Self Transcendence 2 External Results
Battersea Park
1 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36   Adam Kirk-Smith SBSENMLondon Heathside9:369:21-2.6 
29:54   Rick Weston SBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa9:549:451.6 
310:06   Max Lovell PBSENMClapham Chasers10:0610:062.8 
410:07   Martin Shore SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds10:0710:00-1.3 
510:15   Simon Molden PBV35MThames Hare & Hounds10:1510:155.3 
610:16   Simon Beedell PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:169:560.1 
710:17   Bryn Reynolds PBSENMClapham Chasers10:1710:17-0.8 
810:23   Jonny Miesner PBSENMMornington Chasers10:2310:2322.1 
910:26   Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMLondon Heathside10:2610:26-1.0Click your Clock logo
1010:27   Mick Keating PBSENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand10:2710:2717.3 
1110:28   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans10:2810:210.9 
1210:33   Wayne Lashley SBSENMDulwich10:3310:280.1 
1310:36   Stephen Davies SBV45MDulwich10:3610:350.1 
1410:37   Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside10:3710:133.0 
1510:39   Benjamin Tolputt PBSENMSerpentine10:3910:39-1.5 
1610:43   Jon Kyte SBSENMHarrow10:4310:406.5 
1710:44   Mark Lacey PBSENMDulwich10:4410:4413.5 
1810:45   Michael Leong PBSENMClapham Chasers10:4510:452.3 
1910:45   Jack Hambleton PBSENMLondon City AC10:4510:452.1 
2010:46   Gary Salmon PBSENMClapham Chasers10:4610:462.1 
2110:46   Cian Cunningham PBSENMLondon City AC/Ireland10:4610:460.1 
2210:47   Michael Ussher PBV50MHighgate10:4710:474.6 
2310:48   Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham10:4810:271.0Click your Clock logo
2410:49   Rob Myring PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8010:4910:4923.7 
2510:49   Lloyd Collier PBV40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells10:4910:494.0Click your Clock logo
2610:50   Tom Rann PBSENMMilocarian/Dulwich10:5010:500.8 
2710:50   Paul Devine SBV35MDulwich10:5010:190.9 
2810:51   Alex Bellew PBSENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon10:5110:51-2.5 
2910:52   Rupert Jacobs PBSENMSerpentine10:5210:529.7 
3010:53   Timothy Bowen SBSENMDulwich/Ireland10:539:52-1.7 
3110:54   Stephanie Davis PBSENWClapham Chasers10:5410:54-1.2 
3210:54   James Roberts SENMClapham Chasers    
3311:02   Ian Lilley SBV40MDulwich11:0210:583.1 
3411:04   James Burrows PBV35MDulwich11:0411:042.9Click your Clock logo
3511:05   Edward Holland PBSENMLondon FrontRunners11:0511:056.2 
3611:15   Eberhard Prill PBV50MDulwich/Germany11:1511:156.6 
3711:17   Tim Shieff PBSENMVegan11:1711:179.6 
3811:21   Matthieu Prevot PBV35MClapham Chasers/Serpentine11:2111:2115.0 
3911:25   Clare Elms SBV50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans11:2510:312.8 
4011:26   Andrew Davies SBV40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon11:2611:034.5 
4111:26   Rob Cope SBV40MDulwich11:2611:155.9Click your Clock logo
4211:27   Laurence Duffy PBV50MStragglers11:2711:274.1Click your Clock logo
4311:28   Nicolas Schmitz PBV35MSerpentine/France11:2811:2827.2 
4411:28   Matthew Roberts PBV35MUnattached/Seaford11:2811:287.5 
4511:29   Marcus Fletcher PBSENMClapham Chasers11:2911:29-0.1 
4611:29   Peter Mannion SBV50MWindle Valley Runners11:2911:083.3 
4711:30   Phil Reynolds PBV35MFulham11:3011:307.3 
4811:30   Ross Rook PBSENMDulwich11:3011:305.1 
4911:31   Sophie Sheldrake PBSENWHighgate11:3111:316.7 
5011:33   James Stenning PBV35MLondon FrontRunners11:3311:335.3 
5111:39   Alastair Locke SBSENMDulwich11:3910:440.4Click your Clock logo
5211:42   Mark Kell PBSENMSerpentine11:4211:428.1 
5311:44   John Keenan PBV40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine11:4411:4410.8 
5411:45   Charles Craven SBV50MFulham11:4511:425.8 
5511:48   Claire Baglin PBSENWDulwich/Billericay11:4811:4813.5 
5611:51   Tom South PBV35MDulwich11:5111:51-0.3 
5711:58   Brendan O'Boyle SENMLarne AC    
5812:03   John O'Shea SBV50MHighgate/Civil Service12:0311:088.2 
5912:05   Richard Taylor SBV35MSerpentine12:0510:472.3Click your Clock logo
6012:11   Daniel Neather PBSENMClapham Pioneers12:1112:1123.6 
6112:18   Andrew Han V35MFulham RC    
6212:20   Steve Smythe SBV55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom12:209:565.3 
6312:23   Mark Venton V45M     
6412:23   Graham Sutherland PBV35MClapham Chasers12:2312:232.4 
6512:26   Mike Mann SBV65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12:2611:1911.9 
6612:29   William Cotter PBV40MDulwich/Unattached12:2912:297.1 
6712:32   Gideon Franklin PBV50MDulwich12:3212:3210.8 
6812:34   Chris McCaith SENMClapham Chasers    
6912:35   Katie Kedward PBSENWClapham Chasers12:3512:356.2 
7012:36   Chris Rogers PBSENMUnattached12:3612:368.6Click your Clock logo
7112:40   Laura Long PBV35WDulwich12:4012:4029.5 
7212:41   Rob Batchelor PBV40MWindle Valley Runners12:4112:412.3 
7312:44   Anna Thomas PBSENWDulwich12:4412:449.0 
7412:50   Rebecca Pickard PBV35WUnattached12:5012:5010.2 
7512:51   Hugh Balfour SBV60MDulwich12:5112:497.7 
7612:55   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) SBSENWEaling Eagles12:5512:4613.4Click your Clock logo
7712:58   Alex Haylett SBV35MDulwich12:5812:4214.3 
7812:59   Matt Williams V40MSerpentine RC    
7912:59   Nayan Mistry PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers12:5912:4410.3 
8013:03   Joshua Tills SENMVegan Runners UK    
8113:03   Frank Wood SBV50MHercules Wimbledon13:0312:0317.4 
8213:04   Matthew Ladds SBSENMDulwich13:0412:577.2 
8313:05   Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford13:0511:5911.4 
8413:06   Simon Henley SENM     
8513:09   Danny Mclaughlin PBV50MOrpington13:0913:0917.7 
8613:10   Helen Lister PBSENWDulwich13:1013:1010.8 
8713:15   Richard Setters SENM     
8813:15   Natalie Ruffell PBSENWClapham Chasers13:1513:157.7 
8913:22   Alan Mercer PBV50MOrpington13:2213:2218.4 
9013:25   Gregory Mattiko PBV45MUnattached13:2513:2531.3 
9113:26   Hugh French SBV35MDulwich13:2613:1615.7 
9213:27   Alan Mundy SBV50MPetts Wood13:2713:0313.6 
9313:28   Ian Sesnan SBV55MDulwich13:2813:1114.8 
9413:28   Selma Benattia PBV35WDulwich13:2813:2817.1 
9513:29   Katie Ferguson SBSENWClapham Chasers13:2912:218.3 
9613:31   Ruth Bennett SENWDulwich Runners AC    
9713:32   Bob Bell SBV60MDulwich13:3213:2611.4 
9813:37   Michelle Lennon PBV45WDulwich13:3713:377.3 
9913:39   Lucy Clapp SBV50WDulwich13:3913:2810.9 
10013:46   Graham Laylee SBV55MDulwich/Veterans13:4613:2411.9 
10113:48   Alex Holman-Butt SENM     
10214:09   Peter Smith V60MSheen Shufflers    
10314:10   Barrie John Nicholls PBV60MDulwich14:1014:1014.9 
10414:12   Emma Prentis SENWClapham Chasers    
10514:12   Stuart Cole V40M     
10614:18   Michael Winkler V55M     
10714:22   Claire Steward SBV60WDulwich/Herne Hill14:2213:4017.8 
10814:23   Linda Ingram PBV45WSouth London14:2314:2314.4 
10914:24   Katie Styles PBSENWDulwich14:2414:2410.1 
11014:27   Alice Ewen SBSENWStriders of Croydon14:2713:2812.7 
11114:36   Dennis Williams SBV65MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans14:3613:4931.8 
11214:37   Philip Logoreci PBV55MClapham Chasers/Unattached14:3714:3722.6 
11314:38   Clare Cole SBSENWUnattached14:3814:2925.9 
11414:38   Paul N Keating PBV45MDulwich14:3814:3816.6 
11514:39   Laura Tanner PBSENWUnattached14:3914:3927.0Click your Clock logo
11614:41   Sarah Newton SBV55WSerpentine14:4113:0716.3 
11714:45   Pedro Horta-Osorio U20M     
11814:50   Dan Maskell SBV65MSurrey WC/Veterans14:5013:4618.1 
11914:53   Emma Redshaw SENWFulham RC    
12014:59   Antony Streams PBV50MReading RR14:5914:598.7 
12115:10   Brian Pickles SBV55MSerpentine15:1013:2131.2 
12215:16   Lindsey Annable SBV45WDulwich15:1614:4817.6 
12315:31   Neal Goldsmith V35M     
12415:32   Ana Osorio V50W     
12515:53   Karina Burrowes PBSENWDulwich15:5315:5316.1 
12615:59   Alan Davidson SBV65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh15:5913:5621.8 
12716:08   John Grigg V60MFulham RC    
12816:11   Hannah Lacey PBSENWClapham Chasers16:1116:1115.5 
12916:16   Stephen R Wehrle PBV65MDulwich16:1616:1624.1 
13016:24   Paul Hilton SBV45MDulwich16:2415:0323.5 
13116:33   Ted Townsend SBV50MFulham16:3314:0821.4 
13216:39   Jenny Clements SENW     
13316:40   Sarah Crampton SENW     
13416:56   Christopher Brooke PBV65MCollingwood16:5616:5627.5 
13517:02   Melissa Wilkins SENW     
13617:43   Ann Bath SBV65W26.217:4316:0327.5 
13718:19   Matthew Benjamin SENM     
13818:33   Edwin Bartlett SBV70MVeterans18:3316:5828.1 
13918:40   Margarida Osorio U20W     
14019:26   Steve Cryer V70M     
14119:33   Ian Isherwood SBV60MHercules Wimbledon19:3316:3936.0 
14220:57   Steph Chan SENW     
14323:13   Aurelia Trgo V45WSerpentine RC