Southern Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.053KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Maryse Haynes U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni16.2 
217:14   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers1.9 
317:59   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds0.7 
418:07   Olivia Lucas U20WAldershot, Farnham & District22.5 
518:07   Rosie Keane U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable0.5 
618:12   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students6.2 
718:19   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.2 
818:22   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5.3 
918:27   Carmen Sanchez Toribio U20WWinchester/Spain18.1 
1018:29   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County11.4 
1118:39   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside/Clapham Chasers3.8 
1218:41   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.4 
1318:42   Hattie Brock U20WHighgate19.3 
1418:46   Laura Thomas U23WIpswich Jaffa3.9 
1518:51   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.1 
1619:12   Mary James V35WSouth London3.4Click your Clock logo
1719:13   Melanie Edwards SENWHerne Hill10.3 
1819:19   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.1 
1919:20   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Czech Republic9.3 
2019:21   Karen Murphy V45WBarnet7.4 
2119:45   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.7 
2219:46   Victoria Buck V40WKent6.0Click your Clock logo
2319:49   Sally Underhill SENWSevern10.8 
2419:50   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley11.7 
2519:54   Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury9.4 
2620:01   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service8.5 
2720:01   Jennifer Elvin SENWClapham Chasers/Ireland3.9 
2820:06   Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States7.1 
2920:46   Emma Gorwood SENWHadleigh Hares/Exeter Uni11.1 
3020:48   Gail Duckworth V55WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters8.2 
3120:52   Val JenningsSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'  
3220:56   Colette Monahan SENWLondon Heathside15.5 
3321:07   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary14.0 
3421:55   Nicola Silsby SENWBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni15.0 
3522:05   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine15.8 
3622:41   Mary SetyabuleSENWHerne Hill Harriers 'B'*  
3722:46   Alex WardleSENWWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'  
3822:51   Jessica Bass V35WThames Valley16.0 
3922:55   Ellen Clague V45WRanelagh20.0 
4023:13   Leah Hartwell V35WMarshall Milton Keynes17.0 
4123:20   Victoria SheldonSENWVale of Aylesbury AC 'B'  
4223:23   Emma Mortimer U23WIpswich Jaffa8.4 
4323:29   Gemma Brierley SENWClapham Chasers11.7 
4424:11   Katey RossSENWBarnet & District 'B'  
4524:22   Carmel KeightleySENWReading AC 'B'*  
5.053KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:29   Rachel Felton V35WShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.3 
218:07   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.9 
318:12   Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles-1.8 
418:18   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.8 
518:42   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.8 
618:58   Karen Rushton V45WWinchester5.7 
719:22   Emma Burgess SENWHighgate3.0 
819:31   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
919:36   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia12.2 
1019:42   Elisa Bostock SENWHadleigh Hares5.3 
1119:44   Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy2.5 
1219:44   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon8.0 
1319:50   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.6 
1419:59   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond6.0Click your Clock logo
1520:04   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni19.4 
1620:09   Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside5.0 
1720:11   Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County6.9 
1820:17   Sidnie Sales U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni27.2 
1920:30   Rosanna Iannone V35WVale of Aylesbury8.0 
2020:42   Cat St Clair V35WClapham Chasers10.2 
2120:56   Isobel RennSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
2220:56   Debbie TaylorSENWReading AC 'A'  
2320:57   Katie Judd SENWSerpentine11.6 
2421:02   Natalie Zara V35WHerne Hill15.0 
2521:10   Elyse Jenkins SENWHerne Hill/Australia14.6 
2621:25   Charlotte MichaelSENWBarnet & District 'B'  
2721:26   Georgie-Lou Sales SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni28.6 
2821:26   Nicola FroudSENWBarnet & District 'A'  
2921:30   Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine25.5 
3021:31   Amy Inchley SENWLeighton Buzzard10.8 
3121:49   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine15.0 
3221:51   Rachel Titheradge U23WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London13.8 
3321:52   Kathryn Williams V50WKent11.7 
3421:59   Pam IannellaSENWSouth London Harriers 'A'  
3522:10   Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni16.1 
3622:35   Kate WooldridgeSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'  
3722:58   Kate Nunn V40WThames Valley31.1 
3823:06   Sophie Jones SENWClapham Chasers13.0 
3923:14   Katie James U23WMarshall Milton Keynes12.8 
4023:21   Caroline Boyle V35WLondon Heathside24.3 
4123:56   Eva Schroeder V35WClapham Chasers24.0 
4224:15   Rachel Revett V35WRanelagh13.2 
4324:52   Natalie Chandler SENWVale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC16.4 
4425:03   Pippa Wake SENWIpswich Jaffa16.2 
5.053KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:30   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Benfleet0.7 
217:43   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central7.3 
318:48   Katie Williams SENWSerpentine/United States15.1 
418:58   Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia10.0 
519:00   Sue Bosher SENWBedford & County4.3 
619:01   Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni17.1 
719:10   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.2 
819:12   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
919:20   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
1019:29   Victoria Kenny SENWHadleigh Hares8.9 
1119:47   Leah Melvin U20WDartford H/Tonbridge17.1 
1219:48   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate8.1 
1320:01   Hannah Wells U23WHillingdon6.6 
1420:12   Helen Davies V35WIpswich Jaffa-0.1 
1520:12   Clare Coley SENWClapham Chasers10.8 
1620:21   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London4.5 
1720:26   Gemma Childs U20WMarshall Milton Keynes17.4 
1820:27   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury13.3 
1920:41   Lisa Gaul SENWBarnet23.9 
2020:43   Victoria BrownSENWSerpentine RC 'B'  
2121:16   Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey8.3 
2221:23   Sophiane Recalt SENWThames Valley/France22.1 
2321:34   Emma StevensSENWBelgrave Harriers 'B'  
2421:37   Ellie Still U20WLuton22.0 
2521:42   Jo JefferiesSENWWinchester & District  
2622:02   Dee O'Brien V40WKent7.0 
2722:04   Elise Daykin-Colombel V35WIpswich Jaffa17.4 
2822:05   Elizabeth Beard V40WLondon Heathside12.5 
2922:10   Marilyn Horne V55WRanelagh27.4 
3022:28   Elizabeth Peters V35WLeighton Buzzard13.4 
3122:36   Cecilia Martinez-NunezSENWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A'*  
3222:37   Jane Nodder V55WSerpentine11.3 
3322:39   Hannah Lacey SENWClapham Chasers22.0 
3422:51   Daisy Gladstone SENWSerpentine9.9 
3522:55   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8 
3623:14   Judith Carder V55WBrighton & Hove12.7 
3723:31   Maxine Voutilainen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.8 
3823:40   Linda IngramSENWSouth London Harriers 'A'  
3923:42   Heather Carter V40WBarnet18.1 
4024:50   An UnknownSENWClapham Chasers 'B'  
4125:23   Heather FallaizeSENWVale of Aylesbury AC 'B'  
4225:29   Ann KeareySENWRanelagh Harriers 'B'  
4326:59   Stephanie Johnston V40WMarshall Milton Keynes34.9 
4427:40   Lisa BondSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'C'  
5.053KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Helena Tobin SENWBrighton & Hove7.6 
218:27   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni6.8 
318:33   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock4.1 
418:40   Gemma Coe SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Anglia Ruskin U18.6 
519:14   Hannah Edwards U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni12.7 
619:25   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students6.2 
719:27   Nicola Wilkinson U20WTonbridge/Bristol Uni13.1 
819:35   Ellie Garraway V40WBedford & County14.5 
1019:40   Beatrice Fitzsimons U20WCambridge & Coleridge18.9 
919:40   Marina Johnson SENWSerpentine10.5 
1119:57   Hannah Sheridan SENWBarnet/Birmingham Uni14.1 
1220:05   Laura Manning SENWSouth London10.5 
1320:08   Liz Kipling V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.3 
1420:16   Alison Thomson SENWKent4.7 
1520:22   Joanna Mobed U23WThames Valley18.6 
1620:24   Jayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa11.3 
1720:35   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester11.2 
1820:50   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC6.5 
1920:52   Fiona Maddocks SENWBelgrave7.9 
2020:59   Janet Worster V50WSerpentine/London City Runners8.8 
2121:00   Nora Rossberg U23WHighgate/United States23.6 
2221:10   Jane Higgins SENWLondon Heathside14.8 
2321:26   Helen Cooper SENWClapham Chasers5.1 
2421:27   Rosie Canham V40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans14.1 
2521:35   Julia AustinSENWVale of Aylesbury AC 'A'  
2621:41   Martinha Royles SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal14.8 
2721:44   Ciara Williams U23WHillingdon8.4 
2821:45   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine7.1 
2921:46   Anne-Marie Benoy SENWSerpentine/Luxembourg30.8 
3021:48   Lucy Till V35WClapham Chasers11.2 
3121:50   Davina Greenwell SENWHadleigh Hares11.5 
3221:54   Kirsty Morgan SENWIpswich Jaffa26.0 
3322:32   Noelle O'Regan SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland18.7 
3422:36   Alana Slater V35WMarshall Milton Keynes25.7 
3522:42   Paula HingSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'*  
3623:04   Lynn Boddy V35WLeighton Buzzard21.7 
3723:33   Davina GutteridgeSENWBarnet & District 'B'  
3824:14   Jenny ThomasSENWWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'  
3924:18   Elizabeth MilsomSENWClapham Chasers 'C'  
4024:57   Sharon MaiseySENWVale of Aylesbury AC 'B'  
4128:03   Kelly PritchardSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'C'  
5.053KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:20   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London2.7 
217:25   Amy Clements SENWKent0.8 
318:36   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.9 
419:21   Vicky Frew V35WHighgate11.3 
519:38   Zoe MacDonald U20WCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
619:40   Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine7.0 
719:46   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill5.8 
819:52   Bernadine Pritchett V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans15.7 
920:08   Georgia Garvin SENWIpswich Jaffa7.5 
1020:33   Cas Wright SENWLondon Heathside/Kent Uni5.0 
1120:36   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond6.0Click your Clock logo
1220:40   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia24.3 
1320:46   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.1 
1420:55   Jenna Mullett SENWClapham Chasers7.8 
1520:59   Maire Gorman SENWThames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock25.6 
1621:02   Jessica Thorpe SENWSerpentine19.5 
1721:05   Julia Bailey SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni9.4 
1821:07   Diana Kreica SENWClapham Chasers14.8 
1921:12   Debbie ChannerSENWVale of Aylesbury AC 'A'  
2021:12   Jeanette Kenneally V45WBrighton & Hove10.3 
2121:59   Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students12.5 
2222:14   Katie Haylock SENWLeighton Buzzard17.4 
2322:22   Joanna Winfield V40WLuton/Eastern Masters10.7 
2422:24   Hannah Vosser U23WWinchester/Exeter Uni10.2 
2522:32   Kate Shockley SENWHillingdon12.6 
2622:40   Kerry Adams V35WMarshall Milton Keynes28.6 
2722:42   Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet12.5 
2822:52   Alice Hosking SENWLondon Heathside10.6 
2922:58   Maureen NoelSENWBelgrave Harriers 'B'  
3023:03   Jayne Mallyon U20WTonbridge/Loughborough Students31.5 
3123:06   Ruth Kerr V45WBedford & County16.0 
3223:14   Karen Balcombe V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Police14.8 
3323:16   Nikki Hebenstreit SENWClapham Chasers22.5 
3423:43   Nicola Weldon V35WIpswich Jaffa24.0 
3524:42   Margaret King SENWSerpentine17.1 
3625:32   Linda DworoskiSENWBarnet & District 'B'  
3727:07   Julie RichardsonSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'C'  
5.053KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:32   Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London-1.3 
217:56   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-2.0 
318:02   Steph McCall U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.5 
418:03   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts13.2 
518:12   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.5 
619:10   Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill9.4Click your Clock logo
719:13   Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.0 
819:16   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine19.5 
919:33   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge8.8 
1019:36   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni0.3 
1119:52   Lieben Dickens U20WBrighton & Hove25.2 
1220:17   Teresa Murphy V35WKent4.8 
1320:27   Sue True V35WWinchester7.7 
1420:29   Rosalind Lee SENWSerpentine18.5 
1520:31   Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife9.6 
1620:34   Dawn Davies V35WIpswich Jaffa27.6 
1720:50   Louise Faherty V35WHighgate10.2 
1821:04   Hester Barsham-Rolfe SENWBelgrave7.8 
1921:05   Bryony Cross SENWClapham Chasers16.2 
2021:31   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC9.8 
2121:36   Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers25.6 
2222:15   Elizabeth O'ConnorSENWSerpentine RC 'C'  
2322:20   Dana Voysey SENWClapham Chasers28.2 
2422:22   Lara Werrett V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond10.1 
2522:28   Cath Perry V35WBarnet18.9 
2622:30   Sue Rust V35WLondon Heathside7.7 
2722:35   Marilyn HorneSENWRanelagh Harriers 'B'  
2823:13   Melanie Wright SENWMarshall Milton Keynes11.6 
2923:22   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland14.0 
3023:40   Jane Sauer V35WLeighton Buzzard14.9 
3123:50   Melanie Spencer V35WHillingdon14.1 
3223:50   Joanna Card SENWVale of Aylesbury23.5 
3324:19   Mel Sherman V35WIpswich Jaffa12.3 
3424:34   Philippa Horton SENWBarnet31.5 
3524:40   Lorraine Daglish V55WLuton/Eastern Masters21.3 
3624:46   Rachael Hamblyn V35WIpswich Jaffa8.5 
3725:07   Evie ServentiSENWWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'