UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 2 External Results
Blackburn
30 May 15
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.1   Scott Evans  U15MBorder2:06.722:06.03.9 
22:11.3   Rhys Owen  U15MWestern2:08.81:55.73-2.5 
32:20.4   Lewis Wilkes PBU15MHorwich2:19.72:16.67.2Click your Clock logo
42:32.8   Ethan Lord PBU15MEast Cheshire2:32.82:32.829.8 
52:41.3   Rhys Charnley  U15MBlackburn2:30.52:30.530.8 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Oliver Dustin  U15MBorder2:07.31:49.74-2.5Click your Clock logo
22:27.0   Joe Robertshaw  U15MManx2:22.42:22.423.3 
32:34.5   Isaac Parker PBU15MHorwich2:34.52:34.534.5 
42:39.3   Jake Smith  U15MEast Cheshire2:34.272:15.0011.3 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8   Matthew Ramsden SBU13MBlackburn2:40.82:07.6-1.2 
22:44.6   Alice Cashin PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:43.82:24.09.5 
32:50.1   Alex Horne  U15WMacclesfield2:42.02:42.034.2 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8   Leon Thomas  U13MBlackburn2:27.02:09.48.0 
22:41.6   Thomas Egerton PBU13MMacclesfield2:37.72:37.728.2 
32:42.9   Finley Arthur Reid PBU13MHorwich2:42.92:42.920.6 
42:43.3   Ieuan Owen  U13MWestern2:42.42:12.212.9 
52:44.5   James Evans  U13MWrexham2:41.112:15.4313.3 
63:10.3   Ryan O'Neill PBU13MEast Cheshire3:09.23:09.231.7 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3   Daniel Brown  U13MBlackburn2:40.32:40.39.7 
22:51.9   Jack Coates PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:51.92:26.620.6 
32:57.0   Thomas Owen PBU13MMacclesfield2:57.02:43.433.0 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2   Alyssa Davey PBU15WEast Cheshire2:22.52:18.796.6 
22:24.4   Emily Lowery  U15WMacclesfield2:22.222:13.655.2 
32:25.0   Jessica Hill PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:25.02:24.8124.1 
42:25.5   Hannah Cookson PBU15WBlackburn2:24.82:24.89.4 
52:31.3   Yasmine Baker  U15WWrexham2:29.22:26.721.8 
62:58.9   Harriet Foley  U15WHorwich2:54.82:40.99.6 
73:07.9   Charlotte Hetherington PBU15WBorder3:07.93:07.935.1 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6   Sophie Paxton PBU15WWrexham2:28.62:28.619.7 
22:31.3   Holly Jackson  U15WEast Cheshire2:28.172:21.411.5 
32:32.3   Lauren Robinson  U15WMacclesfield2:29.62:23.6511.4 
42:38.5   Megan Lockwood  U15WManx2:35.62:35.523.9 
53:06.7   Alyssia Thompson  U15WBorder3:05.52:49.232.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7   Annie Bell  U13WBorder2:36.22:17.89.2 
22:38.5   Lydia Morris  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:36.22:26.414.2 
32:52.1   Ruby Spencer  U13WMacclesfield2:46.12:20.47.4 
42:55.2   Eleesha Charnley PBU13WBlackburn2:51.82:22.87.7 
53:05.4   Chloe Russell  U13WHorwich2:58.92:58.935.9 
63:12.6   Elisha Hughes  U13WWrexham3:03.53:03.535.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.9   Anna Mason  U13WBorder2:33.62:15.384.5 
22:48.9   Natasha Hanks PBU13WMacclesfield2:47.32:41.626.3 
32:50.2   Millie Kinnin PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:49.02:48.629.0 
43:01.9   Amy Harrison PBU13WHorwich3:01.93:01.931.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1=4:06.9   Sian Heslop  U13WMacclesfield3:59.773:59.774.2 
1=4:06.9   Skyler Bowes PBU13WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners4:06.94:06.920.6 
34:10.4   Amy-Nicola Davies PBU13WBlackburn4:08.14:08.16.8 
44:11.6   Kate Cashin PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:11.64:11.68.2 
54:11.8   Megan Lewis  U13WEast Cheshire3:58.893:58.897.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.5   Holly Burgess PBU13WManx4:14.54:14.510.4 
24:16.2   Elisse Reilly PBU13WBorder4:09.84:09.812.2 
34:25.5   Freya Handley  U13WEast Cheshire4:03.94:03.922.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.5   Keenan Owen PBU15MEast Cheshire4:29.084:10.924.7 
24:49.6   James Salt PBU15MBorder4:39.54:35.48.7 
34:58.9   Charlie Obank PBU15MBlackburn4:49.64:49.625.0 
45:09.5   Ifan Oldfield PBU15MWrexham5:09.55:09.54.8 
55:09.9   James Strickett  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:09.34:46.67.1 
65:24.6   Kieran Kinealy SBU15MHorwich5:24.65:10.912.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9   Harris Strickland PBU15MBorder4:45.34:32.03.7 
25:23.0   Jayden Fayle PBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:18.55:18.513.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.3   Finley Proffitt  U13MMacclesfield4:47.444:13.10-1.1 
25:05.3   Luke Brindle  U13MHorwich4:54.74:42.072.0 
35:07.6   Jamie Teare  U13MBlackburn4:55.74:38.26.9 
45:27.7   Jake Robertshaw  U13MManx5:07.55:07.521.2 
55:36.3   Noah Vink PBU13MEast Cheshire5:36.35:36.325.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.7   Thomas Roberts  U13MMacclesfield5:22.84:27.33.8 
25:37.1   Harvey Ashworth  U13MBlackburn5:25.84:28.94.2 
35:40.4   Kyle Martin  U13MManx5:39.65:39.616.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.0   Maddie Elliott PBU15WBlackburn4:59.84:48.16.3 
25:14.4   Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield4:59.44:30.501.5 
35:15.1   Abby O'Neill  U15WEast Cheshire5:09.94:58.56.6 
45:39.4   Hollie Glassey  U15WManx5:29.05:29.022.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.8   Shona Williams PBU15WMacclesfield5:15.85:08.420.7 
25:27.5   Molly Healey PBU15WEast Cheshire5:15.35:15.330.0 
35:44.8   Phoebe Coates  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:27.74:53.25.2