UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East External Results
Milton Keynes
18 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.77   Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.53-4.9 
22:03.27   Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.051.7 
32:09.16   Sam Griffiths SBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.162:08.128.6 
42:14.30   George Glinski  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.412:04.4121.3 
52:19.93   Ali Elalaoui  U20MNotts2:16.82:05.3626.8 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.20   Bradley Haycock PBU20MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni2:09.051:56.63-1.6 
22:10.62   David James SBU20MBirchfield H/Unattached2:10.621:59.2726.4 
32:11.14   Nathan Nurse SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.922:05.9217.0 
42:12.26   Thomas Pryor  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:03.72:03.712.9 
52:13.66   Oliver Munns  U20MRugby & Northampton2:07.112:06.112.1 
62:19.46   Conall McNally PBU20MNotts2:19.462:19.460.7 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.79   Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H1:56.131:50.51-5.0 
22:07.24   Steve Thompson  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:00.101:58.698.7 
32:11.67   Adam Ward  U17MNotts2:03.372:03.375.0 
42:17.31   Jake Cox SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.512:08.5119.2 
52:30.71   Carl Robertson  U17MRugby & Northampton2:19.62:10.364.6 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.16   Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6118.3 
22:18.19   Robert Beech PBU17MBirchfield H2:18.192:18.1930.5 
32:24.80   Ewan Roberts  U17MRugby & Northampton2:13.12:10.828.1 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.89   Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.8213.3 
22:33.09   Pippa Nock  U17WCannock & Stafford2:27.362:27.3629.9 
32:47.77   Harriet Woodward SBU17WBirchfield H2:47.772:38.635.6 
42:52.21   Amy Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.012:18.0134.7 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.95   Katie Clubb  U20WRugby & Northampton2:15.862:15.8614.0 
22:40.07   Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.02:19.811.3 
32:53.41   Tara Chin SBU20WBirchfield H2:53.412:41.631.8 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.43   Rachael Jones SBU17WCannock & Stafford2:25.32:22.318.0 
22:29.88   Eleanor Cooper SBU17WNotts2:24.282:20.411.6 
32:30.90   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.897.6 
42:31.21   Niamh Watson  U17WHarborough2:28.22:28.223.8 
52:33.55   Elizabeth Allen PBU17WDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston2:33.552:33.5528.2 
62:36.75   Grace Francis PBU17WBirchfield H2:30.02:30.029.3 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.55   Savannah Doherty  U17WBirchfield H2:25.292:23.620.5 
22:33.93   Rhona Grant  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.572:23.228.7 
32:34.66   Libby Dunne  U17WCannock & Stafford2:29.762:29.7618.3 
42:41.42   Lauren Cunild  U17WRugby & Northampton2:34.172:25.5515.0 
52:46.47   Neve Wakefield SBU17WNotts2:46.472:28.5320.9 
62:50.66   Beth Tabor  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:42.512:35.36.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.4   Hizam Sheekh PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:03.414:03.4119.6 
24:10.2   Bradley Stokes SBU20MBirchfield H4:10.24:09.4621.5 
34:11.9   Michael Costante SBU20MNotts/Oxford Uni4:11.93:56.3114.6 
44:26.9   Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:15.634:10.36-0.1 
54:41.2   Ryan Hodgkiss SBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:41.24:24.49.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.5   Ismail Jama  U20MBirchfield H4:25.204:25.2022.7 
24:44.8   Daniel James Hynes SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.84:30.6716.1 
34:46.6   Conall McNally PBU20MNotts4:44.084:44.080.7 
44:46.6   Oliver Munns  U20MRugby & Northampton4:39.44:26.82.1 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.23   Isaac Akers SBU17MCorby4:00.513:57.82-4.1 
24:20.05   Ryan Ashforth  U17MCannock & Stafford4:10.14:10.15.3 
34:30.66   Jamie Ward  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fell4:18.94:04.95.3 
44:43.60   Connor Marley  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:36.364:36.3618.7 
54:48.72   Robert Beech PBU17MBirchfield H4:48.724:48.7230.5 
65:36.10   Brett Chapman PBU17MNotts5:36.105:36.1033.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.77   Harry Cresswell PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:39.774:39.772.8 
24:48.48   Corey Moore  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.34:36.929.6 
34:57.98   Emile De Mello SBU17MRugby & Northampton4:57.984:51.829.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.14   Emma Bond  U20WRugby & Northampton5:03.634:52.46.8 
25:26.10   Sophia Cliffe  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.094:57.115.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.15   Rebecca Leadbeater  U20WRugby & Northampton5:03.065:03.0616.1 
25:51.29   Anna Radford SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:51.295:45.835.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.90   Emma Mears  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.124:52.4314.4 
25:15.14   Eleanor Cooper  U17WNotts5:06.725:00.311.6 
35:17.05   Elizabeth Allen PBU17WDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston5:02.755:02.7528.2 
45:20.82   Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford5:12.74:56.515.9 
55:29.76   Mollie Watson  U17WHarborough5:13.75:13.423.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.66   Charlotte Moyse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.634:54.5515.2 
25:58.83   Neve Wakefield  U17WNotts5:40.05:34.020.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:34.66   Will Richardson PBU20MBirchfield H8:21.588:14.94-5.5 
29:35.54   Ben Musgrove  U20MRugby & Northampton9:03.558:52.11-1.2 
39:41.86   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.568:40.191.7 
410:03.46   Peter Mumford  U20MNotts9:53.49:14.34.6 
510:07.45   Aaron Houseman SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford10:07.459:29.0424.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.30   Benjamin Boulter PBU20MBirchfield H9:02.309:02.3014.5 
29:51.40   George Wheeler  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.238:28.59-2.6 
310:15.61   James Wizard  U17MRugby & Northampton10:01.019:34.61.9 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.25   Conrad Webber  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:09.188:40.93-1.6 
210:07.00   Sam Barker SBU17MNotts10:07.009:34.626.9 
310:12.51   Cameron Roberts SBU17MRugby & Northampton10:12.5110:11.212.4Click your Clock logo
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.49   Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:32.548:49.841.7 
210:14.71   Jack Benstead PBU17MCorby10:14.7110:11.1-4.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.63   Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H10:01.489:38.030.6 
210:54.88   Helena Keenan PBU20WCorby10:54.8810:16.646.0 
312:33.78   Sophia Cliffe SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes12:33.7810:43.315.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:29.55   Leisha Mulvey PBU20WRugby & Northampton11:29.5511:29.5530.5 
213:42.79   Izabella Hodgson PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes13:42.7913:42.7927.7 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.98   Remi Flavell PBU17WBirchfield H10:18.910:18.925.0 
211:09.69   Emer Wintsch  U17WRugby & Northampton10:40.7510:34.525.1 
311:28.93   Beth Tabor  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston11:15.7511:15.756.5 
412:23.58   Megan Clarke  U17WNotts12:16.9911:39.1313.4 
514:06.68   Elizabeth Shirley SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes14:06.6811:51.8429.6 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.04   Karys Amory SBU17WBirchfield H10:46.0410:38.836.7