Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.053KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:19   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-2.9 
215:45   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-4.5 
315:56   Andrew Mariani SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4.5 
416:38   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1.8 
516:38   Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.9 
616:38   Andrius Jaksevicius SENMBelgrave/Lithuania-4.1 
716:44   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
816:53   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby18.8 
917:02   Neil Miller V40MBedford & County/North Herts12.8 
1017:04   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate3.7 
1117:06   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove4.8 
1217:11   Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill3.6 
1317:18   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.4 
1417:23   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.0 
1517:27   Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
1617:28   Georges Vacharopoulos U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni0.3 
1717:31   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City1.0 
1817:41   James Neave V35MClapham Chasers2.8 
1917:42   Fred Manning SENMSouth London18.9 
2017:44   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.5 
2117:49   Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon7.2 
2217:58   George Withers U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni-0.2Click your Clock logo
2318:02   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley-0.4Click your Clock logo
2418:05   Jim RocheSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'  
2518:07   Jahmal Williams U20MLuton22.4 
2618:17   Edward Garrett V40MLondon Heathside4.9 
2718:23   Tom Webb V45MKent1.8 
2818:29   David Wilcock V60MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets11.2 
2918:32   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard6.7 
3018:38   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge10.1 
3118:40   James MedleySENMBedford & County AC 'B'  
3218:50   Dave NealSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3319:28   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers16.0 
3419:31   Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
3520:24   Alex Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside/UCL7.5 
3620:27   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine7.3 
3720:31   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury9.3 
3821:53   Phil ToddSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
3923:18   Wilf CampbellSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
4026:37   AN Other      
4127:21   Alun EvansSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
5.053KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni2.9 
216:08   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill25.6 
316:12   Mark Hall SENMKent9.3 
416:21   Kyle Langford U20MShaftesbury Barnet-3.7 
516:22   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County1.0 
616:26   Taras Telkovsky SENMBelgrave/Belarus17.7 
716:39   Hussein Ahmed V35MSerpentine/Egypt2.6 
816:43   Scott Edgington SENMUnattached9.1 
916:43   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
1016:45   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4.6 
1116:46   Peter Downie V35MHighgate10.5 
1217:02   Chris Thurston SENMBarnet21.9 
1317:05   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.2 
1417:10   Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.7 
1517:12   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove17.1 
1617:15   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.4 
1717:17   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni9.4 
1817:24   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.9 
1917:25   Nick Jones SENMOxford City14.4 
2017:26   Mick Keating SENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand14.1 
2117:27   Alexander S Eggeman V35MCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
2217:29   Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni17.8 
2317:41   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside0.0 
2417:51   Andy ColemanSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
2517:51   Simon Manning SENMSouth London4.9 
2617:52   Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon6.0 
2717:58   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.9 
2818:06   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.9 
2918:18   James Gwyther V35MSerpentine25.0 
3018:23   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa2.8 
3118:26   Tom Best SENMLuton/Bolton18.6 
3218:39   Stuart Middleton V40MSt. Albans Striders7.7 
3318:40   Malik Ouzia U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni23.7 
3418:51   Robert Yates U23MBlackheath & Bromley33.9 
3519:12   Len Reilly V50MKent4.3 
3620:56   Philip WettonSENMThames Valley Harriers 'A'  
3720:59   Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers21.5 
3821:37   Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury29.3 
3923:12   Marcelo Fortes V40MHerne Hill16.3 
5.053KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:38   Adam Clarke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.1 
215:41   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet-1.8 
315:43   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.4 
415:56   Michael Dowling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland16.2 
516:05   Dale King-Clutterbuck U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
616:06   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.3 
716:12   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
816:14   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County0.9 
916:14   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-0.6 
1016:21   Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni2.7 
1116:23   Miles Weatherseed U20MTonbridge/Judd School-1.2 
1216:34   Ben Waterman U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
1316:36   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni5.7 
1416:40   Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
1516:50   Sam Winters U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
1616:57   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania9.9 
1716:59   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-2.6 
1817:01   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers1.6 
1917:01   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate4.3 
2017:09   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-0.9 
2117:10   Adam Thorpe U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
2217:12   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London15.8 
2317:19   Chris Wright U23MLeeds City-4.3 
2417:24   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.7Click your Clock logo
2517:30   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton12.5 
2617:30   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave5.2 
2717:34   Gary Ironmonger V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.2 
2817:44   Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove1.5 
2917:50   James Taylor V35MBarnet23.1 
3017:53   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.8 
3117:54   William WhitmoreSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
3217:55   Dean Clark V40MHillingdon16.1 
3317:57   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.1 
3417:59   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.8 
3518:02   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers1.9 
3618:08   Ben Smith V35MKent7.1Click your Clock logo
3718:08   Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain8.4 
3818:22   Mark FurnaceSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
3918:33   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife8.8 
4018:41   Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.4 
4118:52   Andy TindallSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
4219:01   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
4319:02   Calum RootsSENMGuildford & Godalming AC*  
4419:40   Richard C Edmonds SENMSerpentine3.8 
4519:50   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon8.4 
4619:52   Simon RaynerSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
4720:03   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard5.1 
4821:09   Rossi CopseySENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'*  
4921:30   John ExleySENMOxford City 'A'  
5021:45   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley4.5 
5.053KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:43   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.6 
216:12   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-0.3 
316:15   Joshua Haase U23MKent/United States20.3 
416:22   Richard Webb U20MBlackheath & Bromley-0.3 
516:26   Ross Tennant U20MCambridge & Coleridge4.6 
616:31   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.8 
716:37   Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4.6 
816:38   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.6 
916:38   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-2.9 
1016:40   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia5.8 
1116:44   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.3 
1216:46   Vanrisch McLean SENMSerpentine14.3 
1316:47   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-1.8 
1416:48   David Bowers SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Andrews Uni21.9 
1516:58   Jamie Finnigan U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.5 
1616:59   Nicholas Landeau U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago-2.3 
1717:02   Joseph Turner SENMNene Valley-2.3 
1817:10   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.4 
1917:22   Sam Lloyd U20MHillingdon16.8 
2017:23   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes12.5 
2117:30   Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate5.3 
2217:31   David Boyce V35MBrighton & Hove17.6 
2317:33   Jim McMahon V50MBedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland14.6 
2417:39   Joseph Lyne U20MSouth London/Trafford-0.4 
2517:40   Adam Dunajko SENMSt. Albans Striders-0.5 
2617:47   Keith Newton V50MHerne Hill3.5 
2717:48   James Wooldridge U20MLondon Heathside3.0 
2817:49   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers1.9 
2917:49   Ray Dzikowski V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 416.8 
3017:54   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers16.1 
3118:04   Aaron Simpson U23MOxford City/Oxford Uni2.5 
3218:06   Will Tuckett SENMVale of Aylesbury12.0 
3318:10   Thomas Kearns U23MLuton/Durham Uni-0.6 
3418:16   Julian Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.6 
3518:24   Michael Longley SENMKent10.2 
3618:27   Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8020.5 
3718:30   Billy Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.4 
3818:38   Jordan SaulSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
3918:51   George Bettsworth U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE10.4 
4018:55   Simon Baptist V35MThames Valley25.9 
4119:02   John ThorpeSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
4219:16   Carl PlumptonSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
4319:19   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet6.5 
4419:35   Eliot Winter SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4.9 
4519:39   Andrew MaynardSENMSerpentine RC 'C'  
4619:40   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside4.1 
4723:26   Darren BondSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'*  
4864:16   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain-0.1 
5.053KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40   Jayme Rossiter U23MHerne Hill/Clonliffe/Ireland-3.5 
215:52   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.0 
316:01   William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-4.5 
416:01   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-3.2 
516:10   Jordan Ali U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Ipswich17.8 
616:16   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
716:18   Robert Lightowler U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1.5 
816:19   Peter Hawkings U23MHighgate-0.6 
916:27   Ryan Burling U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.9 
1016:31   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-2.8 
1116:40   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave22.3 
1216:41   Timothy Cobden U20MCambridge & Coleridge11.5 
1316:44   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.2 
1416:47   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.2 
1516:51   Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley1.3 
1617:03   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine0.9 
1717:07   Robert Wood U20MSouth London20.2 
1817:16   Matthew Cook U20MAldershot, Farnham & District12.2 
1917:18   Tommy Bower U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL8.5 
2017:23   Javier Gomez U23MSerpentine/Spain18.5 
2117:29   Harry Wells U17MLuton17.6 
2217:30   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County-1.1 
2317:31   Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City11.0 
2417:31   Jack Chapman U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.8 
2517:39   Ed Rees SENMClapham Chasers0.2 
2617:44   Mohamed Hashi U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University-2.6 
2717:56   Rubin Vos U20MHillingdon/Netherlands20.6 
2818:06   David Hope SENMSt. Albans Striders30.0 
2918:14   Richard Elliot SENMKent10.7 
3018:16   Edward Price V35MBarnet1.1 
3118:25   Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy1.3 
3218:31   Ben Wolfe SENMLondon Heathside15.9 
3318:32   Daniel J. Higgins V35MHighgate1.7 
3418:33   James Lynch V35MLondon Heathside2.1 
3518:47   Tommy AtkinsSENMVale of Aylesbury  
3618:56   Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans8.4 
3719:06   Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley1.7 
3819:08   Marcus Catlin V40MIpswich Jaffa5.6 
3919:19   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V45MTonbridge5.3 
4019:25   Mark White V40MHerne Hill/Swansea7.2 
4119:36   Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10.2 
4219:37   Andrew Flanagan V35MGuildford & Godalming5.9 
4319:49   Elliot Hind SENMLeighton Buzzard-1.3 
4419:55   Steven Pidgeon SENMClapham Chasers16.1 
4521:34   Mark Leeks V35MIpswich Jaffa9.0 
4621:44   John QuaintanceSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
5.053KL L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:57   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-3.9 
216:03   Colin Maher U23MBedford & County/Ireland-1.2 
316:06   Sebastien Zajaczkowski U23MEaling Southall & Middx/King's College London19.1 
416:17   Tim Faes U20MTonbridge3.0 
516:17   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave3.2 
616:30   Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.3 
716:37   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-0.9 
816:45   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-2.5 
916:48   Michael Longley SENMKent10.2 
1016:52   William Ruiz U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni-1.5 
1116:52   Ragab Ragab V35MSerpentine/Egypt9.9 
1216:58   Sam Griffiths U20MShaftesbury Barnet-1.0 
1317:02   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.1Click your Clock logo
1417:07   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia4.6 
1517:07   Macgregor Cox U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
1617:20   Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College-1.4 
1717:25   Tom Fancett SENMLondon Heathside3.3 
1817:35   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill4.3 
1917:41   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove6.6 
2017:48   William Grbic SENMHillingdon/Unattached5.4 
2117:54   Dan Holmes V35MClapham Chasers8.0 
2217:55   Sam Benge U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni16.3 
2317:58   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.7 
2417:59   Paul Heaphy V35MThames Valley26.4 
2518:16   Rob WebsterSENMOxford City 'A'  
2618:33   Arif Merali SENMKent/Ravens City of London2.1 
Page: 1 2