UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final External Results
Grangemouth
9 Aug 15
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.64Kieran Chalmers  U15MInverness2:07.842:07.8427.9 
22:10.81Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen2:06.511:58.048.3 
32:11.71Lewis Herd  U15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9130.7 
42:11.86Daniel Martin  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.1417.5 
52:16.49Keir Howlieson  U15MCentral2:08.012:03.0310.3 
62:18.86Ben Shaw  U15MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:14.342:03.07-0.3 
72:19.97Gary McPake  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.767.0 
82:29.23Conor Allan PBU15MPitreavie2:28.012:05.3020.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.83Amine Hifi  U15MGiffnock North2:13.742:01.2722.0 
22:17.91Coinneach Petrie  U15MEdinburgh AC2:14.032:10.5326.1 
32:21.24Ross Whitelaw PBU15MAirdrie Harriers2:19.411:54.943.5 
42:23.64Cameron Callow PBU15MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni2:23.642:18.3017.5 
52:25.88Tom Graham-Marr  U15MCentral2:25.852:13.58-5.1 
62:27.64Daniel Johnston  U15MInverness2:23.442:23.4439.0 
72:28.06Logan Cotter PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:28.062:18.7422.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.08Alasdair McMonagle PBU13MCumbernauld/Red Star2:15.861:56.990.2 
22:16.11Lewis Blair PBU13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.5014.6 
32:26.22Fabian Despinoy  U13MEdinburgh AC2:22.001:55.102.0 
42:37.85Alex Crooks  U13MAyr Seaforth2:31.922:02.828.6 
52:38.59Duncan MacDonald  U13MInverness2:33.282:00.57-1.0 
62:38.84Harris Paterson  U13MGiffnock North2:33.191:59.734.5 
72:42.77Sandy Buchanan  U13MCentral2:35.892:16.2419.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.70Campbell Dowie PBU13MPitreavie2:24.472:24.4735.5 
22:32.54Muir Gillespie PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:32.542:09.168.9 
32:39.68Daniel Bruce  U13MCentral2:38.522:22.3819.2 
42:40.92Craig Little PBU11MCumbernauld2:40.702:28.7222.3 
52:41.40Dylan MacPherson PBU13MInverness2:41.402:41.4027.0 
62:44.18Lewis Martin PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:38.162:36.0537.2 
72:54.10Christopher Watson-Sweeney  U13MGiffnock North2:43.582:43.5819.3 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.34Orla Lang  U15WGiffnock North2:24.702:18.9511.8 
22:29.35Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.4315.9 
32:30.27Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:27.522:23.2927.5 
42:32.63Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.2841.2 
52:33.28Hannah Dow PBU15WPitreavie2:31.152:22.3423.3 
62:34.17Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8125.7 
72:34.80Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.852.5 
82:38.56Sophie Young PBU15WInverness2:38.562:21.165.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.13Anna Boyd  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.112:23.2237.3 
22:33.17Lynn Mckenna  U15WGiffnock North2:28.562:26.811.3 
32:37.72Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.641.1 
42:40.69Jemma Jamieson  U15WPitreavie2:35.422:28.8020.5 
52:40.88Lucy Marshall PBU15WCumbernauld2:40.882:40.8842.9 
62:43.97Rebecca Johnstone PBU15WInverness2:43.972:31.7028.5 
72:49.06Kelly Cunningham  U15WAyr Seaforth2:46.832:46.0636.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.22Niamh Edgar  U13WEdinburgh AC2:25.432:21.7833.7 
22:32.82Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U13WCentral2:26.22:23.9930.7 
32:36.22Rosie Mckay  U13WGiffnock North2:29.212:29.2131.3 
42:37.25Chloe Cheyne PBU13WInverness/Edinburgh Uni2:37.252:23.9623.1 
52:41.18Jennifer Brydon  U13WPitreavie2:32.492:23.8830.0 
62:41.29Lucia Wright  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9923.4 
72:49.94Evie Mackay  U13WAyr Seaforth2:39.032:29.1920.5 
82:59.50Adele Gillespie  U13WAberdeen2:55.452:26.4626.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.00Emma Johnson PBU13WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian2:26.062:16.765.3 
22:32.26Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:31.062:13.5312.1 
32:37.54Joey Leach  U13WMotherwell2:35.332:24.438.0 
42:47.24Emma Gaston  U13WGiffnock North2:40.392:31.7629.5 
52:48.97Kirsty Arnaud  U13WInverness2:42.642:23.7818.4 
62:53.60Sophie McKay SBU13WAyr Seaforth2:53.142:51.7041.5 
72:57.14Eilish De Swarte  U13WPitreavie2:53.062:53.0646.9 
82:57.91Ella Thoms PBU13WAberdeen2:57.912:57.3542.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.71Jenny Gillanders PBU13WPitreavie4:01.714:01.7129.5 
24:03.85Kyra Gibb PBU13WCentral4:03.854:03.8511.9 
34:06.20Rosie Davidson PBU13WAyr Seaforth4:06.204:06.2011.2 
44:08.77Lauren Paterson PBU13WGiffnock North4:08.774:08.7725.9 
54:09.05Pippa Carcas PBU13WEdinburgh AC4:04.894:04.893.9 
64:17.82Aimee Anderson PBU13WAirdrie Harriers4:17.824:17.8212.9 
74:25.47Catriona Garvie  U13WInverness4:15.454:15.4525.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.10Ailsa Barr PBU13WPitreavie4:11.104:11.1018.7 
24:17.52Beth Morrow  U13WEdinburgh AC4:10.024:10.0227.8 
34:18.42Zoe Hawkins  U13WMotherwell4:16.04:16.033.5 
44:21.67Jill Carswell  U13WGiffnock North4:15.484:15.4817.7 
54:29.51Mairi Darroch PBU13WInverness4:29.514:29.5143.3 
65:04.72Robyn Macdonald PBU13WAyr Seaforth5:04.725:04.7252.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.51Alex Johnston  U15MPitreavie4:25.203:57.9811.3 
24:32.21Jack Gillespie  U15MAberdeen4:29.934:12.1210.8 
34:32.45Fraser Blackie PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:32.454:21.9714.2 
44:42.21Ben MacMillan PBU15MCentral4:41.253:40.60-5.4 
54:44.75Duncan Cunningham PBU15MInverness4:44.754:44.7536.8 
64:55.86Declan McGhee  U15MAyr Seaforth4:54.254:28.7121.3 
75:01.72Calum Young  U15MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni4:55.493:57.46-0.1 
85:27.54Jacob Brown  U15MCumbernauld5:23.344:44.4413.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.24Tom Ireland  U15MEdinburgh AC4:32.444:11.103.0 
24:36.74Nicholas Tierney  U15MAberdeen4:34.24:14.198.1 
34:50.42Craig Wilson  U15MInverness4:45.254:40.9730.9 
45:12.08Aidan Copland PBU15MAyr Seaforth5:12.085:12.0827.4 
55:21.23Eoghan O'Donnell  U15MGiffnock North5:03.744:36.834.8 
65:38.21Arran Kennedy SBU15MCumbernauld5:26.65:26.641.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.81Lewis Dow  U13MPitreavie4:34.994:08.648.5 
24:55.61Calum Little  U13MCumbernauld4:38.594:10.82-0.8 
35:07.98Murray Fotheringham  U13MGiffnock North5:07.314:22.785.9 
45:12.87Hugh Morrow  U13MEdinburgh AC4:47.744:08.416.6 
55:16.08Lewis Watt  U13MAberdeen5:00.874:09.67-3.2 
65:20.54Cameron Blance  U13MCentral5:10.374:59.9532.2 
75:32.47Euan Bell  U13MAyr Seaforth5:27.54:46.137.1 
85:34.16Lucas Cairns  U13MInverness5:10.774:15.99-3.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.03Conor Gourley  U13MPitreavie4:50.804:09.712.9 
25:16.78Ethan Carolan  U13MGiffnock North5:01.204:15.291.8 
35:27.28Sam Glass  U13MEdinburgh AC5:13.05:13.019.4 
45:40.59Samuel Drummond SBU13MAyr Seaforth5:40.595:13.8627.5 
55:53.61George Gornall SBU13MCentral5:53.615:50.448.6 
66:01.29Charlie Lawson PBU13MInverness6:01.296:01.2952.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.81Eloise Walker  U15WEdinburgh AC4:40.754:09.97-1.1 
24:59.43Heather Barnes  U15WGiffnock North4:56.144:43.7612.1 
35:05.25Laura McNeill PBU15WAberdeen5:05.255:02.2526.2 
45:12.67Emily Andrew PBU15WInverness5:12.674:49.811.2 
55:16.69Caitlin Chilton  U15WAyr Seaforth5:15.505:15.5033.5 
65:21.29Heather Scott  U15WCentral5:20.305:00.738.2 
75:33.90Lisa Grennan  U15WAirdrie Harriers5:30.165:30.1632.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.62Alixe Phillips  U15WEdinburgh AC4:55.854:55.8529.9 
25:10.54Clare Wallace  U15WGiffnock North5:08.054:59.1315.7 
35:29.77Elizabeth McCall  U15WAberdeen5:15.835:15.8314.2 
45:30.99Elizabeth Thompson SBU15WCentral/Scottish Schs5:30.995:14.618.1 
55:38.76Ruby Soldan  U15WInverness5:35.85:17.2317.1 
65:44.81AN Other U15WTNL    
75:52.28Rachel Stirling SBU15WAyr Seaforth5:52.285:37.9049.1