UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 2 External Results
Uxbridge
18 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0Liam Holbrook SBU20MHillingdon1:58.511:54.22-3.0 
22:02.0Bonnor Sullivan PBU20MWinchester1:58.021:55.1515.2 
32:15.2Raunak Mainali PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:14.92:14.928.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Sam Lloyd  U20MHillingdon1:57.931:57.9330.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Matthew Gerrish  U17MNew Forest Junior2:15.12:15.134.3 
22:31.9Luke Adar  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:23.872:17.617.0 
32:36.1Joel Williams SBU17MHavant2:33.72:30.799.1 
42:50.0William Harris  U17MHillingdon2:32.32:32.340.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5Kirk O'Rourke  U17MHillingdon2:16.772:03.44-1.1 
12:35.9Alex Sungtong PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:26.32:26.336.0 
22:36.4Harry Feltham  U17MNew Forest Junior2:35.32:26.734.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7Klara Lyne  U20WWinchester2:23.92:23.916.3 
22:48.1Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant2:33.92:33.937.4 
32:54.6Louise Ridgley  U17WNew Forest Junior2:50.52:47.342.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Jessica Warwick  U17WNew Forest Junior2:30.62:30.635.8 
22:35.6Laura Stewart  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.042:29.0415.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.9Hannah Ingram SBU17WNew Forest Junior2:38.52:38.531.3 
22:54.0Roisin Lynch  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:40.392:40.1331.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.2Bonnor Sullivan PBU20MWinchester4:09.334:03.7215.2 
24:23.2Rubin Vos SBU20MHillingdon/Netherlands4:23.24:21.628.6 
34:25.4Jamie Millbank SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:25.44:24.64.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.5Calum Upton  U20MWinchester4:10.94:07.93-0.6 
24:39.8Joseph Doyle  U20MHillingdon4:28.134:28.1333.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.9Oliver Way  U17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.643:50.26-2.9 
24:55.5Erzen Llapashtica  U17MHillingdon4:36.64:36.637.7 
35:06.8Benjamin Taylor  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:00.04:47.5919.9 
45:10.2Harry Feltham SBU17MNew Forest Junior5:10.25:01.834.5 
55:10.8Joel Williams PBU17MHavant5:05.55:04.59.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7John Fielding  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:24.974:12.99-3.4 
25:24.7Iain Rees PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:24.75:24.747.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.3Georgina Lavery SBU20WHavant5:20.25:20.237.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.5Erica Wallace  U17WEaling Southall & Middx4:53.554:53.5536.9 
25:44.6Bethany Sherrell PBU17WHavant5:43.405:25.612.3 
35:46.1Louise Cole  U17WNew Forest Junior5:30.85:29.536.0 
46:04.2Kirsty Louise O'Rourke SBU17WHillingdon6:04.25:56.529.1 
56:40.7Izzie Upton  U17WWinchester6:29.15:47.0844.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.5Calum Upton  U20MWinchester9:16.149:07.37-0.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.8Oscar Crowe  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond9:49.19:49.133.2 
211:05.8Abdirahman Hamud  U17MHillingdon9:54.659:20.090.0