UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 1 External Results
Chelmsford
18 Jul 15
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Tom Eames PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:02.161:51.960.5 
22:05.0Thomas Keevil  U15MChelmsford2:04.51:54.339.5 
32:08.1Joseph Owen PBU15MOrion/Middlesex Schs2:08.11:48.57-4.3 
42:15.4Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern2:11.141:52.421.4 
52:23.7Thomas Ray  U15MBasildon2:19.32:19.332.7 
62:33.2Alex Rampton  U15MAshford AC2:29.22:29.240.6 
72:37.1Ayden Jordan  U15MHavering2:32.52:32.540.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9Callum Lloyd  U15MChelmsford2:05.62:01.2521.4 
22:16.3Joseph Clark PBU15MOrion2:16.32:01.77.8 
32:22.9Xander Styles  U15MBasildon2:21.42:18.534.9 
42:27.3Oliver Jackson PBU15MChiltern2:27.32:07.4317.7 
52:36.9Nathan Leach PBU15MHavering2:36.92:36.943.1 
800 U15M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Ben Smith PBU15MChiltern/London Schs2:23.22:23.216.7 
22:25.2Joseph Abbott PBU15MChelmsford2:25.21:59.22-1.9 
32:33.7Jack Grange PBU15MOrion2:33.72:33.740.8 
42:34.1Thomas Woodward SBU13MChelmsford2:34.12:01.12-1.6 
52:37.2Sebastian Porter SBU13MChiltern2:37.22:32.243.5 
62:40.3William Jones PBU15MOrion2:40.32:40.321.8 
72:40.9Alex Brockway PBU15MOrion2:40.92:40.943.8 
82:41.5Dominic Jarvis  U13MHavering2:38.32:37.925.6 
12:54.7Billy Riley  U13MHavering2:51.32:51.346.4 
13:01.1Cassius Quinn  U13MChelmsford2:56.532:56.5346.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Kimathi Christie PBU13MHavering2:19.62:12.523.3 
22:19.6Adam Firsht PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:17.051:57.864.6 
32:24.3Asaph Lomena PBU13MOrion2:24.32:24.339.1 
42:27.9Tom Hunter  U13MChiltern2:23.042:03.638.8 
52:31.3Billy Saunders PBU13MBasildon2:31.32:16.2524.5 
62:41.3Jack Hammond PBU13MChelmsford2:41.32:41.343.1 
72:42.4Finley Windibank  U13MAshford AC2:41.162:30.535.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Daniel Houchell PBU13MBasildon2:32.02:14.337.6 
22:39.3Zach Rahaman PBU13MChiltern2:39.32:29.6725.3 
32:45.7Peter Brinton-Quinn PBU13MHavering2:45.72:45.739.0 
42:47.3Thomas Wills PBU13MAshford AC2:47.32:47.344.6 
52:51.2Hugo Whitten PBU13MChelmsford2:51.22:51.239.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Rebecca Brown  U15WHavering2:26.52:23.3738.3 
22:33.4Hannah Smith  U15WChelmsford2:30.832:25.5027.7 
32:35.2Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham2:26.612:24.8121.5 
42:35.5Flo Robinson  U15WBrighton & Hove2:29.92:24.029.4 
52:36.1Mia Chantree  U15WBasildon2:29.92:26.5818.5 
62:52.7Charlotte Grant  U15WOrion2:42.82:38.831.0 
73:07.8Ciara Mackey SBU15WAshford AC3:07.82:39.3214.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6Abby Rex  U15WBasildon2:29.592:22.64.9 
22:35.2Jemima Taswell-Fryer  U15WChiltern2:32.22:32.241.5 
32:35.4Shammah Sowah PBU15WOrion2:35.42:35.444.1 
42:38.2Amber Wright SBU15WBrighton & Hove2:38.22:34.19.9 
53:25.3Jacqueline Benson SBU15WAshford AC/Derby Uni3:25.32:49.7414.3 
800 U15W ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern2:34.292:29.388.4 
22:41.5Grace Burrell SBU15WBasildon2:41.52:18.2711.8 
32:42.9Jessica Courtney SBU15WBrighton & Hove2:42.92:37.640.8 
42:49.2Tatum Walker PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:49.22:21.9814.1 
52:49.3Tia Cocca  U13WChelmsford2:48.02:27.4425.6 
62:56.2Amelia Day PBU15WHavering2:55.92:55.031.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Ndidikama Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:22.72:20.330.6 
22:39.9Roxy Jones PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:39.92:39.939.4 
32:41.1Orla Williams  U13WChiltern2:36.722:16.411.7 
42:45.3Hollie Rex  U13WBasildon2:44.52:20.78.5 
52:52.3Sophie Grant  U13WOrion2:50.22:33.330.1 
62:53.6Jessica James  U13WHavering2:46.52:46.524.3 
72:53.7Kaliyah Lacey PBU13WAshford AC2:53.72:53.740.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1Faye Sweeting  U13WChelmsford2:35.72:23.3717.2 
22:44.1Ella Lyon-Monk  U13WBrighton & Hove2:42.672:35.9938.1 
32:47.9Olivia Scarles  U13WChiltern2:46.02:36.8534.4 
42:51.2Sydney Foley PBU13WHavering2:51.22:18.67.8 
52:52.6Katie Taylor PBU13WBasildon2:52.62:52.646.0 
62:58.6Christiana Talmadge PBU13WOrion2:58.62:58.646.7 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.0Martha Smith PBU13WChelmsford3:59.03:59.09.7 
24:01.3Lois Dooley PBU13WBrighton & Hove4:01.34:01.39.6 
34:01.8Abigail Ives PBU13WBasildon4:01.83:56.4-1.5 
44:11.7Olivia Cameron PBU13WChiltern4:11.74:11.79.9 
54:15.0Alice Brown  U13WHavering4:14.64:12.411.1 
64:33.4Becci Leddy PBU13WOrion4:33.44:33.426.3 
74:49.3Grace Whittingham PBU13WAshford AC4:49.34:49.325.8 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.4Hannah Bolton PBU13WChelmsford4:09.44:09.44.6 
24:30.1Ella Matthews  U13WBrighton & Hove4:26.044:16.014.7 
34:31.6Ruby Mace PBU13WHavering4:31.64:31.644.1 
44:32.2Sophie Wetheridge PBU13WBasildon4:32.24:32.214.0 
54:34.8Millie Hughes PBU13WChiltern4:34.84:34.816.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.4Tomer Tarragano  U15MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:44.03:48.97-4.5 
24:48.9Samuel Atkins  U15MHavering4:48.74:06.37-2.4 
34:53.8Zach Bridgeland PBU15MChelmsford4:49.33:59.48-3.2 
44:57.8Jay Shotter SBU15MOrion4:57.84:28.449.6 
55:10.7James Wright PBU15MBasildon5:10.74:38.711.1 
65:18.2Tom Wilton SBU15MAshford AC5:18.24:26.847.4 
75:21.3Phoenix Everiss  U15MChiltern5:09.345:09.3434.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.3James Wood  U15MOrion5:00.85:00.839.5 
25:10.9George Applewhite  U15MBasildon4:53.54:53.522.4 
35:24.4Ben Howell  U15MChiltern5:17.775:09.3826.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.9Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:00.532.8 
24:57.7Haiden May PBU13MBrighton & Hove4:56.34:48.4030.6 
34:59.2Mowgli Palmer PBU13MThanet AC4:57.194:57.1938.8 
45:00.3Jack Saunders PBU13MBasildon5:00.34:41.923.4 
55:01.1Alfie Hutchinson PBU13MChelmsford5:01.15:01.132.3 
65:10.5Alex Ford PBU13MHavering5:10.54:08.30-0.4 
75:16.5Luca Minns  U13MOrion5:13.465:08.532.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern4:59.94:17.741.5 
25:02.5Joshua Pay PBU13MBrighton & Hove5:02.54:55.614.8 
35:15.8Seb Clatworthy PBU13MChelmsford5:15.85:15.826.2 
45:17.0Benjamin Smith SBU13MAshford AC5:17.04:43.3216.3 
55:21.1Henry Jones PBU13MOrion5:21.14:52.622.9 
65:40.7Luke Chester  U13MHavering5:39.24:24.161.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.9Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering4:55.394:34.89.2 
25:09.4Lucy Aitchison  U15WChelmsford5:03.95:03.0028.5 
35:14.3Robyn Watkins  U15WChiltern4:59.724:51.7322.9 
45:17.3Niamh Halloren  U15WBrighton & Hove5:10.54:55.5625.4 
55:23.9Annalie Cole SBU15WOrion5:23.94:45.597.7 
65:32.0Caitlin Fowler  U15WEast Essex TC/Basildon5:31.045:31.0443.4 
75:47.9Joely Catt  U15WAshford AC5:34.75:31.636.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Kate O'Neill  U15WHavering4:54.74:38.935.2 
25:26.1Beth Welham  U15WChiltern5:21.365:10.333.5 
35:30.9Jemima Edwards PBU15WBrighton & Hove5:30.95:30.934.8 
45:47.3Summer Thorpe  U15WBasildon5:42.735:42.7333.1 
55:50.4Regan Boyle SBU15WChelmsford5:50.45:48.444.5