Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Mar 15
7.664KL 5.053KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.664KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:31Mark Draper SENMBedford & County27.8 
223:40Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-1.6 
323:45Andy Coley-Maud SENM -5.0 
424:11Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-1.0 
524:23Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-1.6 
624:28Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students31.3 
724:31Tom Aldred V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.6 
824:33Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
924:48Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.5 
1024:52Ryan Driscoll U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni2.3 
1124:53Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students5.1Click your Clock logo
1224:55Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.5 
1324:57Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
1424:58John Franklin SENMSerpentine0.1 
1525:08Ryan Evans SENMSouth London0.1 
1625:18Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming0.5 
1725:23Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.4 
1825:25Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh9.6 
1925:28Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni-5.3Click your Clock logo
2025:39James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.3 
2125:45Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx-3.4 
2225:50Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni4.9 
2326:04Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland28.7 
2426:27Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde5.9 
2526:41Ashok Mathur U20MShaftesbury Barnet/NEJ RC/Newcastle Uni13.2 
2626:57Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa23.4 
2726:57Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-2.7 
2827:04Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen-0.2 
2927:12Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-3.4 
3027:13Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
3127:22Adam Birch SENMNene Valley28.9 
3227:27Christian Von Eitzen U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-3.2 
3327:28Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets2.2 
3427:32Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans12.1 
3527:34Matt Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-3.0 
3627:49Stuart Beaney V40MKent2.7 
3728:09Ben Boxer U20MBarnet8.7 
3828:14Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders6.5 
3928:26Cameron KnappSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
4028:31Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy0.7 
4128:45Simon Messenger SENMHerne Hill6.0 
4229:06Alex Davidson V50MHighgate3.8 
4329:38Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles37.6 
4429:45Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni35.6 
4529:46Luke Parker V35MSerpentine/Australia9.8 
4630:16Andy Collins V50MSouth London10.9 
4730:37Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside2.7 
4831:42Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa19.0 
4933:11Tel McCarthySENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
5035:00Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley23.6 
 
5.053KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:19Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-2.5 
215:45Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni2.7 
315:56Andrew Mariani SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students18.6 
416:38Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col5.5 
516:38Tim Lawrence SENMKent1.8 
616:38Andrius Jaksevicius SENMBelgrave/Lithuania0.7 
716:44Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.6 
816:53Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby32.9 
917:02Neil Miller V40MBedford & County/North Herts26.8 
1017:04Ben Pochee V40MHighgate17.6 
1117:06Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove-0.1 
1217:11Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill9.8 
1317:18Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1417:23Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.9 
1517:27Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx4.8 
1617:28Georges Vacharopoulos U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni5.9 
1717:31Simon Fisher SENMOxford City3.0 
1817:41James Neave V35MClapham Chasers2.3 
1917:42Fred Manning SENMSouth London31.6 
2017:44David Evans SENMSerpentine3.9 
2117:49Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon13.1 
2217:58George Withers U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni-1.5Click your Clock logo
2318:02Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley1.1Click your Clock logo
2418:05Jim RocheSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B'  
2518:07Jahmal Williams U20MLuton36.4 
2618:17Edward Garrett V40MLondon Heathside3.8 
2718:23Tom Webb V45MKent5.6 
2818:29David Wilcock V60MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets10.6 
2918:32Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard3.8 
3018:38Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge24.4 
3118:40James MedleySENMBedford & County AC 'B'  
3218:50Dave NealSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3319:28Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers27.1 
3419:31Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
3520:24Alex Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside/UCL15.6 
3620:27Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine10.1 
3720:31Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.9 
3821:53Phil ToddSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
3923:18Wilf CampbellSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
4026:37James Ward V35MHerne Hill12.9 
4127:21Alun EvansSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
7.664KL L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:46Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda3.5 
224:32Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
324:32Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-5.1 
424:45Edward Shepherd U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-3.5 
524:49James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.9 
625:03Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County25.0 
725:31Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand0.2 
825:58Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate0.7 
925:59Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx0.5 
1026:09Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-3.2 
1126:09Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.3 
1226:11Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students1.1 
1326:19Greg Cole SENMTonbridge6.2 
1426:25Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.7 
1526:26Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.2 
1626:41Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.2 
1726:43Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge20.6 
1826:54Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove0.7 
1926:54Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.2 
2027:00Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.4 
2127:13Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France5.5 
2227:19Tal Ramsay U23MClapham Chasers7.6 
2327:30John PikeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'A'  
2427:34Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.2 
2527:38Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa9.7 
2627:46Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London10.8 
2728:00Tom Muddiman SENMKent22.6 
2828:25Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders12.0 
2928:27Liam McNabola SENMLuton1.5 
3028:36Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri12.1 
3128:38Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland1.4 
3228:43Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley38.9 
3328:46James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students30.8 
3428:52Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard5.3 
3528:58Robert Quantrell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk47.4 
3629:12Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans8.8 
3729:59Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service30.1 
3830:35Rob LornieSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3930:41Tim Edwards V35MBarnet24.5Click your Clock logo
4030:44Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill8.7 
5.053KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:02Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni14.0 
216:08Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill36.2 
316:12Mark Hall SENMKent5.4 
416:21Kyle Langford U20MShaftesbury Barnet-6.2 
516:22Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County9.8 
616:26Taras Telkovsky SENMBelgrave/Belarus-2.3 
716:39Hussein Ahmed V35MSerpentine/Egypt1.9 
816:43Scott Edgington SENMUnattached15.8 
916:43Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3.0 
1016:45John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni6.3 
1116:46Peter Downie V35MHighgate25.2 
1217:02Chris Thurston SENMBarnet28.4 
1317:05Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.4 
1417:10Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.7 
1517:12Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove0.4 
1617:15Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London2.6 
1717:17Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni11.0 
1817:24Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine/Reigate Priory2.5 
1917:25Nick Jones SENMOxford City28.5 
2017:26Mick Keating SENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand25.7 
2117:27Alexander S Eggeman V35MCambridge & Coleridge5.4 
2217:29Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni17.7 
2317:41Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside-0.9 
2417:51Andy ColemanSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
2517:51Simon Manning SENMSouth London13.2 
2617:52Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon20.0 
2717:58Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside3.1 
2818:06Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.9 
2918:18James Gwyther V35MSerpentine39.1 
3018:23Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa14.4 
3118:26Tom Best SENMLuton/Bolton32.6 
3218:39Stuart Middleton V40MSt. Albans Striders6.1 
3318:40Malik Ouzia U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni37.7 
3418:51Robert Yates U23MBlackheath & Bromley51.1 
3519:12Len Reilly V50MKent8.4 
3620:56Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley26.4 
3720:59Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers35.5 
3821:37Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury43.3 
3923:12Marcelo Fortes V40MHerne Hill20.9 
5.053KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:38Adam Clarke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.2 
215:41Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet12.2 
315:43Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-6.4 
415:56Michael Dowling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland30.3 
516:05Dale King-Clutterbuck U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni9.5 
616:06Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni9.3 
716:12Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
816:14Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County14.7 
916:14James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.1 
1016:21Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni-1.5 
1116:23Miles Weatherseed U20MTonbridge/Judd School-3.5 
1216:34Ben Waterman U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.9 
1316:36Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni0.7 
1416:40Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.1 
1516:50Sam Winters U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.7 
1616:57Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania24.0 
1716:59Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1.3 
1817:01Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers1.0 
1917:01Oliver Kean SENMHighgate6.1 
2017:09Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-0.2 
2117:10Adam Thorpe U20MShaftesbury Barnet8.1 
2217:12Matt Chapman SENMSouth London12.9 
2317:19Chris Wright U23MLeeds City1.0 
2417:24Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.4Click your Clock logo
2517:30Rhys Lewis U20MLuton16.6 
2617:30Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave5.5 
2717:34Gary Ironmonger V50MHerne Hill/Veterans6.9 
2817:44Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove0.6 
2917:50James Taylor V35MBarnet36.6 
3017:53Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
3117:54William WhitmoreSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
3217:55Dean Clark V40MHillingdon15.3 
3317:57Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley2.7 
3417:59Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.8 
3518:02Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers5.2 
3618:08Ben Smith V35MKent7.7Click your Clock logo
3718:08Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain16.8 
3818:22Mark FurnaceSENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'A'  
3918:33Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife18.9 
4018:41Chris Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.9 
4118:52Andy Tindall V50MSouth London/Veterans15.6 
4219:01Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
4319:02Calum RootsSENMGuildford & Godalming AC*  
4419:40Richard C Edmonds SENMSerpentine8.1 
4519:50Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.0 
4619:52Simon Rayner V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies40.7 
4720:03Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard7.0 
4821:09Rossi CopseySENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'*  
4921:30John ExleySENMOxford City 'A'  
5021:45Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley4.2 
7.664KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:18John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni7.1 
223:19Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni6.0 
324:09Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-2.4 
424:21Owen Hind SENMKent-2.7 
524:46Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-1.6 
624:58Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-6.5 
725:04Chris Smith V35MThames Valley3.1 
825:14Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
925:18Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.1 
1025:19Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland13.6 
1125:36Alex Miller SENMBelgrave/Army/Datchet5.8 
1225:37Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-0.8 
1325:41Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-2.9 
1425:45Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-2.7 
1525:50Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-0.9 
1625:51Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-0.7 
1725:57Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.5 
1826:15CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.2 
1926:25Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles8.2 
2026:29Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog5.6 
2126:30Robin Jones V40MHerne Hill1.1 
2226:30Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.6 
2326:36Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.0 
2426:36Peter James SENMClapham Chasers5.8 
2526:41Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley26.1 
2627:01Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley0.6 
2727:03Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.1 
2827:04Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-0.2Click your Clock logo
2927:26Sean Still U23MBedford & County27.6 
3027:33Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.2 
Page: 1 2 3