:35.411.5 
1000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5   Jed Hayes PBU20MKettering2:38.52:38.51.6 
22:47.9   Jamie Short PBU23MLeicester/East Anglia Uni2:47.92:47.9-0.3 
32:50.1   Jack Benstead PBU17MCorby2:50.12:50.1-2.2 
42:57.8   Wojciech Kantczak PBSENMCorby2:57.82:54.71.3 
52:59.2   Harry Freeman PBU17MCorby2:59.22:59.211.6 
63:00.3   Aaron Hunt PBU15MGrantham AC3:00.33:00.3-2.0 
73:02.3   Morgan Potter PBU15MCorby3:02.33:02.30.1 
83:06.2   Lily Carmichael PBU17WRugby & Northampton3:06.23:06.213.0 
93:09.3   Luca Mayes PBU13MCorby3:09.32:44.4-1.1 
103:12.2   Poppy Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton3:12.23:12.27.8 
113:12.4   Martha Clapp PBU20WHarborough3:12.43:12.415.4 
123:14.7   Keith Lok PBV35MWellingborough3:14.73:14.721.2 
133:16.1   William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton3:16.13:16.12.4 
143:25.8   Charis Hayes PBU15WRugby & Northampton3:25.83:25.819.1 
 
2000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:50.6   Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering6:50.65:58.3-2.2 
26:51.2   Fynn Batkin SBU15MKettering6:51.26:06.3-1.4 
37:28.8   Harry Darnell PBU15MKettering7:28.87:28.829.9 
47:38.0   Bev Wooding U15WHarborough AC    
57:41.0   Dannielle McCann-Gaskell PBU15WKettering7:41.07:41.018.6 
67:43.7   Chloe Hearne PBU17WKettering7:43.77:43.719.1 
77:47.2   Sophie Moss PBU17WKettering7:47.27:47.29.4 
87:50.6   Jenifer Robinson PBU15WKettering7:50.67:50.619.2 
97:54.8   Amy Robinson SBU17WKettering7:54.87:50.410.5 
107:59.6   Steven Grimley PBSENMCorby7:59.67:59.614.9 
118:02.4   Freya Batkin SBU13WKettering8:02.47:28.08.7 
128:10.4   Mia Brockway PBU13WKettering8:10.48:10.413.3 
138:19.1   Hannah Stewart SBU15WHarborough8:19.18:13.316.8 
148:36.5   Rory Pateman PBU13MKettering8:36.58:36.518.7 
158:52.4   Joseph Short PBU13MHuntingdonshire8:52.48:52.429.1 
169:15.2   Bradley Brown PBV40MIlford9:15.29:15.26.9 
2000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.0   Ben Musgrove PBU20MRugby & Northampton5:58.05:58.0-1.0 
26:03.5   Elisha De Mello PBU23MRugby & Northampton6:03.56:03.51.6 
36:08.2   Jack Hope SBU20MKettering6:08.25:58.7-1.8 
46:09.5   Joey Croft PBU17MHuntingdonshire6:09.56:09.5-1.1 
56:37.4   Emily Waugh PBU23WRugby & Northampton6:37.46:37.40.7 
66:42.9   Mathew Brookes PBU20MKettering6:42.96:42.917.2 
76:43.9   Wojciech Kantczak  SENMCorby6:31.06:31.01.3 
86:47.6   Edward Cannell SBU20MKettering6:47.66:31.81.9 
96:48.2   Henri Codling PBU15MKettering6:48.26:48.215.4 
106:54.6   Josh Golding PBU20MKettering6:54.66:54.620.3 
116:56.9   Scott Magee PBV40MCorby/Eastern Masters/Harborough6:56.96:49.83.8 
126:58.1   Francesca Ashworth PBU20WKettering6:58.16:58.14.3 
137:02.2   Jess Gordon SBU20WKettering7:02.26:51.223.2 
147:07.1   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering7:07.16:27.6-0.4 
157:17.9   Claudia Nevett SBU17WKettering7:17.96:56.54.2 
167:24.5   Karl Hick PBV55MMidland Masters7:24.57:24.58.8 
177:31.4   Ella Palmer PBU17WKettering7:31.47:31.414.3 
187:45.8   Bethany Gordon SBU17WKettering7:45.87:07.628.7