UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
28 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3   Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.05-3.8 
22:00.5   Jack Bonser SBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.901:56.31-3.1 
32:03.0   Jack Longmore  U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.872:01.653.2 
42:04.1   Kyran Wilson  U20MRugby & Northampton2:00.162:00.1615.7 
52:06.3   Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.231:57.91-2.3 
62:24.9   Conall McNally  U20MNotts2:19.462:19.461.6 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4   James Russell  U20MCannock & Stafford2:03.532:03.533.4 
22:07.7   Thomas Pryor  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:03.72:03.714.2 
32:09.9   Tom Charteress SBU20MRugby & Northampton2:09.91:58.815.3 
42:13.9   Maatii Abebe PBU20MBirchfield H2:13.92:10.911.3 
52:15.2   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.332:04.12-2.3 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8   Tom Dodd PBU17MBirchfield H1:56.131:54.73-1.1 
22:04.5   Steve Thompson  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:00.101:58.693.0 
32:09.2   Jack Benstead  U17MCorby2:05.451:57.44-2.1 
42:11.1   Jake Dyer PBU17MNotts2:11.12:01.4-1.5 
52:12.0   Connor Marley  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.172:10.1712.7 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0   Reis Brooke  U17MBirchfield H2:04.592:00.890.7 
22:17.8   Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6112.5 
32:21.9   Tom Pautrat PBU17MNotts2:21.52:21.528.5 
42:21.9   Carl Robertson  U17MRugby & Northampton2:19.62:11.522.1 
52:27.3   Harry Cresswell  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.42:18.42.1 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3   Georgina Outten  U20WBirchfield H2:05.522:04.348.0 
22:22.7   Issy Cotham  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.22:16.803.1 
32:24.5   Katie Clubb  U20WRugby & Northampton2:15.862:15.869.3 
42:27.4   Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts2:20.362:14.514.8 
52:40.9   Sophia Cliffe  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.022:26.413.6 
62:43.5   Amy Gorman  U17WCannock & Stafford2:42.12:42.124.9 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.6   Grace Francis  U17WBirchfield H2:30.02:30.023.7 
22:44.3   Emma Bond  U20WRugby & Northampton2:34.42:27.12.7 
32:54.7   Amy Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.012:18.0129.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7   Karys Amory SBU17WBirchfield H2:19.72:16.47.5 
22:30.2   Eleanor Cooper  U17WNotts2:24.282:20.412.1 
32:32.4   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.893.1 
42:33.3   Niamh Watson  U17WHarborough2:28.22:28.218.1 
52:39.1   Pippa Nock  U17WCannock & Stafford2:27.362:27.3624.3 
62:43.1   Elizabeth Allen  U17WDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston2:33.552:33.5522.6 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0   Anna Kofoed-Gregory PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.02:19.85.7 
22:31.5   Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford2:28.962:26.66.1 
32:32.1   Savannah Doherty  U17WBirchfield H2:25.292:23.614.8 
42:41.8   Lauren Cunild  U17WRugby & Northampton2:34.172:25.559.4 
52:45.7   Beth Tabor  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:42.512:35.36.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.1   Will Richardson  U20MBirchfield H3:53.13:48.54-5.0 
24:13.2   Ben Musgrove PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:13.24:03.9-0.8 
34:20.8   Alex Benfield  U20MNotts4:13.84:04.810.0 
44:27.6   George Wheeler  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.634:05.97-2.3 
54:37.7   Aaron Houseman  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford4:25.84:17.318.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.1   Peter Mumford PBU20MNotts4:27.14:14.61.5 
24:33.4   Jake Cox  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.484:31.8613.4 
34:39.4   Oliver Munns SBU20MRugby & Northampton4:39.44:26.84.0 
44:46.7   Alastair Madondo  U20MBirchfield H4:25.04:25.02.3 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.5   Conrad Webber  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.723:57.59-0.2 
24:26.1   Joshua Lay  U17MRugby & Northampton4:12.983:48.52-4.2 
34:29.3   Oliver Mardenborough PBU17MBirchfield H4:29.34:29.315.1 
44:30.2   Jake Dyer PBU17MNotts4:30.24:17.2-1.5 
54:40.9   Harry Cresswell  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:39.774:39.772.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.6   Alfred Yabsley  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.903:55.32-3.7 
24:33.9   Joshua Thorman PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:33.334:33.338.2 
35:02.4   Harry Sachs SBU17MBirchfield H4:43.64:27.724.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.7   Georgina Outten  U20WBirchfield H4:23.154:19.018.0 
24:59.1   Katie Clubb PBU20WRugby & Northampton4:59.14:59.19.3 
34:59.3   Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts4:57.354:45.054.8 
45:26.3   Charlotte Moyse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.634:54.559.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5   Kirsty Goddard SBU20WRugby & Northampton4:59.54:51.179.7 
25:52.3   Izabella Hodgson PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.35:52.322.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.0   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.833.1 
25:19.2   Eleanor Cooper  U17WNotts5:06.725:00.312.1 
35:20.9   Mollie Watson  U17WHarborough5:13.75:13.417.4 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.3   Jade Brown PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.265:17.2615.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.8   Jack Bond SBU20MRugby & Northampton9:24.88:59.622.0 
29:31.1   Charles Wheeler  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.568:40.19-2.5 
39:32.6   Ellis Garamszegi  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni9:13.28:45.32.7 
49:34.9   Cameron Shankly SBU20MBirchfield H9:34.99:07.962.1 
510:18.9   Conall McNally  U20MNotts10:13.999:52.311.6 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.8   Harry Halford  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston9:21.038:25.34-3.3 
29:38.6   Ismail Jama PBU20MBirchfield H9:38.69:38.617.0 
310:05.6   Michael Kinder PBU20MRugby & Northampton10:05.610:05.618.4 
410:06.0   Jake Cox PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.109:59.1013.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.2   Isaac Akers  U17MCorby8:35.028:18.790.9 
29:33.7   Conrad Webber  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:09.188:50.70-0.2 
310:16.2   Reece Ashfield SBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston10:16.29:33.21.7 
411:26.4   Nathan Bailey  U17MBirchfield H10:51.810:51.812.7 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.4   Cameron Roberts  U17MRugby & Northampton10:12.5110:11.26.9 
210:14.5   Devon Harford  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:51.489:51.481.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.6   Emma Bond SBU20WRugby & Northampton10:58.610:07.492.7 
212:57.0   Sophia Cliffe  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes12:33.7810:43.313.6 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:56.5   Leisha Mulvey  U20WRugby & Northampton11:29.5511:29.5524.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.6   Remi Flavell  U17WBirchfield H10:18.910:18.919.4 
211:03.1   Emma Mears  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:42.8310:36.788.7 
311:36.8   Elizabeth Allen  U17WDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston11:09.2411:09.2422.6 
411:50.8   Amy Gorman  U17WCannock & Stafford11:31.611:31.624.9 
512:33.9   Megan Clarke  U17WNotts12:16.9911:39.1311.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.3   Beth Tabor  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston11:15.7511:15.756.6 
213:17.1   Jade Brown SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes13:17.112:47.715.4