UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South North/East 2
Dartford
26 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Cameron Payas  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar2:00.491:54.60-3.3 
22:12.2Matt Pharaoh  U20MWalton2:08.582:01.381.3 
32:15.8Henry Taylor-Costin SBU20MDartford H2:15.81:58.886.0 
42:15.8Connor Dearden  U17MHorsham Blue Star2:14.92:14.917.3 
52:20.6William Rady  U20MHolland Sports AC2:17.82:12.623.6 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Jacob Coward  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:14.742:14.7429.2 
22:26.6Edmund Hunter SBU20MWalton2:26.62:21.728.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8Josh Eeles  U17MHorsham Blue Star2:06.071:53.9511.4 
22:12.5Marley Godden  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:09.001:58.70-2.3 
32:14.7Lewis Mann  U17MWalton2:08.42:08.428.3 
42:20.4James Rolls SBU17MDartford H2:20.42:08.3-1.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Kieran Allinson  U17MWalton2:21.32:21.331.9 
22:25.2Carl Eldred  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:16.562:16.567.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.6Cachella Smith PBU20WDartford H3:01.63:01.618.3 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9Josh Knight  U20MHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.58-1.9 
24:41.8Lewis Caiels  U20MBexley/Dartford H4:38.964:32.2624.5 
34:43.0Marley Godden  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:20.344:03.11-2.3 
44:43.9Connor Burford SBU20MDartford H4:34.584:24.22.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.1Jacob Coward  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:46.884:43.229.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.3Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:16.264:03.09-1.7 
24:27.4Josh Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:19.603:54.4111.4 
34:39.7James Rolls PBU17MDartford H4:39.74:23.90-1.3 
44:45.4Tom Knight  U17MHolland Sports AC4:37.224:37.2225.5 
54:56.7Luke Reeves PBU17MPaddock Wood4:56.74:25.920.5 
64:57.5Isaac Mammen PBU17MWalton4:57.54:24.88.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.4Tom Mackman PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:30.34:17.10-0.2 
25:02.4Carl Eldred  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:58.634:43.57.4 
35:03.1Alan Jacoby PBU17MWalton5:03.15:03.135.2 
45:09.5Charles George  U17MPaddock Wood5:07.74:31.82.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.1Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.454:25.831.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.0Rebecca Burford  U17WDartford H5:15.775:06.914.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.5Alex Cameron PBU20MDartford H9:31.59:28.552.6 
210:04.7Adam Watts PBU20MWalton10:04.710:04.728.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.9Connor Burford  U20MDartford H10:05.99:39.562.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.0Jacques Cunningham Marsh SBU17MMedway & Maidstone9:36.09:28.63-1.7 
211:06.1Aaron Rowland PBU17MPaddock Wood10:55.9910:30.7315.1 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.5Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H10:15.29:36.391.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.1Rebecca Burford PBU17WDartford H11:28.111:13.814.4