UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 2
Cleckheaton
21 Jun 15
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Christian Mummert  U15MScarborough2:14.72:02.74.3 
22:55.4AN Other U15MBing    
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.1Toby Dennis PBU15MScarborough3:02.13:02.142.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Henry Cullen  U13MGrimsby2:24.51:55.70-3.1 
22:41.1William Cooke PBU13MBingley2:41.12:00.943.8 
32:46.4Sam Langley SBU13MSpenborough2:46.42:07.31-0.1 
43:20.0Fred Varley  U13MScarborough3:13.83:13.849.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Jack Muir  U13MWharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:01.06-1.3 
23:00.1Lachlan Holmes PBU13MSpenborough3:00.13:00.141.9 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.6Alice Cooper  U15WSpenborough2:45.12:45.137.8 
22:48.3Emily Barratt PBU15WGrimsby2:46.502:38.718.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.9Lydia Hall  U15WSpenborough2:42.222:42.2222.2 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Natalie Groves PBU13WSpenborough2:34.272:34.2029.9 
22:38.2Daisy Willis PBU13WScarborough2:38.22:38.230.1 
33:15.7Megan Ellis  U13WBingley3:13.13:13.139.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.6Emily Lauren Smaling PBU13WSpenborough2:48.62:48.637.4 
23:00.3Livvy Bourne SBU13WScarborough3:00.32:56.037.2 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:17.9Jessica Raw  U13WScarborough2:58.32:54.423.9 
23:20.4Ebony Cooper SBU13WScarborough3:20.43:02.432.7 
33:26.2Amelia Wilson  U13WScarborough3:22.32:53.523.5 
43:28.5Emma Willis  U13WScarborough3:24.03:21.634.1 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.8Katie Tomlinson PBU13WScarborough4:32.84:32.831.1 
24:48.0Olivia Reah PBU13WSpenborough4:35.04:35.024.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.8Sophie Boddy PBU13WScarborough4:28.84:28.827.9 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.2Thomas Mummert  U15MScarborough5:25.15:23.632.4 
25:36.2Harry Whatford PBU15MBingley5:29.35:26.834.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.4Alexander Thompson  U13MWharfedale/Bingley5:03.93:52.26-3.7 
26:12.0Taili Schumann Saunders  U13MScarborough6:01.45:38.536.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.9Joseph Carnelley  U13MBingley5:08.34:42.20.3 
26:36.4Alfie Willis SBU13MScarborough6:36.46:19.134.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.6Molly Waring PBU15WSpenborough5:29.65:14.1213.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:26.8Alice Rose  U15WSpenborough7:01.36:50.6434.6