UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1 External Results
Telford
21 Jun 15
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4Jack Finn  U15MTelford AC2:06.32:03.4938.3 
22:15.8Daniel Hargrave  U15MCoventry2:11.192:11.1927.7 
32:19.2Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:19.22:00.020.4 
42:24.1Jake Martin PBU15MDerby2:24.12:06.8518.3 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Milan Campion  U15MNotts2:15.82:00.52-5.4 
22:24.3Miles Clisham PBU15MCoventry2:24.31:54.85-3.6 
32:33.2Charlie Owen PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:33.22:33.250.2 
42:35.1Stanley Runton  U15MTelford AC2:32.02:32.037.1 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Charlie Johnson  U15MCoventry2:31.12:27.836.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3Harrison Sikora-Bradley SBU13MNotts2:35.52:35.250.5 
22:43.7Jack Sweeney  U13MTelford AC2:40.92:21.537.5 
32:49.0Owen Bloomer PBU13MWorksop2:49.02:49.054.0 
42:50.0Joe Jackson  U13MDerby2:45.02:45.052.5 
52:54.8Riordan Maye  U13MCoventry2:45.22:38.8732.8 
63:01.9Edan Dollochin  U13MCannock & Stafford2:50.932:47.446.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Jake Minshull  U11MCoventry2:32.821:49.36-2.5 
22:44.1Liam Rochelle PBU13MTelford AC2:44.12:44.152.4 
32:51.8Daniel Broderick PBU13MNotts2:46.82:46.852.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4Alex Barron PBU13MNotts2:44.42:44.432.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Megan Taylor PBU15WCoventry2:29.642:20.532.9 
22:32.5Florence Reed  U15WNotts2:29.752:29.7349.8 
32:33.8Catrin Treharne  U15WLeamington2:33.42:33.451.9 
42:34.9Isabelle Kelly PBU15WCannock & Stafford2:34.92:34.943.7 
52:36.1Rhea Cooper  U15WLeicester2:33.452:32.0026.0 
62:42.1Molly Hudson PBU15WDerby2:37.212:04.510.3 
72:52.7Victoria West PBU15WWorksop2:52.72:52.722.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Alice Hillary PBU15WCoventry2:37.02:27.828.0 
22:45.2Lucy Harrop SBU15WWorksop2:43.52:32.152.3 
32:46.7Holly Mellor  U15WNotts2:45.22:42.849.0 
43:12.4Charis Farmer PBU15WCannock & Stafford3:12.43:12.454.0 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.0Aoife Carey PBU15WCoventry2:47.02:47.050.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1Freya Dolby  U13WWorksop2:33.92:25.121.1 
22:37.2Helen Bourne  U13WDerby2:31.62:24.9040.0 
32:38.6Holly Bates PBU13WCoventry2:38.62:27.236.7 
42:39.6Fern Williams PBU13WNotts2:39.62:35.6938.8 
52:40.2Thando Hart PBU13WCannock & Stafford2:40.22:24.2624.7 
62:56.2Keeley Sargent  U13WTelford AC2:48.92:48.941.2 
72:59.4Lucy Green PBU13WLeamington2:55.22:38.026.6 
83:01.2Holly Jones PBU13WLeicester3:01.23:01.254.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.6Jessica Starling  U13WCoventry2:42.22:21.3526.2 
22:48.3Katie Jarvis PBU13WTelford AC2:42.82:42.335.3 
33:04.4Valentina Costa SBU13WDerby3:04.42:14.865.0 
43:04.7Amelia Briggs-Goode PBU13WNotts3:04.72:17.6713.2 
53:05.4Jennifer Jones  U13WCannock & Stafford2:58.02:58.052.2 
63:05.4Jasmine Warner  U13WWorksop3:01.83:01.851.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.5Daisy Aspinall  U11WStafford H2:49.52:49.531.3 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.7Lana-Mae Maneely PBU13WDerby4:03.74:03.749.7 
24:06.4Lauren McNeil PBU13WNotts4:06.44:06.410.3 
34:19.9Freya Bennett  U13WCoventry4:16.94:16.93.3 
44:30.2Tabitha Gardiner PBU13WTelford AC4:30.24:30.253.4 
54:37.5Ella Sandy PBU13WCannock & Stafford4:37.54:37.543.9 
64:39.1Lucy Forrest PBU13WWorksop4:39.14:39.152.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7Yasmin Nutt  U13WNotts4:20.44:20.418.8 
24:42.9Chloe Breslin PBU13WCannock & Stafford4:42.94:42.952.6 
34:44.0Nadine Starling PBU13WCoventry4:44.04:44.052.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.2Bill Chesters  U15MCannock & Stafford4:27.94:04.240.7 
24:45.3Sam Richardson  U15MNotts4:43.94:05.6314.8 
34:56.5Thomas Keenan  U15MCoventry4:48.64:09.014.2 
44:59.9Thomas Wright PBU15MDerby4:46.234:25.1128.1 
55:02.1Sebastian Clarke PBU15MTelford AC5:02.14:31.815.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.3James Boote PBU15MCannock & Stafford4:45.34:35.938.1 
25:03.8Lucas Bennett PBU15MCoventry5:03.84:09.25-0.7 
36:29.7Luke Moses  U15MTelford AC6:00.84:09.1116.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1Caleb Adams PBU13MTelford AC5:03.25:02.732.2 
25:18.9Jack Sandy PBU13MCannock & Stafford5:18.95:18.943.7 
35:19.1James Taylor PBU13MCoventry5:19.15:14.1743.6 
45:26.6Laith Gladwin SBU13MWorksop5:26.65:19.843.8 
55:28.5Harley Beech-McPhilbin SBU13MNotts5:28.04:08.44-0.1 
65:30.1Ethan Roberts PBU11MDerby5:30.15:30.132.5 
75:50.6Samuel Lambert  U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy5:45.925:30.138.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Benjamin Shaw PBU13MCoventry5:31.55:17.4745.2 
25:42.0Leo Saporita  U13MNotts5:32.05:15.2944.7 
35:43.9Jake Charters PBU13MWorksop5:43.95:03.721.7 
45:51.9Luke Galland PBU13MDerby5:51.95:20.3035.6 
56:12.3Jayden Moore PBU13MCannock & Stafford6:12.36:12.345.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.9Emma Richards  U15WLeicester5:04.345:03.078.9 
25:27.7Ella McKeown  U15WCoventry5:18.55:18.550.2 
35:47.8Emma Williams SBU15WNotts5:47.85:10.569.4 
45:56.8Jessica Harrison  U15WCannock & Stafford5:32.965:32.9648.9 
56:23.4Ciara Winston PBU15WLeamington6:23.46:23.452.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1Grace Smith  U15WLeicester5:07.74:48.4522.1 
25:28.1Amelia Starling PBU15WCoventry5:28.14:54.417.4