UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 2 External Results
Cleckheaton
18 Jul 15
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8Archie Richardson  U15MLincoln Wellington2:07.931:53.741.9 
22:20.1Christian Mummert  U15MScarborough2:14.72:02.76.8 
33:35.0Thomas Young PBU15MBingley3:35.03:35.053.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Jacob Head PBU15MScarborough2:24.82:19.434.0 
23:12.1Shaun Barron PBU15MBingley3:12.13:12.148.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Henry Cullen PBU13MGrimsby2:24.51:55.70-2.4 
22:26.5Jack Muir PBU13MWharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:01.06-0.3 
33:12.0Tyler Cossins PBU13MSpenborough3:12.03:12.051.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.1William Cooke  U13MBingley2:41.12:00.946.3 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Sacha Butterworth PBU15WScarborough2:31.92:31.925.2 
22:36.4Molly Waring  U15WSpenborough2:34.62:29.313.3 
32:41.5Sophie Barrett SBU15WGrimsby2:40.92:39.031.5 
42:51.9Rebekah Yell PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:51.92:51.947.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.1Alice Cooper PBU15WSpenborough2:45.12:45.140.3 
22:51.6Chloe Calvert-Best SBU15WScarborough2:51.62:43.144.8 
32:52.2Hannah Brown PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:52.22:49.537.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Natalie Groves  U13WSpenborough2:34.272:34.2027.0 
22:46.5Daisy Willis  U13WScarborough2:38.22:38.232.6 
32:53.7Emily Gissing PBU13WGrimsby2:53.72:53.741.8 
42:55.7Amelia Brooks  U13WLincoln Wellington2:54.82:50.536.9 
53:13.1Megan Ellis PBU13WBingley3:13.13:13.142.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.3Katie Tomlinson PBU13WScarborough2:50.32:50.331.5 
22:53.0Emily Lauren Smaling  U13WSpenborough2:48.62:48.639.9 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.8Livvy Bourne  U13WScarborough3:00.32:56.039.7 
23:08.3Cerys Barf PBU13WScarborough3:08.33:08.343.8 
33:24.0Emma Willis PBU13WScarborough3:24.03:21.636.6 
43:28.5Rosie Smith PBU13WScarborough3:28.53:28.550.6 
53:29.6Millie Wilson U13WScar    
63:42.7Jessica Ellam PBU13WScarborough3:42.73:42.753.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.8Sophie Boddy PBU13WScarborough4:28.84:28.830.4 
24:35.0Olivia Reah PBU13WSpenborough4:35.04:35.026.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.1Matilda Tomlinson PBU13WScarborough4:49.14:49.138.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Kyle Richardson PBU15MScarborough4:56.44:56.427.3 
25:29.3Harry Whatford PBU15MBingley5:29.35:26.837.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.1Thomas Mummert PBU15MScarborough5:25.15:23.634.9 
25:33.1William Thompson  U15MWharfedale/Bingley5:03.954:18.54.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9Alexander Thompson PBU13MWharfedale/Bingley5:03.93:47.30-2.9 
26:01.4Taili Schumann Saunders PBU13MScarborough6:01.45:38.538.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.9Joseph Carnelley  U13MBingley5:08.34:42.21.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.4Amy Corcoran PBU15WScarborough5:28.45:15.837.4 
27:34.6Hannah Smurthwaite PBU15WSpenborough7:34.67:34.653.6