Southampton parkrun # 143 External Results
Southampton
7 Mar 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Gareth Klepacz PBS30MSouthampton/Southampton Uni16:5816:585.1 
217:00   Aiden Lennan PBU20MLordshill16:1015:42-1.4 
317:05   Kyle Hackett SBS25MSouthampton/Leigh on Sea17:0515:4723.6 
417:31   Alasdair Marshall PBV45MLordshill17:3117:295.0 
517:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:11   Matthew Diaper S30MLordshill Road Runners    
718:16   James Gibson S20MUnattached    
818:24   Stephen Collins PBS25MUnattached18:1418:144.2 
918:26   Sam Grant PBU18MUnattached17:4317:4313.1 
1018:29   Andrew Lewis SBS30MEastleigh RC17:5617:201.4 
1118:33   Mark Stileman SBV45MRomsey18:1817:512.3 
1218:34   Matt Coffey SBS30MSouthampton17:1316:09-1.2 
1318:41   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill16:4316:430.3 
1418:44   Sam Tyas PBU18MSouthampton18:0316:07-1.3 
1518:45   Alan Graham SBV50MLordshill18:2118:033.5 
1618:54   Thomas Hainaut S20MUnattached    
1718:57   Alex Corcoran S25MUnattached    
1819:02   Peat Allan SBV45MWinchester18:4518:315.6 
1919:05   Martin Gordon SBV35MUnattached18:3618:054.3 
2019:06   Mike Price  U18MAbingdon18:1418:1412.0 
2119:06   Steven Hayes-arter  V40MUnattached18:1717:433.5 
2219:15   Tony Davies PBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters19:1519:1522.7 
2319:17   James Gavin S25MUnattached    
2419:19   Andrew Adams SBV50MLordshill18:5418:545.8 
2519:21   Neil Logue S30MUnattached    
2619:24   Colin Armstrong  V50MWinchester19:1118:378.7 
2719:25   Tim Hart SBV50MUnattached19:2518:467.8 
2819:28   Adrian Davies  S20MStragglers18:2718:208.4 
2919:28   Robert Bright SBS30MLordshill17:5817:5615.5 
3019:29   James Howells S30MUnattached    
3119:29   Daniel Foster SBV35MStubbington Green17:5817:582.8 
3219:30   Carl Iszatt SBV35MLordshill/Unattached18:5918:595.7 
3319:35   Will Thomasson S25MUnattached    
3419:36   Peter Fuller  S20MSouthampton Uni18:4817:404.5 
3519:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:38   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:1819:186.7 
3719:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:49   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
4019:49   Ben Owen  S20MUnattached19:1719:1723.4 
4119:50   Gerry Robson SBV50MItchen Spitfires18:2918:056.3 
4219:53   Richard Grim S30MUnattached    
4319:53   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:4217:563.4 
4419:54   Julian Rathke SBV40MItchen Spitfires19:0719:0713.0 
4519:56   John MacInnes SBV50MSouthampton19:5619:058.7 
4620:00   Ilja Liasenko S25MUnattached    
4720:02   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  S30MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires19:2818:366.6 
4820:02   Gareth Montgomery SBS30MPortsmouth TC20:0219:379.5 
4920:03   Toby Cazeaux U15MUnattached    
5020:04   Wayne Lebas  V35MUnattached19:3319:0412.6 
5120:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:09   Colin Mcmanus PBV35MWinchester20:0219:136.0 
5320:11   Russell Pearce V35MUnattached    
5420:12   Matthew Jansen SBU15MSouthampton18:5517:485.9 
5520:13   Ian Howard  V35MUnattached17:4617:372.4 
5620:14   Mark Aston  S30MLordshill19:0118:216.0 
5720:16   Iain Gardiner SBS30MUnattached19:2019:2026.6 
5820:18   Richard Jacob V45MUnattached    
5920:19   George Payne SBS20MUnattached19:2019:2012.1 
6020:22   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London19:0318:274.3 
6120:23   Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova V35MEastleigh RC    
6220:25   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
6320:26   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
6420:27   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
6520:28   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton18:3518:314.9 
6620:36   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
6720:40   Mohamad Anas Mohamad Annuar S25MUnattached    
6820:41   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
6920:43   Dario Neil Lopez S30MUnattached    
7020:46   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill18:0017:406.5 
7120:47   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires18:3217:277.4 
7220:48   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill18:5318:426.5Click your Clock logo
7320:48   Kristo Holm  S20MSwansea Uni19:0318:5311.9 
7420:49   Ian Higby SBV40MUnattached20:0519:1922.8 
7520:50   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
7620:57   Brian Jones PBV55MEastleigh RC20:5519:587.9 
7721:00   Daniel Laming SBV35MItchen Spitfires20:2320:2315.6 
7821:01   Steven Edwards S20MUnattached    
7921:02   Mike Strickland S30MUnattached    
8021:03   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
8121:04   Colin C W Harvey SBV40MLordshill19:4419:4413.9 
8221:07   John Quayle  V35MRomsey20:4320:4311.0 
8321:08   Mutsa Magonde S20MUnattached    
8421:08   Luke Halbauer S25MUnattached    
8521:13   Ben Dodds S25MUnattached    
8621:14   Graham Osmond SBSENMUnattached19:4418:5916.3 
8721:15   Peter Kay SBV55MStubbington Green20:3720:1814.9 
8821:17   John Collis  V40MLiss20:4520:107.6 
8921:18   Jeremy Hollinshead  V35MHedge End20:5120:199.4 
9021:18   Matt Saxby S30MUnattached    
9121:19   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
9221:20   Lawrence Chen  V35MLordshill18:4418:136.7 
9321:23   Markus Svensen V45MUnattached    
9421:23   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
9521:25   Adam Wills  S30MLordshill19:3018:295.5 
9621:26   Paul Allen PBV45M 20:5120:5119.8 
9721:27   Jamie Howard S25MUnattached    
9821:29   Matt Gardner SBV40MHedge End21:0921:0314.3 
9921:37   Fraser Bowen S20MUnattached    
10021:39   Will Peveler S25MUnattached    
10121:42   Theo Abbt PBU11MSouthampton20:1720:029.7 
10221:44   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
10321:45   Gearoid O Driscoll V35MUnattached    
10421:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10521:47   Matthew Crocker V35MUnattached    
10621:48   David Capps V60MUnattached    
10721:49   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
10821:50   Martin Ball S25MUnattached    
10921:51   Colin Richards SBV40MUnattached21:5120:209.0 
11021:52   Jon Swann S30MUnattached    
11121:55   Ian Hart  V50MItchen Spitfires20:3019:248.3 
11221:57   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
11321:57   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
11421:57   Esther Hardie SBS30WTotton21:5720:2317.6 
11521:58   Kevin Mills SBV45MItchen Spitfires20:3020:3013.3 
11621:59   Steve Taylor SBV45MLordshill20:0719:246.5 
11722:00   Clemens Rumpf S25MUnattached    
11822:00   Tom Candy S20MUnattached    
11922:01   John Fay V40MUnattached    
12022:01   Daniel Spencer S25MUnattached    
12122:03   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
12222:05   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
12322:05   Lee Smith S30MUnattached    
12422:06   Graham Broome SBV45MSouthampton20:4020:2224.5 
12522:07   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:3820:0010.0 
12622:08   Helen Billingham S20WUnattached    
12722:09   Robert Benham  V40MLordshill18:5818:367.2 
12822:10   Chris Cook  S25MLordshill20:3319:156.3 
12922:14   Joanne House PBS20WLordshill22:1419:247.3 
13022:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:17   Christopher Philip Baxter S25MUnattached    
13222:17   Alice Rudd  S25WLordshill19:4719:006.0 
13322:18   Karen Hazlitt  V45WWinchester19:2918:438.2 
13422:19   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester20:3819:486.5 
13522:19   Sean Withill SBV50MLordshill22:1521:1712.8 
13622:23   Padhraic Comerford S20MUnattached    
13722:26   Jill Alison White SBV55WLordshill22:1522:0712.0 
13822:27   Mathew Bean V45MUnattached    
13922:29   Paul Shave PBV40MItchen Spitfires21:4421:4415.4 
14022:31   James Geraghty U15MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
14122:35   Andrew Banda U15MUnattached    
14222:36   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
14322:37   Viktorija Smelova S25WUnattached    
14422:42   Jacqui Ramm V45WUnattached    
14522:42   Richard Allen  V40MHedge End21:5421:2011.3 
14622:45   Andrew Warren PBS30MTotton20:4320:338.5 
14722:46   Ben Plater S30MUnattached    
14822:46   Louisa Hayman  V35WSouthampton22:3822:3834.1 
14922:48   Greg Lodwick V35MUnattached    
15022:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15122:53   Maris Zumholte SENMUnattached    
15222:54   Richard Lowe S25MUnattached    
15322:57   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
15423:00   Jacques Van Der Kindere S20MUnattached    
15523:03   Lee Donnarumma  V35MItchen Spitfires21:2121:2111.7 
15623:05   Louis Wyatt U15MUnattached    
15723:06   David Westbrook S25MUnattached    
15823:07   Samuel Gan SENMUnattached    
15923:08   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
16023:10   Andrew Pickles V45MUnattached    
16123:11   Flo Greatrix  S20WUnattached21:4421:1910.6 
16223:12   Andy Moore PBV35MUnattached21:2320:5810.0 
16323:13   Katie Porter S20WUnattached    
16423:15   Paul Chapman  V50MEastleigh RC21:4720:4912.0 
16523:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16623:20   Marc Holmes SBS30MSouthampton22:3422:3214.5 
16723:22   Ian Millard S30MUnattached    
16823:23   Neil O'Brien S25MUnattached    
16923:25   Ian R Payne  S30MSerpentine20:5119:2416.8 
17023:25   Peter Masters V35MUnattached    
17123:26   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:2622:1016.1 
17223:28   Vicki Clarke SBS25WFarnham Runners22:0420:368.2 
17323:29   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:2617:051.2Click your Clock logo
17423:30   Lucy Payne  S30WSerpentine20:0719:3615.6 
17523:31   Daniel Gibbons S30MUnattached    
17623:31   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4320:388.0 
17723:32   Joseph Fuccio S20MUnattached    
17823:33   Paul Stevens S20MUnattached    
17923:34   Matt Firth SBV40MUnattached22:1822:1713.9 
18023:36   Luke Hall S25MUnattached    
18123:38   Jamie Beavis S25MUnattached    
18223:39   Elaine Jeffery SBV50WLordshill22:5822:5815.5 
18323:40   John Simmonds  V55MHardley21:1620:1315.7 
18423:41   Tom Doncom U20MUnattached    
18523:41   Keith Watson PBV55MOS Runners22:5322:5317.2 
18623:42   Colin Andrew Wood V40MUnattached    
18723:42   Neil Smylie S20MUnattached    
18823:46   Joel Durston S30MUnattached    
18923:47   William Butterwick U15MUnattached    
19023:48   Jamie MacLeod S30MUnattached    
19123:49   Anthony Thackray SBS30MLordshill21:4121:1510.6 
19223:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19323:50   Michael Whitlocke  SENML & L21:1620:3511.7 
19423:51   Jonathan Mace  V65MSouthampton23:0022:1526.2 
19523:52   Matthew Whitlocke  S30MLordshill22:1821:4017.2 
19623:52   Thomas Perry S25MUnattached    
19723:53   Lauren Sherman-Nias PBS25WLordshill23:5323:5318.6Click your Clock logo
19823:53   Aleksandra Burlinson  V50WHardley22:3322:0915.2 
19923:54   Neil Hotson  V60MSouthampton20:3919:4510.4 
20023:55   Allan Knight V45MUnattached    
20123:56   Lucy Clarke PBS25WItchen Spitfires22:5922:5922.5 
20223:56   Jon Orpen S30MUnattached    
20323:57   Michell Brendish PBS30WItchen Spitfires23:5723:5736.0 
20423:59   Mildred Iro S30WUnattached    
20524:01   Katarzyna Kuliga S25WUnattached    
20624:02   Marie Brett PBV45WItchen Spitfires23:0323:0332.9 
20724:02   Russell James Meddings  V35MUnattached20:3220:3227.2 
20824:03   Oscar Hoult U11MUnattached    
20924:03   Peter Dockree V40MUnattached    
21024:04   Guy Radford V45MUnattached    
21124:05   Andy Lee S30MUnattached    
21224:08   Ben Perrio  S25MUnattached22:5120:2413.2 
21324:10   Linda Webber PBS25WItchen Spitfires24:0024:0023.9 
21424:10   Terry Greening V40MUnattached    
21524:11   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners20:3420:3415.3 
21624:11   Ruben Green S20MUnattached    
21724:12   David Draper V35MUnattached    
21824:17   Tom Allam S25MUnattached    
21924:24   Ryan Sadler S20MUnattached    
22024:26   Kim Batten  V60MSouthampton23:5423:5419.5 
22124:29   Scott Kempsey V35MUnattached    
22224:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22324:32   Alice Jones  S25WLordshill23:0621:4511.3 
22424:33   Francis Wsmith V50MUnattached    
22524:35   Stewart Storrow S30MUnattached    
22624:36   Jenny Foster S30WUnattached    
22724:37   Chloe Nunn SENWUnattached    
22824:39   Adrian Field SBV50MWinchester24:3923:0413.7 
22924:42   Elaine Winter SBV50WLordshill24:2924:1217.8 
23024:43   Simon May V40MUnattached    
23124:44   Keith Ritchie S30MUnattached    
23224:44   Jonathan Howarth S25MUnattached    
23324:45   Francine Upshon  S25WUnattached23:4222:5013.5 
23424:48   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
23524:49   Rachel Rathke  V40WUnattached24:1623:2833.7 
23624:50   Helen Louise Beeken V35WUnattached    
23724:51   Jennifer Richmond  V60WUnattached24:1524:0416.9 
23824:52   Mark Thomas SBV45MUnattached24:0023:1732.2 
23924:52   Lewis Elliott S20MUnattached    
24024:53   Christopher De Wolf V65ML A Fitness Running Club Southampton    
24124:54   Stewart Jenkins V35MUnattached    
24224:54   David Moore V45MUnattached    
24324:55   Rachel Fox PBV35WLordshill24:5524:4617.7 
24424:56   Tim Stewart V45MUnattached    
24524:57   Nick Yates S25MUnattached    
24624:57   William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon22:5821:008.5 
24724:58   Simon Goodey S25MUnattached    
24824:59   Emma Shaw S25WUnattached    
24925:00   Andy Gynane S25MUnattached    
25025:03   Sam Collins S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3