Midland Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
28 Mar 15
8.96KL 5.14KL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.96KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:50   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-0.9 
227:55   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-4.3 
328:26   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
428:33   Lee Slater SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.5 
528:36   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral9.8 
629:08   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin0.4 
729:10   Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke-4.6 
829:14   Robert Keal V40MNotts5.5 
929:16   Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-2.4 
1029:18   Alex Bampton U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
1129:21   Matty Adcock V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project1.4 
1229:23   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-2.7 
1329:32   Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West/Unattached-3.4 
1429:32   Dan Dalmedo V35MTipton5.9 
1529:33   Howard Thompson U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students8.2 
1629:47   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.9 
1729:51   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners/McCarkiss Endurance Project2.7 
1830:19   Anthony GloverSENMWestbury Harri[A]  
1930:22   David Coales V45MTeam Bath5.7 
2030:27   Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.8 
2130:44   Nicholas Barry SENMSale Harriers Manchester/CLC Striders-3.1 
2230:50   Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford-2.3 
2330:56   Thomas Stock U20MWarwick Uni8.0 
2430:57   Richard Shephard SENMStratford-upon-Avon0.0 
2531:05   James Bingham V35MCheltenham-0.5 
2631:25   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.7 
2731:31   Chris Jordan SENMLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-1.9 
2831:34   Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge-1.4 
2931:37   Dave Nation SENMDudley & Stourbridge0.2 
3031:59   Craig Kelly SENMMansfield28.5 
3132:05   Andy Meads SENMHarborough4.2 
3232:09   Mike MorleySENMBirchfield Har[B]  
3332:19   George LamploughSENMStaffordshire [B]  
3432:22   Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners6.8 
3532:44   Paul Thacker V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.9 
3632:52   Matthew Tonks V40MNuneaton4.7 
3732:54   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.1 
3833:03   Dean HillSENMTipton Harriers [B]  
3933:20   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham4.9 
4033:38   Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook1.3 
4133:39   Michael Stock V50MWorcester24.0 
4233:40   Eoin O'Flynn SENMLeamington/Ireland13.7 
4333:45   James Head V35MGloucester3.4 
4433:49   Ian Satterthwaite V45MCenturion5.2 
4533:55   Sean Rose V40MBournville Harriers6.5 
4634:00   Ross Thomas Cooper V35MMassey Ferguson5.3 
4734:08   James Wright V35MDudley Kingswinford6.7 
4834:10   Jon Seymour U23MWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni11.5 
4934:21   Simon CorkerSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
5034:24   Paul CarrollSENMWolverhampton [C]  
5134:25   Joseph Lantsbery U20MRugby & Northampton9.7 
5234:40   Tony WeathersonSENMHeanor RC [B]  
5334:56   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.5 
5435:15   Jonathan Taylor V35MRugby & Northampton3.9 
5535:42   Stephen Cleary V35MCobra7.5 
5636:04   Nicholas TawneySENMLeamington C &[B]  
5736:14   Adam Balderson-Higgins V35MBRAT5.8 
5836:40   Sam Lake SENMBromsgrove & Redditch14.6 
5936:48   Waleed AgabaniSENMStratford Upon[B]  
6037:50   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez V35MCoventry/Spain6.2 
6138:20   Daniel HollinsSENMSolihull & Small Hea  
6238:29   Matthew Moore V35MHermitage14.0 
6338:36   An UnknownSENMWest Bromwich Harrie  
6438:49   Richard CooksonSENMKenilworth Run[B]  
6539:14   Matt Sandison SENMBournville Harriers26.2 
6639:15   Tony MacKnessSENMNorthbrook AC [B]  
6739:16   Barry O?NeillSENMSparkhill Harr[A]  
6840:00   Geraint TorringtonSENMWestbury Harri[B]  
6940:02   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough10.2 
7040:08   Lee MooreSENMGloucester AC [B]  
7141:00   Paul Allen V65MHalesowen/Welsh Masters14.1 
7243:31   Eric RobathanSENMCenturion RC [B]  
7344:56   Barry CrowleySENMSparkhill Harr[B]  
7447:39   Stefan ShillingtonSENMKenilworth Run[C]  
 
5.14KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:22   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-1.3 
216:22   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.0 
316:39   Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.2 
416:53   Tom Roethenbaugh U23MHeanor/Lancaster Uni10.6 
516:59   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.1 
617:30   Iwan JonesSENMCoventry Godiv[A]  
717:35   Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H0.9 
817:44   Grant Cummings U23MWolverhampton & Bilston0.8 
917:53   Mark Anslow SENMWolverhampton & Bilston20.8 
1018:01   Craig Peters SENMBristol & West32.7 
1118:08   Mark Lawlor V35MBRAT0.3 
1218:10   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke11.6 
1318:11   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts-1.6 
1418:15   Kev Hope V35MKenilworth Runners1.7 
1518:24   James Luff SENMWorcester32.0 
1618:42   Michael Hanson V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.6 
1718:59   Edward McGrathSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
1819:07   Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.8 
1919:09   Ian GilesSENMCheltenham & C[C]  
2019:09   Olav Knuppel V35MRugby & Northampton27.9 
2119:17   Wayne Vickers V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.9 
2219:18   Craig Austin V40MLeicester28.8 
2319:22   Craig BowerSENMLeamington C &[A]  
2419:29   John ReesSENMCharnwood AC  
2519:35   Mitchell Blundell SENMCannock & Stafford16.2 
2619:35   Matthew Plant V35MTrentham10.1 
2719:37   Jack Blakemore SENMMassey Ferguson8.8 
2819:42   Mark Treadwell V40MNuneaton7.7 
2919:45   Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC8.5 
3019:47   Andrew Wheeler V50MBournville Harriers6.6 
3119:53   Sean Lee SENMWestbury3.6 
3219:58   Geoffrey Davis V60MTeam Bath19.9 
3319:58   Joe FairfaxSENMTipton Harriers [B]  
3419:58   David DanielsSENMCobra RTC  
3520:00   Mark Grubb SENMNotts/Norfolk Gazelles9.2 
3620:02   Ian SummersSENMGloucester AC [A]  
3720:21   John Hill V60MHalesowen8.0 
3820:25   Tom MillerSENMNorthbrook AC [A]  
3920:35   Richard StevensSENMLeamington C &[B]  
4020:36   Graham Wildgoose V50MDudley Kingswinford11.2 
4120:39   Mike Dallamore V50MCorby10.2 
4220:42   Robert Bircher V40MCLC Striders22.3 
4320:43   Ed Wallace SENMCenturion9.2 
4420:45   Tom Ward SENMHarborough5.4 
4520:46   Tom Williams V35MKenilworth Runners10.3 
4620:54   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury1.4 
4721:39   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch16.4 
4821:49   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield4.9 
4922:26   Martin Todman SENMStratford-upon-Avon22.7 
5022:32   Eamon O'HanlonSENMHeanor RC [B]  
5122:47   Max Mladenovic V50MKnowle & Dorridge9.5 
5222:52   Chris Dawkins V40MBarrow Runners12.8 
5322:58   Grahame HygateSENMSparkhill Harr[A]  
5422:59   Tom McGivernSENMWarwick University A  
5523:07   Ian SharpSENMSolihull & Small Hea  
5623:34   Clark Woodhall V35MWest Bromwich5.0 
5725:26   Neil Grey V55MWolverhampton & Bilston34.5 
5825:41   Jack LangmanSENMNorthbrook AC [B]  
5.14KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:54   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-1.3 
216:08   Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire2.2 
316:32   Stephen Francis SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club20.4 
416:44   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached3.8 
516:54   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMCoventry3.1 
617:02   Shaun Barnsley U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni4.2 
717:03   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police13.2 
817:11   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston11.9 
917:26   Ben TopleySENMBirchfield Har[A]  
1017:42   Ben Hall SENMBRAT9.8 
1117:43   James Nutt U20MLeicester/Manchester Uni3.3 
1217:50   Gordon Smith V40MHeanor/Midland Masters1.0 
1318:12   Daniel Owen U20MWolverhampton & Bilston26.3 
1418:27   Alistair McDonnell U23MRugby & Northampton-2.0 
1518:31   Oliver Kirkland V40MBournville Harriers9.7 
1618:32   Miguel Mundinano V45MCheltenham14.0 
1718:33   Steve Marr V35MKenilworth Runners3.5 
1818:39   James BookerSENMTipton Harriers [B]  
1919:01   Bryn MorganSENMLeamington C &[A]  
2019:03   Jullian Bailey-Gard V35MWestbury/Yate11.9 
2119:05   Kevin LanckhamSENMBromsgrove & R[A]  
2219:08   Steven Kenny V40MBarrow Runners15.8 
2319:14   John Garmson V50MTelford AC6.5 
2419:15   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.8 
2519:20   Darren Washington V45MCity of Stoke6.8 
2619:23   Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham7.7 
2719:27   Mike Logan*SENMWarwick University A  
2819:29   John Collins SENMKnowle & Dorridge13.8 
2919:31   James Parker V40MHalesowen7.5 
3019:33   Peter Armstrong SENMHermitage3.2 
3119:33   Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath2.8 
3219:38   Moritz Stoesslein SENMNotts23.5 
3319:55   Lewis AndersonSENMBromsgrove & R[B]  
3419:56   Adam Pollock U23MWorcester0.8 
3520:30   Simon Brown V40MMassey Ferguson5.6 
3620:39   Stuart UnderwoodSENMSparkhill Harr[A]  
3720:40   Daniel Taylor U23MHarborough9.1 
3820:42   Ivan Sarti V50MStratford-upon-Avon4.1 
3921:09   Peter Hood V50MDudley Kingswinford11.5 
4021:15   Darron HandleySENMNorthbrook AC [A]  
4121:18   Keith Stephenson V35MNuneaton25.1 
4221:19   Gordon Richards V40MCannock & Stafford28.3 
4321:42   Luke Smith SENMWest Bromwich32.8 
4421:43   Ian White V45MCorby33.0 
4521:45   Richard ZanettiSENMKenilworth Run[B]  
4621:49   Matthew Flynn SENMGloucester6.9 
4721:53   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3.3 
4822:06   Martin Bick V50MCLC Striders16.7 
4922:12   Mark NewmanSENMStratford Upon[B]  
5022:18   Andrew CarwardineSENMCenturion RC [A]  
5122:51   Stephen Oliver V50MShrewsbury31.7 
5223:01   Colin FellSENMMansfield Harriers &  
5323:09   Simon Davies V35MNorthbrook12.1 
5423:41   Stephen WardleSENMHeanor RC [B]  
5524:06   Andrew WebberSENMSolihull & Small Hea  
5624:51   Peter Stark V65MWolverhampton & Bilston23.9 
5724:56   Graham Roberts V65MLeamington16.7 
5826:26   Stephen TustinSENMCobra RTC  
5.14KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:17   Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth6.8 
216:24   Matt Blunden V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-1.6 
317:07   Nigel Haycock V40MCannock & Stafford5.2 
417:09   Nick Lewis SENMBRAT0.7 
517:10   Jack Bonser U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.3 
617:23   Robin Lane U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni20.2 
717:27   Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners-0.7 
817:39   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham6.2 
917:40   Colin PalmerSENMNotts AC [B]  
1017:49   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.7 
1117:49   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor4.1 
1217:49   John MerrettSENMCheltenham & C[B]  
1317:56   Rob Sheen V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters5.3 
1418:01   Stephen ChildsSENMRugby & Northa[A]  
1518:13   Philip WaringSENMNotts AC [C]  
1618:14   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.4 
1718:16   Paul GregorySENMHermitage RC [A]  
1818:26   Danny Tolhurst V35MStratford-upon-Avon12.2 
1918:30   Malcolm Duff SENMBromsgrove & Redditch11.3 
2018:34   Matt Fairlamb V35MWorcester3.1 
2118:36   Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath/Walton10.5 
2218:37   Simon McNameeSENMBirchfield Har[A]  
2318:45   Alex AtkinsonSENMKenilworth Run[B]  
2418:48   Tom Warrender SENMWolverhampton & Bilston20.3 
2518:51   James Watkins V45MCharnwood7.6 
2618:52   James Hargreaves SENMWestbury23.6 
2718:56   Paul Downing V35MTrentham29.0 
2819:21   Tim Smith V45MShrewsbury9.3 
2919:26   Anthony Warner V35MBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
3019:36   Jonathan Hammond SENMBournville Harriers18.2 
3119:39   Gary Bonner V50MDudley Kingswinford6.7 
3219:54   Scott Shepherd SENMNorthbrook20.8 
3319:59   David Carbutt SENMKnowle & Dorridge3.3 
3420:01   Daniel RoulstonSENMSparkhill Harr[A]  
3520:16   Adam Eales SENMHarborough1.4 
3620:17   Chris Trinder SENMBarrow Runners9.5 
3720:21   Robin SykesSENMWarwick University A  
3820:22   Arthur DaleySENMGloucester AC [A]  
3920:31   Wayne MuddimanSENMCenturion RC [A]  
4020:41   Robert Weaver V45MHalesowen14.1 
4120:44   Mark Mountford V45MTelford AC7.9 
4220:45   Tom Guy U23MCity of Stoke1.2 
4320:45   Bryan MillsSENMTipton Harriers [B]  
4420:50   David Cubitt SENMMassey Ferguson25.2 
4520:51   John Michael FletcheSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
4620:55   Garrath Schule SENMLeamington11.8 
4721:07   Martin Swan V40MNuneaton13.8 
4821:46   Chris PearsonSENMCobra RTC  
4922:40   Alex MontgomerySENMLeamington C &[B]  
5022:55   Steven Grimley SENMCorby17.6 
5123:22   Carl Morgan V45MWolverhampton & Bilston29.0 
5224:23   David RobertsonSENMMansfield Harriers &  
5325:12   Jeff EverittSENMHeanor RC [B]  
5428:27   David CooperSENMNorthbrook AC [B]  
5.14KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:54   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
216:09   Matt Whitfield V35MBristol & West/Royal Air Force15.4 
316:09   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.1 
416:11   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters0.2 
516:21   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton1.5 
616:22   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield12.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4