Skipton parkrun # 81 External Results
Skipton
7 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:44   James Mountain S20MUnattached    
220:34   Oscar Stapleton  U15MIlkley18:0317:221.3 
320:46   Melanie Ives PBS25WSkipton20:3320:3214.6 
420:55   William Barraclough U15MUnattached    
521:04   John Graham Ellwood  V55MSandhurst19:5819:458.6 
621:10   Ben Acornley SENMUnattached    
721:17   Chris Balderstone PBV40MUnattached20:3420:197.0 
821:23   John Lovell V40MUnattached    
921:26   Richard Purnell V50MUnattached    
1021:32   Francis Trueman S25MUnattached    
1121:38   Derek Ives V55MSkipton AC    
1221:44   Michael McInnes SBV40MSkipton20:5518:274.6 
1321:47   Richard Wade V40MUnattached    
1421:57   Jack Bloomer SBU15MSouthend21:5720:5329.2 
1522:00   Graham Alan Bird  V50MWharfedale21:1020:029.3 
1622:10   Michael Harte  V40MStockport Tri19:1419:106.3 
1722:12   Samuel Benson PBU11MKeighley & Craven21:3021:3010.2 
1822:15   Amanda Sterling  V45WKeighley & Craven21:3219:316.9 
1922:19   Stuart Cooper V45MUnattached    
2022:20   Anthony Morton SBV40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:4120:0812.2 
2122:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:26   Adam Gibson PBU15MWharfedale22:2619:0910.2 
2322:28   Tom McAnespie S25MUnattached    
2422:38   Peter Jagan SBV65MBingley22:0421:5620.1 
2522:39   Donnabhan Rudden  U11MKeighley & Craven20:4619:494.8 
2622:47   Ian Tasker SBV40MWhite City (Hull)21:5620:4215.1 
2722:55   Matthew Simpson SBSENMUnattached21:4820:3312.7 
2822:58   Tom Ashley  U11MKeighley & Craven22:1522:1515.3 
2922:59   Matt Gaunt V50MUnattached    
3023:02   Jo Lewis  V45WKeighley & Craven22:0922:0920.8 
3123:04   Anthony Detoeuf S30MUnattached    
3223:05   Andrew Booth V45MUnattached    
3323:09   Richard Parker V50MUnattached    
3423:18   Gill Petrucci PBV40WKeighley & Craven22:5322:5313.2 
3523:28   Karen Hood PBV35WSkipton23:1723:1716.0 
3623:29   Jonathan Gibson  V50MWharfedale21:5021:3716.8 
3723:39   John Mountain V50MUnattached    
3823:43   Harry Sime PBV50MIlkley22:2222:2218.3 
3923:44   Robert Sime PBS20MIlkley22:2222:2226.3 
4023:51   Camille Askins SBV45WKeighley & Craven22:3021:4811.6 
4123:53   Paul Elcock PBV40MBarlick FR21:3320:137.1 
4223:54   Stephen Milner S25MUnattached    
4323:56   Chris Cunningham  V45MUnattached22:4122:1815.6 
4423:59   Triss Kenny  V50MSkipton23:1922:4023.8 
4524:00   Andrew Geary V50MUnattached    
4624:08   Richard John Bowes  S30MUnattached20:5820:1910.8 
4724:09   Elliot Ashley  U11MKeighley & Craven22:2021:1212.4 
4824:12   Paull Wilson SBV55MWharfedale23:2622:2314.0 
4924:14   Rachel Gaunt PBV45WSkipton23:4422:1412.1 
5024:25   Sharon Hudson SBV45WKeighley & Craven23:3922:1310.9 
5124:27   Jeremy Lamb PBS30MSkipton22:2322:2320.9 
5224:28   Paul Sessford SBV45MKeighley & Craven24:0524:0416.9 
5324:36   Stuart Blake V50MUnattached    
5424:42   Dan Stapleton V35MUnattached    
5524:45   Thomas Hayes V50MUnattached    
5625:04   Stuart Bond  V35MUnattached23:2321:2711.3 
5725:11   Mark Devlin  V45MUnattached24:0122:2419.4 
5825:18   Emma Lacey  V45WSkipton24:0124:0116.7 
5925:24   Mia Petrucci  U11WKeighley & Craven23:0323:0310.8 
6025:48   Nicolas Kendall  S30MBarlick FR19:5219:3810.3 
6125:54   Matt Appleby V35MUnattached    
6225:56   Runner Bean V35MUnattached    
6326:01   Cath Gray  V55WHorsforth Harriers25:2024:3618.7 
6426:04   Margaret Jagan V60WCraven Energy    
6526:10   Adrian Hitch V50MUnattached    
6626:12   Geoffrey Thompson SBV55MWharfedale24:5124:5119.5 
6726:13   Louis Armsby S25MUnattached    
6826:36   Jan Smith SBV50WSkipton26:3623:5218.5 
6926:36   Simon Mason  V55MTotton25:2824:0422.0 
7026:47   William Lampkin U11MUnattached    
7126:49   Ben Swain PBU11MKeighley & Craven24:3823:0616.9 
7226:54   Theo Holden U11MUnattached    
7326:58   Kelly Bullough S30WUnattached    
7427:02   Gillian Mayfield SBV45WUnattached26:3026:1026.5 
7527:07   Samuel Jenkins U15MUnattached    
7627:10   Naomi Whitwham S20WUnattached    
7727:11   Wendy Ashley V45WUnattached    
7827:52   Ed Firth V40MUnattached    
7927:53   Katherine Anne Palmer V40WUnattached    
8027:59   Fanshawe Benjamin U15MUnattached    
8128:05   Bethan Elizabeth Green V45WUnattached    
8228:09   Simon Townend S30MUnattached    
8328:14   Francesca Coulthread PBS25WKeighley & Craven28:1426:1722.1 
8428:33   Tim Green V50MUnattached    
8528:35   Andrew Benson V35MUnattached    
8628:39   Megan Hayes U15WUnattached    
8728:42   Kathryn Bownass V35WUnattached    
8828:43   Susan Hird  V55WBarlick FR28:0226:1719.2 
8929:05   Carrie Garside U15WUnattached    
9029:06   Jennifer Garside SBV40WTrawden24:5022:3615.8 
9129:07   Oliver Malin U11MUnattached    
9229:08   James Lampkin V35MUnattached    
9329:09   Alison White V45WUnattached    
9429:10   Lesley Bloomer V60WUnattached    
9529:10   Janet Booth PBV45WSkipton28:0527:1125.2 
9629:12   Connor Sanders U20MUnattached    
9729:17   Rebecca Malin SBV35WSkipton29:1728:2829.1 
9829:24   Owen Ashdown U11MUnattached    
9929:25   Russell Ashdown V35MUnattached    
10029:28   Joseph Greening U11MUnattached    
10129:28   Milly Timbers  U11WKeighley & Craven25:1722:4918.2 
10229:29   Emma Timbers V35WUnattached    
10329:41   Matthew Oddy  V35MCraven Energy25:1525:0521.3 
10429:53   Michelle Fanshawe V40WUnattached    
10530:15   Jeremy O'connell SBV55MKeighley & Craven30:1530:0335.2 
10630:25   Ellamae Gibson SBU18WWharfedale30:2528:5036.0 
10730:31   Ann Rutherford V50WUnattached    
10830:35   Charles James S25MUnattached    
10930:45   Rosie Jardine U11WUnattached    
11030:46   Katrina Jardine V35WUnattached    
11130:51   Isabel Jenkins U11WUnattached    
11230:52   Ian Jenkins  V40MUnattached20:2319:356.3 
11330:59   Rachel McEnery V40WUnattached    
11431:01   Damian Copeland V45MUnattached    
11531:32   Ramsey Smith U11MUnattached    
11631:33   Karl Smith V40MUnattached    
11731:38   Joe Egan S25MUnattached    
11831:43   James Robertson V35MUnattached    
11931:47   Kate Phillip S25WUnattached    
12031:54   Alex Sitaras S25MUnattached    
12131:56   Palmer Smith V45WUnattached    
12232:01   John Cuthbert V55MUnattached    
12332:16   Jordan Chew U15MUnattached    
12432:21   Laura Milner S25WUnattached    
12532:25   Anita Wilson V55WUnattached    
12633:11   Jack Chew U20MUnattached    
12734:06   Erin Curtis U11WUnattached    
12834:06   Andrew Curtis V40MUnattached    
12934:14   Max Swain U11MUnattached    
13034:15   Sally Murrell V45WUnattached    
13134:55   Graham Wadsworth V70MBarlick Fell Runners    
13235:18   Kevin Chew V55MUnattached    
13335:37   Philip Smith V65MUnattached    
13436:07   Robert Lancaster U15MUnattached    
13537:03   Clover Edwards U11WUnattached    
13637:50   Judith Lancaster V40WUnattached    
13738:05   Laura Bolton S30WUnattached    
13838:08   Jennifer Whiteside V40WUnattached    
13939:23   Nick Cave S30MUnattached    
14042:05   Emma Ashford V40WUnattached    
14142:42   Lauren Guest PBS25WSkipton34:5729:4624.5 
14244:38   Maya Greening U11WUnattached    
14344:40   Fiona Greening  V40WWharfedale27:0325:2818.6