City of Plymouth Spring Warm Up Meeting External Results
Plymouth
5 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2   Lily Higgins PBU17WHalesowen2:31.22:28.05.0 
22:36.8   Amy Smart  U15WNewton Abbot2:34.822:33.1123.7 
32:39.6   Sophie Burden  U15WExeter2:30.682:27.6322.5 
42:45.3   Brooke Coldwell  U13WExeter2:32.472:20.0415.0 
52:56.0   Jennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock2:47.92:45.008.2 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.8   Joshua Blake PBU20MTavistock1:54.41:54.417.3 
22:02.4   Nathan Brown PBU17MErme Valley1:58.781:56.070.7 
32:03.9   Jake Hughes  SENMBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/City of Plymouth2:02.792:00.11.6 
42:04.8   Alasdair Carpenter  SENMCity of Plymouth/Brighton Phoenix1:59.671:59.6722.8 
52:21.1   Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.440.1 
62:23.8   Ray Ashford SBV55MNorth Devon2:23.82:10.6320.0 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.1   Hayden Fey PBU17MTorbay4:20.274:12.355.0 
24:48.2   Alice Rogers PBU23WTavistock/Bath Uni4:48.24:48.24.2 
35:07.5   Toby Hooper PBU15MNewton Abbot4:52.74:29.9310.3Click your Clock logo
45:10.6   Clarissa Nicholls  U15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:58.804:55.08.6 
55:12.2   Jenny Milburn PBU15WTavistock/Armada4:50.864:50.8612.4 
65:19.5   Elowen Penfold  U15WNewquay & Par4:58.924:58.9212.3 
75:24.2   Benjamin Johnson  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:20.14:25.00.8 
85:26.1   Megan Webber SBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot5:26.15:16.6420.0 
95:47.6   Joel Barlow U13MPlymouth    
105:50.0   Christopher Moore PBU13MNewton Abbot5:37.15:37.130.3 
115:58.5   Liam Hallows  U17MErme Valley5:05.444:26.480.4 
126:00.7   Jasmine Stone  U13WExeter5:41.814:48.745.3 
136:08.0   Jennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock5:50.25:26.98.2 
146:09.8   Rebecca Exley-Deane PBV40WTavistock6:09.86:09.828.5 
156:30.1   Kelis James PBU13WTorbay6:30.16:30.136.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.4   Travis Bramley PBU17MCity of Plymouth9:26.419:07.93.7 
29:43.7   John Porter  V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets9:29.689:06.743.1 
39:59.5   Stephen Burns  V50MCity of Plymouth9:53.399:53.394.7 
410:06.7   Owen Coldwell SBU17MExeter10:06.79:45.4212.8 
510:10.8   Poppy Tank PBU20WCity of Plymouth/Armada10:05.709:16.22-0.3 
610:28.8   Joseph Perry PBU15MErme Valley10:15.110:15.112.8 
710:53.7   Martin Breslan SBV35MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:53.710:15.784.6 
811:17.3   Jane Allison SBV40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew11:17.311:07.729.5Click your Clock logo
911:25.0   Oakley James  U15MTorbay11:23.0211:13.8621.0 
1011:31.2   Mike Saunders PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers11:31.211:31.211.6 
1111:36.3   Elizabeth Coombes PBSENWPlymouth H11:36.311:36.321.0 
1212:03.5   Sarah Bull  U15WTavistock11:56.9411:56.9427.4 
1312:25.5   Mike Beattie SBV65MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR12:25.511:11.527.9 
1412:39.2   Nick Moore PBV50MNewton Abbot12:37.1211:46.819.4 
1512:43.1   Danielle Rawson  U15WNewquay & Par11:58.7511:26.013.5 
1612:44.9   Aegean Bramley PBU15WCity of Plymouth12:44.912:44.926.9