Midland Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.14KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:10   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni4.3 
217:40   Jasmine Finney U23WBristol & West/UWE20.6 
317:53   Melissa Woodward V35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.0 
417:58   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC2.8 
518:02   Laura-Jane Smith SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni7.0 
618:04   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton2.9 
718:05   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
818:14   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry23.6 
918:33   Sarah Johnson SENWTrentham/Leicester/Imperial3.5 
1018:38   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H24.3 
1118:45   Emma AchurchSENWNuneaton Harri...[A]  
1218:46   Emily Ault SENWBarrow Runners7.1 
1318:59   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2.3 
1419:11   Tasneem Pope U20WStratford-upon-Avon/Cambridge Uni26.3 
1519:16   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley4.9 
1619:18   Amanda Deavy V35WNorthbrook5.8 
1719:29   Claire Grice V35WBirchfield H16.7 
1819:35   Molly Browne U23WWorcester2.0 
1919:37   Jennifer Dale SENWBRAT11.9 
2019:40   Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford7.2 
2119:46   Jenny CarterSENWTeam Bath AC [A]  
2219:49   Helena KeenanSENWCorby AC [A]  
2319:51   Sally Hogan U23WBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
2419:54   Laura Fuller SENWKenilworth Runners10.8 
2520:01   Hayley Jennings SENWTipton18.6 
2620:06   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers15.6 
2720:13   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.3 
2820:21   Lindsey Harper SENWNotts26.5 
2920:26   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West10.5 
3020:34   Jo Wilkie V35W 10.3 
3121:19   Deborah Blakeman V35WWolverhampton & Bilston19.0 
3221:24   Martine Verweij V40WLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy31.3 
3321:34   Penelope Barber V55WTipton9.3 
3421:40   Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage7.7 
3521:45   Denise SandersSENWTelford AC [B]  
3621:53   Laura Johnson*SENWIvanhoe Runners  
3722:09   Rose Leivers SENWHeanor18.7 
3822:18   Sarah Baxby V35WCorby15.3 
3922:31   Liz Blake V35WSparkhill30.9 
4022:34   Sydney DobbersonSENWGloucester AC [A]  
4122:39   Emma Donnelly SENWCenturion15.7 
4222:42   Claire Goult V35WKenilworth Runners20.4 
4322:44   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield10.3 
4422:45   Gemma Mills SENWNuneaton34.8 
4522:53   Sarah Smith SENWHalesowen23.0 
4622:57   Donna BurgessSENWStaffordshire ...[A]  
4722:58   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.6 
4823:05   Nicola HoveySENWGloucester AC [B]  
4923:06   Julie LambourneSENWNotts AC [C]  
5023:29   Cheryl WrightSENWDesford Striders RC  
5123:33   Claire Magee SENWKnowle & Dorridge11.9 
5223:51   Wendy GoldthorpSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
5323:53   Kate McSharrySENWSphinx AC  
5424:18   Sarah StrangeSENWTeam Bath AC [B]  
5525:34   Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers15.7 
5625:38   Alice Luther SENWStaffordshire Moorlands13.8 
5727:05   Sophie Cookson SENWKenilworth Runners16.7 
5827:30   Marise Taylor V50WHarborough17.6 
5927:39   Holly Smith SENWBromsgrove & Redditch23.6 
6028:14   Stephanie Adams SENWHalesowen16.9 
6128:35   Sarah GreenSENWCenturion RC [B]  
6229:02   Linda WhiteheadSENWKnowle & Dorri...[B]  
6329:32   Lorraine ChambersSENWWest Bromwich Harrie  
6429:39   Rosemary WilsonSENWTrentham RC [B]  
5.14KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:28   Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-0.7 
217:38   Emily Whitmore SENWBarrow Runners/Loughborough Triathlon RC17.1 
318:25   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West/Mendip1.5 
418:38   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham6.5 
518:43   Katie IngleSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
618:49   Katja Blunden V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland7.6 
718:49   Rafaela Almeida*SENWNuneaton Harri...[A]  
818:59   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham2.6 
919:27   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry28.6 
1019:30   Lynn Hill*SENWTipton Harriers [A]  
1119:37   Sarah RoseSENWKenilworth Run...[A]  
1219:45   Louise Insley V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.4 
1319:51   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby4.4 
1420:02   Becky Hair SENWBRAT4.2 
1520:15   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H5.8 
1620:18   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.5 
1720:20   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.1 
1820:21   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood12.0 
1920:52   Susie Tawney V55WLeamington/Midland Masters11.0 
2020:53   Leisha Mulvey U20WRugby & Northampton27.4 
2121:00   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders11.4 
2221:06   Nina Skilton V45WCannock & Stafford8.5 
2321:14   Karen ButlerSENWTeam Bath AC [A]  
2421:21   Rachel Coupe V40WTelford AC5.5 
2521:22   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers12.0 
2621:23   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester15.6 
2721:24   Kristie MathatieSENWBarrow Runners  
2821:42   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough11.1 
2921:46   Kim Millward SENWGloucester10.2 
3021:47   Samantha MortonSENWHalesowen A & CC [A]  
3121:52   Ella Shirley U20WNotts3.1 
3221:59   Kate Jones SENWNorthbrook27.7 
3322:05   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany12.1 
3422:06   Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni13.1 
3522:41   Sarah Bland V50WStratford-upon-Avon19.9 
3622:47   Katie SmithSENWHermitage RC  
3722:47   Amanda HardySENWMansfield Harriers &  
3822:58   Susan SideySENWTeam Bath AC [B]  
3923:09   Sophie Arnold SENWSparkhill28.1 
4023:18   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H4.9 
4123:28   Catherine FennSENWNorthbrook AC [B]  
4223:48   Anne NewberySENWDesford Striders RC  
4323:50   Alex LingSENWWestbury Harriers  
4423:53   Joanne Acha V45WWarley Woods Pacers15.9 
4523:54   Laura Gould V35WKenilworth Runners17.7 
4624:08   Amanda Bradbury V40WIvanhoe19.4 
4724:11   Jeanette RobathanSENWCenturion RC [A]  
4824:55   Sarah ConnorsSENWKnowle & Dorri...[A]  
4925:09   Abbie Leivers SENWHeanor32.5 
5025:12   Shelagh Mitson V45WNotts17.8 
5125:16   Kirsten OwenSENWTrentham RC [B]  
5225:19   Adele Claire DixonSENWNuneaton Harri...[B]  
5325:23   Joanne HackettSENWStaffordshire ...[A]  
5425:25   Monika Ciezarek SENWSphinx25.3 
5525:48   Lorna DaviesSENWKnowle & Dorri...[B]  
5626:24   Emma Hopkins V35WBournville Harriers32.0 
5726:25   Beth KeellSENWKenilworth Run...[C]  
5827:38   Gillian TinsleySENWStaffordshire ...[B]  
5927:47   Hannah Bennett SENWGloucester29.0 
6028:20   Dorinda DaviesSENWHalesowen A & CC [B]  
6132:53   Emma ChambersSENWWest Bromwich Harrie  
5.14KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:25   Katrina Wootton SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni1.5 
217:44   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West15.2 
318:38   Emma Gould SENWBirchfield H/Mercia Fell6.8 
418:47   Eleanor Fowler V35WNuneaton3.7 
519:20   Amie Williams SENWTipton3.7 
619:27   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC4.6 
719:30   Zara Blower SENWLeamington7.8 
819:40   Rebecca Awde SENWBristol & West8.4 
919:44   Kate Williams SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.3 
1019:55   Laura Backhouse SENWTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni9.9 
1120:00   Amber LesterSENWCharnwood AC [A]  
1220:04   Claire Smith V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters9.8 
1320:15   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester6.0 
1420:20   Rhianna Parker SimpsSENWNotts AC [A]  
1520:30   Louise Harman V35WBarrow Runners9.7 
1620:43   Catherine Gough U20WSphinx11.0 
1720:53   Samanth Rose SENWBRAT7.8 
1820:58   Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.5 
1921:02   Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.9 
2021:09   Wendy DanielsSENWKenilworth Run...[A]  
2121:17   Sarah Heatley V50WWorcester27.5 
2221:34   Lisa Knight SENWCannock & Stafford13.4 
2321:39   Jacqueline Macey V35WTelford AC16.6 
2421:51   Thomasina Ball U23WBromsgrove & Redditch23.9 
2521:53   Hayley VeaseySENWCorby AC [A]  
2621:56   Debbie SorbySENWCharnwood AC [B]  
2721:59   Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton9.2 
2822:20   Kath Lamplough V35WStaffordshire Moorlands35.1 
2922:32   Sarah Mcnaney V55WNorthbrook12.7 
3022:44   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham9.0 
3122:55   Zoe Sewter V35WHermitage14.5 
3223:15   Sarah Clark*SENWNuneaton Harri...[B]  
3323:16   Kathy BaileySENWKnowle & Dorri...[A]  
3423:34   Collette Greenhouse V45WBournville Harriers17.2 
3523:42   Kate MeredithSENWSparkhill Harriers  
3623:49   Rebecca SmithSENWKenilworth Run...[B]  
3723:55   Tamsin Chick V35WWestbury12.0 
3824:24   Ruth Shaw V45WIvanhoe31.8 
3924:34   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion RC [A]  
4024:39   Louise JeffriesSENWTeam Bath AC [B]  
4124:44   Cadie Hibberd U20WStratford-upon-Avon8.6 
4224:49   Claudie CombelasSENWNorthbrook AC [B]  
4324:54   Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston21.9 
4425:06   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H14.9 
4525:19   Helen Howes V35WCLC Striders13.6 
4625:19   Sarah Ward U23WHarborough/Corby5.9 
4725:30   Rachel AstonSENWKnowle & Dorri...[B]  
4825:34   Rita FisherSENWHeanor RC [B]  
4925:36   Rachel Whelan SENWNotts20.9 
5025:38   Anna Cosimetti V45WHalesowen18.4 
5126:17   Beverley WardSENWWest Bromwich Harrie  
5226:59   Helen AttwoodSENWHalesowen A & CC [B]  
5327:01   Jen RileySENWTrentham RC [B]  
5427:03   Amanda ShawSENWMansfield Harriers &  
5527:07   Katie Hobbs SENWDesford24.8 
5628:30   Pauline DableSENWKenilworth Run...[C]  
5729:22   Grainne Bermingham V35WBournville Harriers25.6 
5.14KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:07   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West1.4 
218:16   Katherine Turner U23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni12.6 
318:47   Katie Allen U23WBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London3.7 
419:07   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor7.1 
519:34   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts6.0 
619:57   Kate McBrienSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
720:01   Kerry MarchantSENWStaffordshire ...[A]  
820:03   Natalie Wettler SENWCharnwood/City of Portsmouth13.4 
920:07   Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham6.5 
1020:39   Joanna Brown V35WNorthbrook17.0 
1120:45   Naomi Harvey SENWBarrow Runners22.6 
1220:48   Florence EmondSENWBristol & West...[B]  
1320:51   Jackie Halford V50WWolverhampton & Bilston12.5 
1421:02   Lucie Tait-HarrisSENWTelford AC [A]  
1521:05   Eleanor Bishop U23WBRAT20.7 
1621:09   Cath Holden SENWTipton10.5 
1721:13   Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood9.4 
1821:36   Louise Andrews V40WKenilworth Runners9.6 
1921:42   Selina Graham SENWGloucester26.9 
2021:43   Hannah RobinsonSENWNotts AC [B]  
2121:55   Rachel Chard SENWNuneaton/Coventry Uni17.9 
2222:05   Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington6.5 
2322:09   Lisa WellsSENWCoventry Godiva Harr  
2422:16   Amelia Mullins V40WCLC Striders10.5 
2522:35   Samantha Love V35WHalesowen18.5 
2622:47   Sue Kneill-Boxley V45WCannock & Stafford8.9 
2723:17   Abi GregorySENWTelford AC [B]  
2823:17   Nicola James V40WHarborough34.7 
2923:22   Claire GoodallSENWCorby AC [A]  
3023:23   Lucy Heather SENWKenilworth Runners16.0 
3123:30   Emily Holden V35WBournville Harriers18.7 
3223:45   Hannah Wheeler SENWHermitage14.4 
3323:52   Jane HuntSENWKnowle & Dorri...[A]  
3424:02   Catherine Jackson SENWWorcester35.7 
3524:09   Sue Gough V45WSphinx15.8 
3624:11   Orianna BallSENWBromsgrove & R...[A]  
3724:14   Samantha WattersSENWBirchfield Har...[B]  
3824:40   Michelle Kenny*SENWNuneaton Harri...[B]  
3924:43   Lindsey DowSENWTeam Bath AC [B]  
4024:54   Smita Ghosh V40WWestbury36.0 
4125:01   Carolyn Osborne V50WIvanhoe18.2 
4225:33   Claire O'Kane SENWKnowle & Dorridge13.0 
4325:37   Lauren Gallagher SENWTrentham23.5 
4425:49   Amy Leaver V35WWolverhampton & Bilston23.5 
4526:15   Sarah Sale SENWNorthbrook30.8 
4626:21   Suzanne ClarkeSENWDesford Striders RC  
4726:22   Sheena LewisSENWCenturion RC [A]  
4826:35   Rachel Partridge V40WBournville Harriers19.9 
4926:50   Wendy Kane V45WNotts22.7 
5027:20   Sian Williams U20WRugby & Northampton31.2 
5128:35   Emma SheldonSENWWest Bromwich Harrie  
5228:37   Issey Morledge U23WHeanor30.6 
5328:54   Marion BaileySENWHalesowen A & CC [B]  
5429:53   Manisha Pearce V40WSparkhill19.2 
5531:36   Julie BellSENWMansfield Harriers &  
5632:09   Kinga Koluch SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
5.14KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:53   Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/St. Albans Striders7.2 
218:52   Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni3.2 
319:05   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H3.4 
419:24   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.6 
519:52   Clare McKitrickSENWCharnwood AC [A]  
620:06   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton13.6 
720:06   Marie Ann Matthews SENWBRAT/Kenilworth Runners13.0 
820:08   Jenny Reed SENWNotts7.7 
920:11   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton5.0 
1020:21   Joanne Spencer V35WCharnwood8.9 
1120:24   Fiona Alexander V40WHarborough17.6 
1220:49   Emma Neil SENWBarrow Runners18.4 
Page: 1 2