UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 1 External Results
Sportcity
16 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8Euan Gilchrist SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.571:53.78-2.5 
21:58.0Aaron Thorpe PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.3112.0 
31:59.7Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.6 
42:00.5Elliott Roberts SBU20MPreston1:56.571:56.2512.0 
52:04.8Scott Bernard SBU20MFife2:04.82:03.216.2 
62:09.4Nathan Merchant  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.852:06.8529.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.9Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.4313.0 
22:04.2Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC2:01.661:59.6618.3 
32:04.7Fabrice Kisela SBU20MPreston2:04.72:02.7020.9 
42:15.6Ross MacLaren SBU20MNorth Ayrshire2:15.62:08.5933.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.7Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-4.0 
22:03.5Ben Grant  U17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.888.0 
32:05.0Charlie Candlish  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.91:54.751.2 
42:06.7Ben Dalziel  U17MShettleston2:02.012:01.5618.8 
52:08.2Julian Slater  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:00.631:57.65-0.8 
62:08.5Louis Barrow SBU17MPreston2:03.952:02.6418.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Paul Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.801.7 
22:06.0Dylan Battick SBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.02:03.926.3 
32:12.2George Ashcroft PBU17MPreston2:10.42:10.428.7 
42:14.0Andrew Moreland  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.892:07.0021.6 
52:15.9Laurence Young PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:15.92:09.8322.0 
62:19.7William Cain  U17MPitreavie2:07.202:07.2027.8 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade2:15.562:15.566.2 
22:18.8Eleanor Curran SBU20WSheffield & Dearne2:17.02:14.732.9 
32:19.3Holly Johnstone SBU20WPreston2:19.002:18.429.0 
42:19.8Francesca Brint PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:18.872:04.710.0 
52:26.4Annabel Simpson  U20WFife2:18.932:18.93-0.4 
63:26.0Shona Blades  U20WKilbarchan3:15.182:23.66.9 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5013.4 
22:27.9Zaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0118.2 
32:32.9Katrina Ballantyne PBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:31.152:31.1514.2 
42:40.2Katie Jane Littlefair SBU20WPreston2:40.22:33.530.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1Zara Thompson PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.12:16.6513.3 
22:18.2Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North2:07.742:05.68-0.9 
32:21.6Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.7817.8 
42:23.6Meg Beckett SBU17WPreston2:23.62:21.6328.6 
52:28.3Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.226.3 
62:50.0Sophie Nethery  U17WPitreavie2:38.652:29.6628.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2Anna Gilchrist  U17WEdinburgh AC2:23.782:19.1132.0 
22:33.7Evie Cook  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:31.72:26.407.7 
32:40.7Ciara Bowman PBU17WPitreavie2:31.062:31.0617.8 
42:44.6Hannah Mulholland  U17WPreston2:36.42:34.926.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.3Josh Kerr PBU20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:32.52-6.6 
24:05.8Joseph Lancaster PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:54.623:54.6213.0 
34:14.1Fabrice Kisela  U20MPreston4:03.214:03.2120.9 
44:28.6Max Milarvie PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:14.864:02.72-4.3Click your Clock logo
54:37.9Sam Fernando T20/F20 PBU20MFife4:28.934:17.26-0.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.8Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC4:05.364:01.4618.3 
24:40.1Andrew Moreland  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:28.214:28.2121.6 
34:59.5Andrew Mcnair  U17MPitreavie4:43.684:33.6616.1 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.0Jamie MacKinnon PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.283:51.85-3.6 
24:18.0James Donald  U17MDundee Hawkhill4:05.433:50.57-4.6 
34:19.0Julian Slater PBU17MSheffield & Dearne4:12.694:01.68-0.8 
44:20.1Matt Dougall PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:17.024:14.4919.4 
54:24.3Dillon Cooper SBU17MSale Harriers Manchester4:14.824:07.7220.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.6Alfie Manthorpe  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:18.253:59.42-4.2 
24:26.0Lewis Priest  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.614:20.6114.2 
34:32.2George Rees PBU17MFife4:32.24:32.213.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.0Anina Atkinson SBU20WSheffield & Dearne4:46.04:44.418.7 
24:57.5Zaynah Aziz SBU17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC4:57.54:56.718.2 
35:10.8Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Fife5:00.864:59.724.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.8Eleanor Curran  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:41.894:33.982.9 
25:30.4Mhairi Boyle SBU20WFife5:22.555:17.213.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North4:30.804:12.57-0.9 
24:43.7Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade4:37.724:33.946.2 
34:59.6Louise McCullagh SBU17WFife4:57.854:47.3315.2 
45:09.4Mariella De Lara SBU17WSheffield & Dearne5:09.45:04.2632.5 
55:12.8Chiara Young SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester5:05.065:05.064.3 
65:18.5Samantha Hollings SBU17WPreston5:18.54:51.539.9 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Danielle Kelly  U17WGiffnock North5:05.444:50.8520.6 
25:21.7Olivia Parkes PBU17WSheffield & Dearne5:07.15:00.9627.1 
35:48.8Katy Aitken  U17WFife5:43.715:21.2920.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.1Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC9:16.689:09.1518.3 
29:24.1Adam Roden SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester9:21.409:10.1414.1 
39:37.2Lewis Priest  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:25.309:25.3014.2 
49:49.7Daniel Whitlock PBU20MPreston9:42.89:42.827.1 
510:05.7Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife10:03.79:03.40-0.4 
610:33.8Nathan Sime SBU20MHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne10:04.2310:04.236.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.5Brad Thornton  U20MSale Harriers Manchester9:39.269:39.2613.8 
210:03.4Joe Donoghue  U20MPreston9:56.319:56.3125.7 
310:33.5Calum Gundry PBU20MEdinburgh AC10:33.510:33.528.8 
410:44.5Andrew Mcnair PBU17MPitreavie10:43.3310:22.3116.1 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.3James Donald  U17MDundee Hawkhill9:04.038:14.88-4.6 
29:33.6Max Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:11.448:44.38-4.3Click your Clock logo
310:04.2Aiden Stirrup  U17MSale Harriers Manchester9:57.939:57.9324.8 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.9George Rees SBU17MFife9:32.99:10.2813.6 
29:47.7Oliver Watson-Sweeney  U17MGiffnock North9:22.249:18.9115.9 
310:07.5Charlie Goddard PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester10:07.510:07.526.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.1Annabel Simpson PBU20WFife9:49.409:26.51-0.4 
211:00.7Sophie Taylor PBU20WSheffield & Dearne11:00.711:00.734.1 
311:04.3Shona Blades SBU20WKilbarchan11:01.4510:15.476.9 
411:22.8Eve Gibson PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester11:19.2811:19.2821.7 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.8Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Fife10:47.2510:31.794.7 
211:05.6Anina Atkinson  U20WSheffield & Dearne10:15.010:15.018.7 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.0Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North9:55.559:33.02-0.9 
210:35.2Olivia Green PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester10:35.29:55.115.1 
310:45.1Blythe Fourie PBU17WPreston10:45.110:45.115.7 
411:57.9Danielle MacDermid PBU17WDundee Hawkhill11:57.911:46.4513.6 
512:51.2Ciara Collins PBU17WSheffield & Dearne12:51.212:51.238.9 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.4Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport11:05.7111:05.7128.4 
211:31.5Nicole Grainger PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester11:31.511:31.535.7